1. MIDNIGHT POMPEII [M] T: Bradley Chapman (Keilor Downs) | 47666 | NBT | |
2. HARDAWAY ROCKET [M] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | FSH | ||
3. FLYING TORPEDO [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 33775 | FSTD | |
4. RICKY RACOON [7] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 22635 | NBT | |
6. BRUREE MAN [7] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 22422 | 17.34(7)-16/4/21 | |
7. YOSHIRO BALE (NSW)[M] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 6664F | FSTD | |
8. MY AMELDA ROSE [M] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 58567 | NBT |
1. KILLSHOT [M] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 873 | FSH | |
2. TULLAMORE LAD [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Mount Camel) | FSH | ||
3. FALSE ALARM [M] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 445 | FSH | |
4. ELECTRO GURU [M] T: Murray Hehir (Viewbank) | 37 | NBT | |
6. RONNIE ARMO [M] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 3468 | NBT | |
7. LINE STEPPER [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 57632 | NBT | |
8. KID TULLAMORE [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Mount Camel) | 75642 | NBT |
1. SOUND THE BUGLE [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 63434 | FSH | |
2. POTENTE ROCKS [6] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 65637 | NBT | |
3. EILEEN JAY [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Mount Camel) | 54476 | FSTD | |
4. BRAEMAR BRIANNA [7] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 36231 | 17.30(8)-6/4/21 | |
5. SUGAR BOLONEY [6] T: Darren Geyer (Mount Moriac) | 54547 | NBT | |
6. MS. LUCKY LEAVES [6] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 17224 | 17.43(2)-9/4/21 | |
7. JUNKET JARROD [6] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 34722 | 17.11(2)-14/5/21 | |
8. POTATO SUNRISE [6] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 46236 | NBT | |
9. PAT'S ME MUM [6]Res. T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 65548 | 17.13(7)-4/12/20 |
1. NOVA'S GIRL [5] T: Alan Croxford (Mount Moriac) | 71525 | NBT | |
2. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 71321 | 16.81(7)-9/2/21 | |
4. LILY ROSE JAZZ [5] T: Steven Hanning (Yinnar South) | 13622 | 16.93(1)-30/4/21 | |
5. TED DO [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 12247 | NBT | |
7. MAGIC MARJEN [5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 81237 | NBT | |
8. TOUGH LIKE ATOM [4] T: Stacey Evans (Murchison) | 74182 | 16.98(4)-22/12/20 |
1. MY DEWANA PENNY [5] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 76434 | FSH | |
2. MR. BLURTON [4] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 15768 | 19.83(6)-8/11/20 | |
3. MEEHAN TOMMY [4] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 63841 | 19.73(6)-15/6/21 | |
4. PRINCE HECTOR (SA)[5] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 81837 | FSTD | |
6. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5] T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 52774 | 19.94(1)-9/10/20 | |
7. AMLIN CRYSTAL [5] T: Pearl Terry (Nilma North) | 25246 | 19.48(7)-18/10/20 | |
8. JUST THE MARJEN [5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 41223 | 19.75(1)-14/3/21 |
1. JORDANVILLE JET [3] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 71445 | 16.61(8)-27/11/20 | |
2. HEADS OR TAILS [4] T: Daniel Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 68365 | 16.93(4)-21/2/21 | |
3. BUCK THE JOCKEY (NSW)[4] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 37231 | 16.60(8)-1/11/19 | |
4. DAKAR [4] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 25282 | 16.66(6)-26/1/20 | |
6. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [4] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 21235 | 16.64(4)-26/3/21 | |
7. BOES ROSE [4] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 26461 | 16.71(8)-2/5/21 | |
8. STELLA DIAMOND [4] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 51145 | 17.04(1)-18/5/21 |
1. SO HAZY [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 43126 | 19.56(6)-11/4/21 | |
2. DEWANA FAIR GO [5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 12334 | NBT | |
3. BRAEMAR WALLACE [5] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 65112 | 19.63(7)-28/5/21 | |
4. TINY SHINY [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 35753 | 19.86(7)-22/12/19 | |
6. NAGA VIPER [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 62715 | 19.85(6)-18/9/20 | |
7. BURNISH [4] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 65321 | 19.68(1)-14/9/20 | |
8. TOYED [5] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 73835 | 19.48(7)-8/9/20 |
1. JETS TO BURN [5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 13451 | FSTD | |
2. MAGIC MARK [5] T: Frank Toth (Pakenham) | 53174 | NBT | |
3. ZARATE [5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 27863 | NBT | |
4. AMLIN STORM [4] T: Gerrie Sneyders (Nilma North) | 71175 | 19.52(4)-16/3/21 | |
5. KEYBOW SALLY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 67115 | NBT | |
6. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 66434 | 19.46(3)-11/8/19 | |
7. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 55342 | 19.49(6)-20/12/19 | |
8. ADDY BELLE [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 61448 | 19.31(8)-19/2/21 |
1. PRETTY MUCH [4] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 11153 | 19.67(7)-23/5/21 | |
2. AMLIN FROZEN [5] T: Gerrie Sneyders (Nilma North) | 51151 | 19.45(5)-14/5/21 | |
4. LUCA'S JEBRYNAH [5] T: Bryan Sykes (Upper Beaconsfield) | 15124 | FSTD | |
5. BABEL (NSW)[4] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 11726 | 19.35(2)-30/3/21 | |
7. SHE'S SOMETHING [5] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 56734 | NBT | |
8. CALL ME BLUEY [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 35387 | 19.49(7)-6/12/20 |
1. INFINITE WILL (QLD)[5] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 78112 | 17.01(6)-7/8/20 | |
2. WALKING ON FIRE [5] T: James Egan (Arcadia South) | 61141 | FSH | |
4. NO TICKLES [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 22183 | 16.89(7)-15/4/20 | |
5. RIO HUSTLER [5] T: Graeme Hope (Croydon) | 73436 | 16.95(7)-13/10/20 | |
7. DON'S SCOLARI [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 55147 | NBT | |
8. BIG BOY PADDY (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Melton) | 45462 | 16.93(6)-6/10/19 |