1. INTO THE RIVER [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 64435 | NBT | |
2. SKIP'S TURN [M] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | FSH | ||
3. MY GIRL MADDI [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | FSH | ||
4. MYSTICAL ZENDIK [M] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 72 | FSH | |
5. LILY JANE [M] T: William Robertson (St Arnaud) | FSH | ||
6. BLUE SKY LIMIT [M] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | FSH | ||
7. MCINERNEY [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 22236 | FSH | |
8. MAGIC DUST BOMB [M] T: Glenn Bahen (Broadford) | FSH |
1. VAL ALI [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 36 | FSH | |
2. KING CHAD (SA)[M] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 4637 | NBT | |
3. BLAZIN' MAGIC [M] T: Glenn Bahen (Broadford) | FSH | ||
4. MY AMELDA ROSE [M] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 56776 | NBT | |
5. COMEBACK JACK [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 7 | FSH | |
6. BLACK SKY LIMIT [M] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | FSH | ||
7. GREYSYND AWE [M] T: Alisdair Armstrong (Huntly) | 3 | NBT | |
8. KILLSHOT [M] T: Kenneth Buxton (Cranbourne East) | 73346 | FSTD |
1. DOLLY [7] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 75421 | 17.18(7)-11/7/21 | |
2. BERN'S ABILITY [6] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 11 | 17.04(5)-25/6/21 | |
3. NIGERIAN KABOOM [6] T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 46314 | 16.88(3)-15/11/20 | |
4. ASTON ORAZIO [6] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 42732 | FSH | |
5. READY FOR SEA (NSW)[6] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 5161F | NBT | |
6. BRAEMAR BRIANNA [6] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 31217 | 17.30(8)-6/4/21 | |
7. ALLY MELBA [6] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 1213 | 17.01(6)-28/6/21 | |
8. SASSENACH [7] T: Alisdair Armstrong (Huntly) | 13442 | NBT | |
9. AUSSIE LEGEND [7]Res. T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 51265 | FSTD | |
10. WITCHIE'S GAS [7]Res. T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 66283 | NBT |
1. NANA PAT [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 8 | NBT | |
2. MAZIKEEN SMITH [M] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 55453 | FSH | |
3. ANDO'S CHARLIE [M] T: Emily Sullivan (Kernot) | 2 | NBT | |
4. INTO THE SHED [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 2333 | FSH | |
5. PROPELLED [M] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
6. SECRET ARCHIE [M] T: Emily Sullivan (Kernot) | 4 | NBT | |
7. BLAZER NATION (QLD)[M] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 22323 | FSH | |
8. OMEGA HONDO [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 34433 | NBT | |
9. RIP JAZZ [M]Res. T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | FSH | ||
10. EXFORD NORM [M]Res. T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 55248 | FSTD |
1. SCOTT HUE (NSW)[6] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 42112 | 19.67(1)-29/6/21 | |
2. MOONSHINE MISS [6] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 6F341 | 20.16(1)-13/7/21 | |
3. KUTA COWBOY [6] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 33433 | 20.15(3)-24/11/20 | |
4. RICKY RACOON [5] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 12212 | NBT | |
5. IVY'S BOBBY [6] T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 12153 | NBT | |
6. JEZA YOU BEAUTY [7] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 77884 | NBT | |
7. THREE BEARS [7] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 53164 | NBT | |
8. CLARETOWN DERMOT [6] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 4181 | 19.69(6)-13/7/21 | |
9. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [7]Res. T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 55235 | NBT | |
10. HOW HIGH AUSTIN [6]Res. T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 25685 | NBT |
1. UNTESTED [3] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 11226 | 19.44(6)-6/4/21 | |
2. AUSSIE SECRET [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 61121 | FSH | |
3. BRAEMAR WALLACE [4] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 24125 | 19.55(7)-28/6/21 | |
4. MORE DEDUCTIONS [4] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 82335 | FSH | |
5. HE'S AN ACE [3] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 65482 | 19.23(6)-31/5/20 | |
6. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [2] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 23532 | 19.20(2)-25/5/21 | |
7. BENCHESTER [4] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 24136 | 19.19(4)-14/6/20 | |
8. CARRY ON ANGEL [4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 64211 | FSH |
1. KING KABOOM [4] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 53511 | 19.45(8)-11/7/21 | |
2. LOUIE LOU (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 74121 | 19.50(6)-11/7/21 | |
3. RUSSIAN SUB [5] T: Harrison Goss (Anakie) | 52483 | NBT | |
4. TWO METRE PETER [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 12333 | NBT | |
5. SCARAMOUCHE [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 14422 | NBT | |
6. YEAH EASY (NSW)[4] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 35415 | 19.50(7)-11/7/21 | |
7. SLINGSHOT REAPER [5] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 11262 | NBT | |
8. CONCRETE FEVER [5] T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | 65182 | 19.32(8)-7/3/21 | |
9. THURSDAY THUNDER [5]Res. T: Alana Mammone (Drouin West) | 32623 | 19.72(7)-25/5/21 | |
10. PAY THE PRINCE [5]Res. T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 47241 | NBT |
1. SMOKIN' ZAG [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 31131 | FSH | |
2. CALLUM ARI [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 51476 | 19.39(5)-1/12/19 | |
3. DARK ARROW [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 62743 | NBT | |
4. BRUREE TOWN [4] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 68317 | 19.49(5)-25/4/21 | |
6. SIMON SAYS [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 27255 | 19.59(5)-21/3/21 | |
7. LOZ'S BLING [4] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 31565 | 19.47(8)-2/5/21 | |
8. COOLANT [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 16112 | NBT |
1. DASH OF REYNE [5] T: Harrison Goss (Anakie) | 57262 | NBT | |
2. ZIEMS PARK GIRL (NSW)[5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 77423 | NBT | |
3. PRETTY MUCH [5] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 35353 | 19.67(7)-23/5/21 | |
4. IVY ISOBEL [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 31612 | 19.63(4)-18/10/20 | |
5. BRYLEE [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 54142 | NBT | |
6. EMMA BANJO [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 41526 | NBT | |
7. NICE AND EASY (NSW)[5] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 21346 | NBT | |
8. NIFTY NELLY [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 65377 | FSH | |
9. ADDIE ATTITUDE [5]Res. T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 66466 | NBT |
1. UTAH GHOST (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 31335 | FSH | |
2. ASTON VALKYRIE [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 83635 | FSH | |
3. ASTON HARLOW [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 25532 | FSH | |
4. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 43454 | 19.46(3)-11/8/19 | |
6. CAPS LOCK ON [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 51655 | FSH | |
7. ANDO'S TOBY [5] T: Emily Sullivan (Kernot) | 17341 | 19.84(7)-11/7/21 | |
8. MALLEE SWAN [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 27537 | 19.51(4)-21/5/21 |
1. COSMIC OX (WA)[4] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 56622 | 16.33(3)-20/9/20 | |
2. IN MY POCKET [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 11364 | 16.73(5)-18/4/21 | |
3. UTAH EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | F3623 | FSH | |
4. SODA PEE WEE [5] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 17452 | NBT | |
5. CASTLE SWEEN [4] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 21218 | 16.82(4)-18/8/20 | |
6. YOU EMBER [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 24314 | 16.89(6)-1/12/20 | |
7. ASTON MINERVA (SA)[5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 31226 | FSH | |
8. LOUIS THE LEGEND [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 24183 | 16.87(6)-14/3/21 | |
9. MISS SOMERTON [5]Res. T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 74256 | NBT |
1. SUPERIOR JESSICA [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 63347 | 16.70(3)-18/10/20 | |
2. ASTON MIRAGE [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 76577 | FSTD | |
3. FOUR ACES [5] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 18735 | 16.98(2)-6/6/21 | |
4. REGGAE MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 86127 | NBT | |
5. REAR VIEW MIRROR [5] T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) | 55153 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING DEAN (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 87465 | FSH | |
7. HOT DIESEL [5] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 81344 | 16.93(4)-24/1/21 | |
8. FINLAYSTONE [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 62326 | 16.71(1)-2/10/20 | |
9. MISS SOMERTON [5]Res. T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 74256 | NBT |