1. COALVILLE JEWEL [M] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 84832 | FSH | |
2. MYSTICAL HEIST [M] T: Jane Hooke (Huntly) | FSH | ||
3. HE'S A REBEL [M] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | FSH | ||
4. ALL INN CASH [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 33323 | NBT | |
5. KRAKEN ROVER [M] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | FSH | ||
6. CHANGE OF HABIT [M] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | FSH | ||
7. NEXT TEARDROP [M] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 22 | NBT | |
8. PRINCESS VEGAS [M] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | FSH | ||
9. COCO TIGER [M]Res. T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | FSH | ||
10. DOUBLE PRINCESS (NSW)[M]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 567 | FSH |
1. LITTLE WILMA [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | FSH | ||
2. AXEDALE PIRATE [M] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | FSH | ||
3. SMOKIN' ZAG [M] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 3 | NBT | |
4. JUNGLE BARON [M] T: David Ramage (Heathcote) | 633 | NBT | |
5. TINGLE [M] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 58243 | NBT | |
6. STARLIGHT PLUTO [M] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 5 | FSH | |
7. ELUSIVE FLY [M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 3 | FSH | |
8. PURE RUBY [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 5 | NBT | |
9. BLUE SPOT [M]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | FSH | ||
10. SNOW FLAKE [M]Res. T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 64264 | FSH |
1. SUNTANNED [7] T: Frank Hand (Seymour) | 43322 | NBT | |
2. ASTON AVENUE [7] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 1 | 22.79(2)-21/6/21 | |
3. BONGINO [7] T: Clayton King (Benalla) | 32462 | 22.48(1)-6/8/20 | |
4. COL COWBOY (NSW)[6] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 86681 | FSH | |
5. MISS MARTINA [6] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 1871 | FSTD | |
6. SONNY CABANG [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 15332 | 22.49(8)-3/6/21 | |
7. CHASING MOET [7] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 51 | 22.56(4)-14/6/21 | |
8. ITCHY KAALA [6] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 62231 | 22.06(1)-11/2/21 | |
9. GREGARIOUS [6]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 77342 | NBT | |
10. ROCCO [7]Res. T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 5155 | 22.06(1)-7/6/21 |
1. NIGHTCORE [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 317 | FSTD | |
2. ALFIE ALLIGATOR [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 14422 | NBT | |
3. SAMBAR CHIEF [6] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 12155 | NBT | |
4. RIO BASKIN [6] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 46133 | 25.42(8)-27/5/21 | |
5. BURNING AMY [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 13274 | NBT | |
6. WESTCOTT BALE (NSW)[6] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 23585 | NBT | |
7. TOBIN FROST [6] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 38514 | NBT | |
8. LISA BE NAUGHTY [7] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 7142 | NBT | |
9. WRANGLER JANE [7]Res. T: Travis King (Benalla) | 52125 | NBT | |
10. MYSTERY TALENT [7]Res. T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 1588 | FSTD |
1. DARK COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 42282 | NBT | |
2. SCORCHING SUN [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 42282 | NBT | |
3. FERNANDES [3] T: Ricky Glass (Kyabram) | 15423 | 25.35(4)-18/1/21 | |
4. CRAGGY ISLAND (SA)[5] T: Raymond Fewings (Woodlane) | 11111 | NBT | |
5. YOU EMBER [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 35124 | FSH | |
6. PERFECT PRODUCT [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 41171 | NBT | |
7. TWO PHONES [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 31444 | FSTD | |
8. EAST STREET [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 48263 | 25.68(2)-13/8/20 | |
9. LAWFUL MAN [5]Res. T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 43315 | NBT | |
10. THINK BIG HARRY [4]Res. T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 43565 | 25.30(2)-29/3/21 |
1. BLACKZIN PRINCE [5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 26321 | 25.75(2)-17/6/21 | |
2. CHICKEN SCHNITTY [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 46236 | NBT | |
3. PAPAYA [5] T: James Egan (Arcadia South) | 22142 | 25.50(8)-10/5/21 | |
4. REMEMBER PRINCE [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 14215 | NBT | |
5. CHING CHING [5] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 88222 | 25.31(1)-4/2/21 | |
6. ALL INN TOFFEE [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 42211 | NBT | |
7. PRINCESS LACE [5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 71887 | FSTD | |
8. PURE QUALITY [5] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 24633 | NBT | |
9. ICENI HUNTER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Susan Gray (Broken Hill) | 48513 | NBT | |
10. ALL INN MIA [5]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 66157 | 25.60(2)-6/8/20 |
1. I'M EASY BOYS [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 76561 | NBT | |
2. MEPUNGA HOLLY [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 12526 | FSTD | |
3. REDZIN [5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 21321 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING ANNABEL (NSW)[5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 24672 | FSTD | |
6. FASHION ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 44246 | FSTD | |
7. PAINT PEELER [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 32355 | NBT | |
8. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 75565 | NBT |
1. MERCURY ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 75386 | 25.68(1)-5/12/20 | |
2. COLLEGE DEGREE [5] T: Paul Ellis (Heathcote) | 22534 | NBT | |
3. MALLEE SWAN [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 51327 | 25.31(8)-28/9/20 | |
4. KUTCHER'S RUSLIE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 61464 | 25.53(3)-16/11/20 | |
5. FLAMING MOSES [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 61331 | NBT | |
6. GREYSYND SHOCK [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 22211 | 25.38(6)-14/6/21 | |
7. YOU FUGITIVE [4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 21817 | 25.30(1)-10/5/21 | |
8. MIGHTY MARVIN [5] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 15156 | FSH | |
9. JACHAR [5]Res. T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 34514 | 25.93(4)-19/11/20 | |
10. CLEAN SLATE [5]Res. T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 67676 | 25.59(2)-6/8/20 |
1. JODIE'S BOY [3] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 34341 | 21.71(5)-1/4/20 | |
2. MARKET LEGEND [4] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 38333 | 21.91(4)-11/1/21 | |
3. ALL INN JASPER [4] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 53631 | 21.75(5)-17/3/21 | |
4. JEN JUMBO PRAWN [4] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 86412 | 21.93(8)-14/6/21 | |
5. MORE SPEED [4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 64313 | 21.55(8)-9/11/20 | |
6. MARKET BOB [5] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 22274 | 22.14(3)-24/12/20 | |
7. MISTER FRANK [5] T: Adam Dalton (Nagambie) | 71142 | 21.80(3)-7/6/21 | |
8. TOKYO TED [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 14174 | NBT | |
9. ORANGE JUSTICE [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 56215 | NBT | |
10. CLEVER TREVOR [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 23845 | NBT |
1. ICENI RIOT (NSW)[4] T: Susan Gray (Broken Hill) | 71516 | 21.97(7)-12/9/20 | |
2. TIN SHED FRED [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 53656 | NBT | |
3. SONNY DAZE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 46442 | NBT | |
4. CHERI CLOWNFISH [4] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | T1221 | 21.92(1)-21/6/21 | |
5. UNSOLVED MYSTERY [5] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 36248 | 21.90(1)-2/3/20 | |
6. SHANLYN BEAR [5] T: Lachlan Scott (Tatura) | 42335 | NBT | |
7. SAGACIOUS [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 31215 | 22.00(7)-10/5/21 | |
8. CHARMED [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 35433 | NBT | |
9. HARDAWAY JAYJAY [5]Res. T: Emma Bowles (Tatura) | 23134 | 21.95(1)-16/1/21 | |
10. ESFAHAN [5]Res. T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 54684 | FSH |
1. IRONGATE (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 24145 | FSH | |
2. SWEET HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 32552 | 22.10(1)-13/5/21 | |
3. STRUCTURE (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 24456 | NBT | |
4. CROWN RHODE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 34475 | NBT | |
5. QUE UP (QLD)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 81685 | 21.82(3)-23/6/20 | |
6. POWDER BURN (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 31265 | NBT | |
7. ELECTRIC HEAD [5] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 72177 | 21.89(8)-10/5/21 | |
8. OUR HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 43181 | 21.93(4)-29/10/20 | |
9. DEWANA SUCCESS [5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 28421 | FSTD | |
10. OH MARY [5]Res. T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 71756 | NBT |
1. MR. DAVER (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 45341 | 22.18(8)-4/6/20 | |
2. VISUALISER [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 44451 | 21.85(1)-16/11/20 | |
3. SHANLYN CRIPPS [5] T: Emma Bowles (Tatura) | 168P1 | 21.73(6)-17/6/21 | |
4. FLYING BRAE (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 22262 | 22.17(6)-15/6/20 | |
5. FLYING BELLA (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 22564 | 21.92(8)-12/11/20 | |
6. QUEEN HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 65338 | 21.83(4)-16/3/20 | |
7. COLLEGE BOY [5] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 62443 | 22.11(4)-17/10/20 | |
8. NELLA RUSLIE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 53346 | NBT | |
9. TOUGH LIKE ATOM [5]Res. T: Stacey Evans (Murchison) | 41824 | 22.13(1)-9/5/20 | |
10. ROOTS ROCK RIOT [5]Res. T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 27468 | 21.83(3)-21/5/20 |