1. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 27538 | NBT | |
2. WILD ACES AGOGO [6] T: Scott Levett (Delahey) | 66714 | NBT | |
3. PIRATE TAILS [6] T: Patrick Bouchier (Dennington) | 35155 | FSTD | |
4. TAILS OF WOE [M] T: Martin Absalom (Cranbourne West) | 65 | FSH | |
5. ALL INN CHESTER [7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 77857 | FSH | |
6. TEARS I'M HERE [7] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 57564 | 35.17(5)-6/1/21 | |
7. ZAMBORA ALANI [M] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 83822 | FSTD | |
8. TAI PAN AGOGO [6] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 43813 | 34.59(6)-16/6/21 |
1. TRENDING QUARTER [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 34617 | NBT | |
2. RING A RANGER [7] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 42313 | 30.35(2)-16/6/21 | |
4. MEPUNGA FREDA [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 147F1 | 30.06(1)-17/2/21 | |
5. ENABLER [7] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 32612 | NBT | |
7. ORSON EMMY [7] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 24125 | FSH | |
8. ZIPPY VOLKSWAGON [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 61358 | 30.79(6)-9/6/21 |
1. FABRIOLA XIMENEZ [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 611 | FSH | |
2. GYPSY URANA [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 55145 | 30.80(3)-9/6/21 | |
3. KANJI HEIGHT [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 7416 | NBT | |
4. SNOW ANGEL [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 53511 | 30.46(4)-23/6/21 | |
6. THUNDERING DON [7] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 26246 | NBT | |
7. TOUGH CROWD [6] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 61715 | NBT | |
8. AFFAIR BIT [6] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 27327 | NBT |
1. FERNANDO'S QUEST [7] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 23153 | NBT | |
2. INDY LOLLY [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1786 | NBT | |
3. BONNIE TOO GOOD [7] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 1336 | NBT | |
4. OZARK BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42238 | 30.23(8)-19/3/21 | |
6. LALA FIG [7] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 64256 | FSH | |
7. ASTON AMIGO [7] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 124 | FSH | |
8. CHUCK ROCKS [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 1 | FSH |
1. HUSHING DUSK [5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 14571 | NBT | |
2. ARGYLE AUDREY [6] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 36623 | NBT | |
3. TINKER LUKE [5] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 63875 | NBT | |
4. ZARATE [5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 86376 | NBT | |
5. FERNANDO BELLA [7] T: Greg Turnbull (Crowlands) | 77638 | NBT | |
6. HOSTILE RAVEN [5] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 84313 | FSH | |
7. INGA ZACH [5] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 66354 | NBT | |
8. WEBLEC THUNDER [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 23561 | NBT |
1. DISCO RIOT [4] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 64456 | 34.84(2)-20/1/21 | |
2. MOHINGA CHASE [5] T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | 43632 | NBT | |
3. ASTON GWEN [4] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 17125 | 34.66(3)-29/5/21 | |
4. INGA LEO [5] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 43531 | FSTD | |
5. CARRY ON LIAM [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 57173 | 34.29(5)-22/5/21 | |
6. VEGAS GANGSTER (NSW)[5] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 55733 | NBT | |
7. ASTON ADONIS [4] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 33648 | 34.64(2)-19/5/21 | |
8. DRUMROLL PLEASE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 24153 | 34.49(1)-2/1/21 |
1. CRACKERJACK DIRT [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 36727 | NBT | |
2. MAJOR GIBLET (NSW)[5] T: Greg Frendo (Heathcote) | 75344 | NBT | |
3. ROSE'S HONEY [5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 36645 | FSTD | |
4. ROTHWELL PRINCE [5] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 12641 | FSTD | |
5. STELLAR RISING [5] T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | 47476 | 34.60(2)-17/2/21 | |
6. CLOSE YOUR EYES (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 31427 | 35.44(3)-15/7/20 | |
7. HOSTILE SAVAGE [5] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 16633 | 35.12(4)-15/7/20 | |
8. ARBY'S ROGER [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 11162 | FSTD | |
9. BUFFET BARON (NSW)[5]Res. T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 46214 | FSTD |
1. TIBERIA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 38676 | 29.83(1)-5/12/20 | |
2. WEST ON ARIES [4] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 31245 | 30.28(2)-14/4/21 | |
3. JAVI [3] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 51152 | 30.01(4)-15/8/20 | |
4. MAHOGANY JET [3] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 25371 | 30.04(1)-23/6/21 | |
5. MY GIRL KIZZY [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 43123 | 29.99(8)-1/5/21 | |
6. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [4] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 51156 | 30.16(2)-3/2/21 | |
7. ANGEL GLOW (NSW)[4] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 11628 | 30.07(7)-27/3/21 | |
8. GENTLEMAN THIEF [4] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 66114 | 30.09(8)-15/4/20 |
1. FAIRYTALE WISH [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 12156 | NBT | |
2. HARPER'S GIRL [5] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 87513 | FSH | |
4. ZIPPING NORMAN (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 34F55 | 30.20(2)-3/4/21 | |
5. WESTAR AILEEN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 13311 | 30.32(2)-19/6/21 | |
7. BLACK ROBIN [5] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 84182 | 30.10(7)-8/5/21 | |
8. AMBITIOUS [5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 47426 | FSTD |
1. PATCHES COLOUR [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 12265 | NBT | |
2. COLDEN DAYTO [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 65624 | 30.22(1)-11/11/20 | |
4. INGA MIA [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 13466 | 30.13(5)-1/5/21 | |
5. UNCLE'S GIRL [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 34242 | 30.36(1)-26/5/21 | |
7. CARLA VELOSO [5] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 27213 | 30.20(7)-17/3/21 | |
8. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 72475 | 30.25(8)-18/11/20 |
1. ZIPPY ZENVO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 36111 | 30.68(3)-9/6/21 | |
2. RUFIANO [5] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | 31171 | FSH | |
4. REBEL MAY ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 81171 | FSH | |
5. CLEAN SLATE [5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 76765 | NBT | |
7. MY DEWANA PENNY [5] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 64345 | 30.28(4)-19/10/19 | |
8. DIGITORUM [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 41313 | NBT |