1. SHE'S FOREVER [M] T: Margery Quick (Haddon) | 33424 | FSH | |
2. CHANGE OF HABIT [M] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 33 | FSH | |
3. CRUSOE KID [M] T: Kim Abela (Lockwood) | FSH | ||
4. ROYAL RUFUS [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 78767 | NBT | |
6. MISS MOLLY MAY [M] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 88456 | NBT | |
7. MCIVOR JACK [M] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 442 | NBT | |
8. LAP TO FAR [M] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | FSH |
1. KID TULLAMORE [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Mount Camel) | 64234 | NBT | |
2. WINLOCK DOZER (NSW)[M] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 48655 | NBT | |
3. RAGLAN BEN (NSW)[M] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 86 | FSH | |
4. MCIVOR SPECKS [M] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 76 | NBT | |
6. CALL ME MOLLY [M] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | F | FSH | |
7. ALL INN OLIVIA [M] T: Kim Abela (Lockwood) | 62674 | NBT | |
8. DENNIS DELIGHT [M] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 7 | NBT |
1. MOIRA ROSE [M] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 736 | NBT | |
2. MAKAYLA'S DIVA [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 77372 | NBT | |
3. EMMA'S IMAGE [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 75332 | FSH | |
4. DIVINE CALLING [M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | FSH | ||
6. CAN I ROCK (NSW)[M] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 52743 | FSH | |
7. COOL WHIP [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | FSH | ||
8. BELL TOPPER [M] T: Natasha Fullerton (Long Gully) | 25542 | NBT |
1. GEM VICTOREM [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 57374 | NBT | |
2. CRYSTAL OPAL [M] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | FSH | ||
3. DARK PEARL [M] T: Julie Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 38427 | NBT | |
4. FLORENTINO [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 4 | FSH | |
5. SAINT BOGAN [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 57633 | FSTD | |
6. ROCK ICON [M] T: Riana Groom (Seymour) | 87524 | FSH | |
7. OMBRA [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 3 | FSH | |
8. INKY'S FIREBALL [M] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 63453 | NBT | |
9. MCIVOR JILL [M]Res. T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 544 | FSTD | |
10. CALL ME BUDDY [M]Res. T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 584 | NBT |
1. SEE ME WILLOW [6] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 34245 | NBT | |
2. BERRINGA BLUE [6] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 36534 | NBT | |
3. BEN MAJOR [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 43137 | FSTD | |
4. TRENDING RIVER [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 43645 | NBT | |
5. DEPUTY SAM (NSW)[6] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 51547 | 28.81(4)-9/6/21 | |
6. AVERY CHARM [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 76744 | NBT | |
7. LONESOME STAR [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 35866 | FSH | |
8. JAZZ ICON [7] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 13553 | NBT | |
9. ONE HOMBRE [6]Res. T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 14776 | 28.85(8)-19/5/21 | |
10. SKIBO BOY [7]Res. T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 64468 | NBT |
1. LEKTRA NAT [5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 76285 | NBT | |
2. LA LA LUCKY [5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 56584 | FSH | |
3. WORK ZONE [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 44554 | 24.14(4)-2/9/20 | |
4. STARCHIE [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 63567 | 24.06(6)-30/5/20 | |
5. MIDNIGHT FUSSED (SA)[5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 25476 | NBT | |
6. JIMMY CHEESECAKE [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 55186 | 24.09(3)-11/12/20 | |
7. WINLOCK SHINE (NSW)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 45562 | NBT | |
8. KRAKEN RUBEN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 87654 | 23.93(1)-7/3/19 |
1. ROCK OPERA [6] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 12482 | 24.37(3)-21/4/21 | |
2. GOT ONE FERNANDO [6] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 47685 | 24.37(1)-21/4/21 | |
3. GREGARIOUS [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 34252 | 24.13(4)-12/3/21 | |
4. CROWN JIMMY [6] T: Benjamin Pell (Campbells Forest) | 52162 | NBT | |
5. SEABROOK SHORT [6] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 54116 | 24.22(2)-30/6/21 | |
6. GYPSY ANDY [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 43227 | NBT | |
7. WISHLY BALE (NSW)[6] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 36564 | NBT | |
8. SQUEAKY MOUSE [6] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 183F1 | 24.51(4)-26/5/21 |
1. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 86475 | 28.43(3)-14/5/21 | |
2. ASTON REMI [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 44413 | 28.59(3)-9/12/20 | |
3. CULLQUIN FREYA [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 71275 | 28.55(1)-1/1/20 | |
4. DEWANA DEGOEY [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 53566 | 28.42(3)-22/4/20 | |
5. HOOK ALONG PIPPA [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 45655 | 28.23(8)-4/4/21 | |
6. FAIRYTALE NACHO [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 37453 | FSTD | |
7. SILVER COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 84887 | 28.53(3)-7/12/20 | |
8. CAVEMAN YAP [5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 87558 | 28.04(3)-10/1/20 |
1. HAPPY DANCE [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 47F72 | NBT | |
2. MY ANNABELLE [M] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 77648 | NBT | |
3. BROTHER GUY [M] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 43782 | FSH | |
4. NEXT TEARDROP [M] T: Alisdair Armstrong (Huntly) | 2265 | FSH | |
6. JACK'S ROSE [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | FSH | ||
7. HALLOUMI [M] T: Riana Groom (Seymour) | 8 | FSH | |
8. LYRICAL MASTER [M] T: Brayden Klemke (Kennington) | 56364 | NBT |
1. MT. VIEW NANCY [7] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 88166 | FSTD | |
2. TRENDING WAVE [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 42255 | 24.32(7)-3/2/21 | |
3. PHOENIX FLIGHT [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 43367 | NBT | |
4. BLUE VEIN [7] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 56475 | 24.33(8)-11/12/20 | |
5. DIMES AMBITION [7] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 1 | FSH | |
6. KEEP A BIT [7] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 43237 | NBT | |
7. BIG BLUEY ROCKS [7] T: Lynette Anstee (Huntly) | 18525 | 24.29(2)-16/4/21 | |
8. AVA'S PREDICTION [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 53744 | 25.09(4)-28/4/21 |
1. BURNING AMY [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 74383 | NBT | |
2. RIO HATO [7] T: Rosalyn Hume (Wattle Flat) | 21 | FSH | |
3. MCIVOR RUSTY [7] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 144 | 24.39(5)-25/6/21 | |
4. ENID'S ANGEL [6] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 57885 | NBT | |
5. INGA LUNA [7] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 68761 | FSH | |
6. PRINCE ARCHER [6] T: Lournay Malcolm (Durham Ox) | 15678 | 24.60(1)-24/2/21 | |
7. EMMA'S DOUBLE (NSW)[7] T: Steven Abela (Lockwood) | 83431 | FSH | |
8. BOOM BUSTER [7] T: Lournay Malcolm (Durham Ox) | 64878 | NBT |
1. WAY UP NORTH [6] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 17465 | 24.26(4)-29/5/21 | |
2. NED'S REWARD (NSW)[6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 34174 | 24.11(3)-12/5/21 | |
3. FLY TO VICTORY (NSW)[6] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 78774 | FSH | |
4. BUSTER'S CHOICE [6] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | F3158 | NBT | |
5. FAST AND FLYING [6] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 324F1 | NBT | |
6. DARK KRYSTAL [6] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 45485 | NBT | |
7. BROKEN BOOTS [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 64756 | NBT | |
8. SHORT DEUCE (NSW)[6] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 51183 | NBT |