1. OKAY FLASH [M] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 787 | FSTD | |
2. WEEONA EVIE [M] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 52227 | NBT | |
3. INVICTUS XAVIER [M] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 5 | FSH | |
4. CLAY FEET [M] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 53866 | NBT | |
5. LIVING THE LIE [M] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
6. JET LIKE RICO [M] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
7. LITTLE KEVIN [M] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 22323 | NBT | |
8. SHE'S MISS ORSON [M] T: Mario Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 3 | FSH |
1. NATHAN RYDER [M] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 52643 | NBT | |
2. NORWEGIAN WOOD [M] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 2 | FSTD | |
3. KIWI BILLY [M] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 63375 | FSH | |
4. GRAYDEN [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 337 | FSTD | |
6. WING CHUN GIRL [M] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
7. SATANIC MIKADO [M] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 55325 | NBT | |
8. DR. IAN [M] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 4 | FSH |
1. MISS MIKADO [M] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 353 | FSTD | |
2. ROCKET POWER [M] T: Darren Irby (Rosebud) | FSH | ||
3. BLAZIN' SUSHI [M] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 44724 | NBT | |
4. YAHOO SERIOUS [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 25 | FSTD | |
6. DR. JAX [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 73826 | NBT | |
7. WIZARDRY THINGS [M] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
8. SHOT FOSSIL [M] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 634 | NBT |
1. EMPRESS BLAZE [M] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 44534 | FSTD | |
2. BIG SKY RICO [M] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
3. OLDINA PATSY [M] T: Kenneth Buxton (Cranbourne East) | 88566 | NBT | |
4. SWEET SORROW [M] T: Barry Toner (Bunyip) | 3324 | FSTD | |
6. RATHER [M] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 5 | NBT | |
7. RATIFIED [M] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 366 | NBT | |
8. BLAZIN' MIST [M] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 78678 | NBT |
1. TIGER ISLA [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 22515 | FSTD | |
2. ASTON ROSA [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 33173 | 22.91(1)-6/11/20 | |
3. MR. NEO [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 56623 | 22.72(2)-18/8/20 | |
4. HUGO [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 41123 | 22.60(2)-8/12/20 | |
5. COOL CUSTOMER [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 73356 | NBT | |
6. DR. ARCHER [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 21143 | 22.84(3)-9/4/21 | |
7. INDY'S HAPPY [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 22516 | 22.77(4)-15/4/21 | |
8. PYROCUMULUS [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 37311 | 23.36(7)-30/6/20 | |
9. ASTON PERCIVAL (NSW)[5]Res. T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 47437 | NBT | |
10. LIVVY'S PRINCESS [5]Res. T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 27536 | 22.70(2)-10/12/20 |
1. TAYLOR'S JEWEL [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 11227 | NBT | |
2. FENWAY LIGHTS [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 46142 | 25.79(4)-26/3/21 | |
3. ATOMIC ICON (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 66718 | FSH | |
4. FLYING FIFI [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 11384 | 25.78(3)-28/2/20 | |
6. SILVER MAN (TAS)[5] T: Xiao Cheng (Pearcedale) | 32437 | NBT | |
7. JEZZA BENCE [5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 22147 | 26.25(6)-8/6/21 | |
8. DON'T GET LIPPY [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 53436 | NBT |
1. WILSON'S WAY [7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 3513 | 26.43(6)-17/6/21 | |
2. DARNUM BLAZE [7] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 16 | FSH | |
3. HYPO HARRY (NSW)[7] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 18342 | NBT | |
4. CONNOR MAN [6] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 5223F | 25.92(4)-19/2/21 | |
5. MYSTIFY KICK [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 35123 | 26.11(2)-4/6/21 | |
6. DUNDEE IDOL [7] T: Kenneth Buxton (Cranbourne East) | 21763 | NBT | |
7. FLYING SURPRISE [7] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 46843 | NBT | |
8. INVICTUS LOUIE [6] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang) | 5112 | NBT | |
9. BOWIE [6]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 11442 | NBT | |
10. LENNY'S MEMORY [7]Res. T: Rodney Lund (Toollern) | 14348 | NBT |
1. ONE THRILL [4] T: Susan Abela (Clyde) | 61146 | 22.84(5)-8/6/21 | |
2. ASTON SYLVIE [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 25666 | 22.49(6)-16/4/21 | |
3. STRADA (TAS)[4] T: Allan Steele (Pearcedale) | 41457 | 22.43(1)-17/7/20 | |
4. BUSY TIME (NSW)[4] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 25521 | 22.87(4)-4/8/20 | |
6. MY FAITH [1] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 24611 | 22.41(8)-7/5/21 | |
7. CALLUM ARI [3] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 26555 | 22.52(4)-29/12/19 | |
8. SIMON SAYS [4] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 22227 | 22.70(5)-4/5/21 |
1. CATCH [7] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 1 | 23.04(6)-22/6/21 | |
2. RED SUNSET [6] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 33537 | 23.06(1)-13/5/21 | |
3. TSAR BELL [6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 25537 | 23.04(6)-26/3/21 | |
4. SECURITY MAN [7] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 76212 | NBT | |
5. DR. LYSANDRA [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 32233 | NBT | |
6. TOTAL BABE [6] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 43622 | 23.00(1)-11/5/21 | |
7. ZIPPING CHEW (NSW)[6] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 11662 | NBT | |
8. COOL STONE [6] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 42221 | 23.20(2)-22/6/21 | |
9. ELSWYK ROCKY (QLD)[7]Res. T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 14542 | 23.32(8)-27/5/21 | |
10. CALLUM'S CAPERS [6]Res. T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 61443 | NBT |
1. MISS SOMERTON [5] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 54742 | 22.91(6)-3/1/21 | |
2. GALLOPING ALBI [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 54535 | 22.86(8)-16/1/21 | |
3. CYBER CRIME [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 64216 | 22.83(6)-16/4/21 | |
4. ROCK THE SKY [6] T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | 66751 | 22.68(8)-1/1/21 | |
5. RAG TIME ROVE [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 18415 | NBT | |
6. GOT HIM YES [6] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 66115 | 23.21(7)-11/6/21 | |
7. JUDITH [6] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 53426 | 22.89(5)-23/3/21 | |
8. ANOTHER VENDETTA [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 71174 | FSH | |
9. MIGHTY TUSCANY [6]Res. T: John Brown (Nyora) | 86213 | 23.07(1)-4/9/20 | |
10. ZIPPING MARGO (NSW)[7]Res. T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 47474 | 22.89(1)-4/5/21 |
1. RUMOUR FILE [4] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 63433 | 25.86(7)-7/5/21 | |
2. HA HA MAGOO [4] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 55437 | 25.76(3)-2/2/21 | |
4. MASSIMO [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 12712 | NBT | |
5. EARN THE ANSWERS [4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 15223 | 25.78(4)-8/1/21 | |
7. STIRLING LIGHTS [4] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 22118 | 25.73(7)-20/11/20 | |
8. DR. TUCKER [4] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 11125 | NBT |
1. HACKER [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 15666 | 22.66(2)-13/4/21 | |
2. ZIPPING QUOKKA (NSW)[5] T: Fred Vassallo (Eumemmerring) | 14267 | 23.00(3)-13/5/21 | |
3. RAG TIME GRIFF [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 18728 | 23.02(3)-6/10/20 | |
4. HIGH PRIORITY [5] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 55213 | 22.93(3)-29/4/21 | |
5. PAT MY LASS [5] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 83341 | 23.06(4)-24/6/21 | |
6. MOON SISTER (NSW)[5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 11887 | 22.94(3)-27/5/21 | |
7. EL FERNANDA [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 61552 | 22.83(3)-1/2/21 | |
8. STAR MAGIC [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 74322 | 22.48(6)-23/2/21 | |
9. DALE FROM SALE [5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 75258 | 22.58(2)-18/2/21 | |
10. MIGRATION [5]Res. T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 64667 | 23.05(3)-28/1/21 |