1. JOYOUS SPIRIT [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 5353 | FSH | |
2. WINLOCK AT LARGE (NSW)[M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 4544 | FSTD | |
3. MARSHALL GIBLET [M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 4 | NBT | |
4. LIMBURG RAPID [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
6. SHADOW GIBLET [M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 4 | NBT | |
7. BOBBY REIKO [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | FSH | ||
8. JOYOUS MEMORY [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 3866 | FSH |
1. CINDY FUSO [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 57232 | NBT | |
2. FABRIOLA XIMENEZ [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 61 | 26.51(3)-18/6/21 | |
3. AGNET BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 54382 | NBT | |
4. QUINCEE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33553 | NBT | |
5. KANJI HEIGHT [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 741 | 26.21(6)-18/6/21 | |
6. THREE BEARS [M] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 22643 | NBT | |
7. GYPSY TOOWOOMBA [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
8. TRENDING QUARTER [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 3461 | 26.49(3)-28/5/21 | |
9. KANJI LENGTH [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42643 | NBT | |
10. MISS RIDDLE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 354 | NBT |
1. BLUE ENTOURAGE [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 42444 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING PISTOL (NSW)[M] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 54622 | NBT | |
3. MAXIMUM COCO [7] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 61773 | FSH | |
4. HOT DIAMOND [7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 34784 | FSH | |
6. FOLLOW YOU [7] T: Natalie Pace (Melton South) | 51 | 22.82(2)-18/6/21 | |
7. HEIDI'S GIFT [M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 72P73 | NBT | |
8. TALL TALES [M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 233 | FSH |
1. RAHIM BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23432 | NBT | |
2. MEPUNGA FREDA [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 3147F | FSTD | |
3. RED MAHOGANY [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 55633 | NBT | |
4. PEPONI BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23512 | FSTD | |
5. EAT MY DUST [6] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 34141 | FSH | |
6. UZIMA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 16842 | FSH | |
7. SHE CAN EXCITE [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 53474 | NBT | |
8. BLACK BEAVER (NSW)[7] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 23244 | 26.44(1)-26/2/21 | |
9. INDY LOLLY [7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1786 | FSTD | |
10. DESTROY WE SAID [7]Res. T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 25226 | NBT |
1. KILPATRICK [5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 5F513 | FSH | |
2. HABIB [3] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 41254 | 25.79(6)-23/4/21 | |
3. SPEED STAR [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 52314 | 25.48(7)-19/10/18 | |
4. EIGHT BALL [5] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 61233 | 26.07(4)-15/1/19 | |
5. SAY HI [4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 15116 | NBT | |
6. SUVLA BAY [4] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 73361 | 25.69(6)-19/11/20 | |
7. SPEARHEAD [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 5T154 | 25.75(2)-21/2/20 | |
8. KROOS (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 44623 | FSH | |
9. CRUMB SNAGS [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 53424 | NBT |
1. BIG ALFIE [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 35162 | 26.03(8)-1/1/21 | |
2. DUNDEE JESTER [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 57773 | NBT | |
3. LAMONT BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 46211 | NBT | |
4. CAWBOURNE COCO (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 51652 | NBT | |
5. ROSIE POSIE [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 16263 | 25.99(1)-14/5/21 | |
6. BIG GORDY [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 25255 | FSH | |
7. SPUN OUT [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 66483 | NBT | |
8. CRACKERJACK CARR [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 16317 | NBT | |
9. QUINTO BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 44552 | FSTD | |
10. MAHOGANY QUEEN [5]Res. T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 85356 | NBT |
1. BENCHESTER [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 33124 | NBT | |
2. FORTUNA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 54341 | 22.50(4)-18/6/21 | |
3. IVY IZMIR (NSW)[4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 38165 | 22.58(8)-14/5/21 | |
4. ASTRO BOY [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 86383 | 22.40(1)-5/3/21 | |
6. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 18425 | 22.66(1)-24/7/20 | |
7. GUNAI REBEL [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 18227 | NBT | |
8. ASTON PROFIT [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 22135 | 23.00(5)-1/1/21 |
1. MEPUNGA MISSILE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 37462 | 25.89(3)-6/11/20 | |
2. BLOW ME KISSES [5] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 45111 | NBT | |
3. GET REAL [4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 27544 | 25.67(8)-19/2/21 | |
4. TRENDY UNIVERSE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63214 | 26.07(2)-1/1/21 | |
5. CRACKERJACK ZAVE [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 61722 | FSTD | |
6. SELYNYA TEDDY [4] T: Selwyn Coates (St Albans Park) | 24135 | 25.98(1)-24/12/19 | |
7. GYPSY YANKEE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 61125 | NBT | |
8. CRUISY'S SPECIAL [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 27118 | FSTD | |
9. QUINTO BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 44552 | FSTD | |
10. MAHOGANY QUEEN [5]Res. T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 85356 | NBT |
1. CLICK AND WIN [7] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 42426 | FSH | |
2. AUTUMN DOLL (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 321T6 | FSTD | |
3. COL COWBOY (NSW)[6] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 86681 | FSTD | |
4. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 75565 | NBT | |
6. ICE STAR [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 46244 | 22.99(3)-13/2/21 | |
7. JUST ADMIT IT [6] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 71566 | NBT | |
8. FORBIDDEN LOVE [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 76465 | 22.94(2)-11/9/20 |
1. ETERNAL TEN (SA)[6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 55527 | NBT | |
2. ROCK OPERA [6] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 72212 | 23.17(4)-8/6/21 | |
3. GLADIATOR HULK [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 54236 | 22.81(6)-4/5/21 | |
4. PURE MANIA [6] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 31135 | 23.26(6)-4/6/21 | |
6. BLACK PHOENIX [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 22234 | NBT | |
7. JEZIAH BALE (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 13315 | NBT | |
8. SILVER POWER [6] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | T1836 | FSH |
1. SPEARHEAD JOE [5] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 61236 | 22.68(8)-21/5/21 | |
2. POWDER BURN (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 31265 | NBT | |
3. CRACKERJACK NOAH [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 65113 | NBT | |
4. HOFFA [5] T: Billy Galea (Melton West) | 61464 | FSH | |
5. WINLOCK MUNGO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23234 | 22.42(7)-29/1/21 | |
6. SPRING BJORN (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 12138 | FSH | |
7. XARIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61767 | NBT | |
8. CLEAN SLATE [5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 67676 | FSTD |
1. FLY HAVOC [5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 56573 | 23.08(4)-5/3/21 | |
2. RIVERDALE GOLDIE [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 21246 | 22.77(8)-21/5/21 | |
3. ASTON PIRATE [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 26535 | NBT | |
4. BARELLEN PEARL [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 43878 | 22.96(7)-22/5/20 | |
5. GO WHEELS [5] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 14422 | 22.75(1)-11/5/21 | |
6. RIVERDALE MITCH [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 24131 | 22.71(6)-3/4/21 | |
7. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 24415 | 22.59(7)-21/6/20 | |
8. MAGIC PANTHER [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 25147 | 22.66(8)-10/11/20 |