1. FLYING TORPEDO [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 75574 | NBT | |
2. LILY ROSE HARPER (NSW)[M] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 62 | FSH | |
3. SARAH BEAUTY [M] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 42548 | NBT | |
4. INTO THE KITCHEN [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 6773 | NBT | |
5. MOIRA ROSE [M] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 73663 | NBT | |
6. MISS MIKADO [M] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 36254 | NBT | |
7. MY AMELDA ROSE [M] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 67767 | NBT | |
8. ELUSIVE BEC [M] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | F35 | NBT | |
9. WHIZ OUT [M]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 86327 | NBT |
1. AL'S SON [M] T: Allan Buckland (Winchelsea) | 65556 | FSH | |
2. OMEGA HONDO [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 44336 | NBT | |
3. MAKE YOU FAMOUS [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 74672 | FSH | |
4. AL'S BIG SISTER [M] T: Allan Buckland (Winchelsea) | 65368 | FSH | |
6. REV UP ROCCO [M] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 5F824 | NBT | |
7. SATANIC MIKADO [M] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 54232 | NBT | |
8. TOM FOR SHAW [M] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 85563 | NBT |
1. MECHANICS KISMET [M] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 63722 | NBT | |
2. FAIRYTALE BLISS [M] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 768 | FSTD | |
4. AL'S BROTHER [M] T: Allan Buckland (Winchelsea) | 38777 | FSH | |
5. ABSCESS [M] T: Ronald Rowe (Harkness) | 83543 | NBT | |
7. BLAZER NATION (QLD)[M] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 23237 | NBT | |
8. STOCKBROKER [M] T: Trevor Gottsche (Healesville) | 24622 | NBT |
1. BIG FLATTY [7] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 85571 | 17.31(1)-9/7/21 | |
2. JONAH ALCATRAZ [6] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 45146 | 17.26(3)-30/4/21 | |
3. FLAMIN' SAM (NSW)[7] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 651 | 17.45(1)-16/7/21 | |
4. WITCHIE'S GAS [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 66283 | NBT | |
5. YOUR EMBRACE [7] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 4215 | NBT | |
6. JACK OUT [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 52188 | 17.01(6)-25/6/21 | |
7. BROKEN BOOTS [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 75665 | 17.28(5)-22/12/20 | |
8. ANOTHER ATTEMPT [6] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 24564 | 17.52(5)-12/2/21 |
1. ELECTRO GURU [7] T: Murray Hehir (Viewbank) | 21267 | NBT | |
2. WIGGLE IT BART [7] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 45387 | 19.93(7)-11/5/21 | |
3. BROTHER GUY [7] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 37821 | NBT | |
4. QUEEN CHARISMA [7] T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | 31383 | FSH | |
6. LEAPING LYDIA [7] T: Daniel Turnley (Diamond Creek) | 45213 | NBT | |
7. WISH YOU WELL [7] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 71537 | 19.67(1)-6/7/21 | |
8. YOU NUGGET [7] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 25254 | NBT |
1. BOES REWARD [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 53753 | 19.99(2)-26/2/21 | |
2. CHASING HONEY [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 33116 | 19.47(2)-16/7/21 | |
3. JIMMY MAKER [5] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 34111 | 19.71(4)-16/7/21 | |
4. MY DAD BAZ [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 46586 | NBT | |
6. SHAZBOT [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 53563 | NBT | |
7. BABY PECHEY [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 82225 | 19.57(8)-11/12/20 | |
8. NOVA TO BURN [5] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 34853 | NBT |
1. BOES BAMBINO [6] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 26142 | FSTD | |
2. POTATO SUNRISE [6] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 78543 | 20.12(8)-9/2/21 | |
3. BRAEMAR BRIANNA [6] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 12176 | 19.69(7)-6/7/21 | |
4. INTER VINCE [6] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 52763 | NBT | |
6. SUGAR BOLONEY [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 54764 | FSTD | |
7. SONIC LAURYN [6] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 66816 | NBT | |
8. BUSTER'S CHOICE [6] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 15852 | NBT |
1. GRUMPY AL [5] T: Alan Campbell (Drouin) | 16414 | 19.68(7)-5/2/21 | |
2. SHOWBOAT CAPERS [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 54177 | 19.75(1)-2/7/21 | |
3. ATOMIC ICON (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 18656 | 19.54(8)-25/2/19 | |
4. MELANISTIC [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 35262 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 | |
5. SONIC SENSATION [5] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 44333 | 19.76(6)-31/3/19 | |
6. BURNISH [5] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 65342 | 19.68(1)-14/9/20 | |
7. WHISPY WATSON [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 11363 | 19.91(1)-23/2/21 | |
8. BIG BOY PADDY (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Melton) | 62247 | 19.76(8)-13/3/20 |
1. TINKER DAZZ [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 21341 | 16.96(8)-16/7/21 | |
2. PAT'S ME MUM [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 48431 | 16.95(4)-16/7/21 | |
3. BIG LUG [6] T: Dean Millier (Pakenham) | 68256 | 17.16(7)-1/6/21 | |
4. NIGERIAN KABOOM [6] T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 31424 | 16.88(3)-15/11/20 | |
5. UNROADWORTHY [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 57286 | 16.87(8)-22/1/21 | |
6. JUNKET JARROD [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 72557 | 16.94(7)-22/6/21 | |
7. COL COWBOY (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 77135 | 16.97(5)-9/7/21 | |
8. URANA VIERI [5] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 38877 | NBT |
1. FINLAYSTONE [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 32666 | 16.71(1)-2/10/20 | |
2. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 66521 | 17.18(1)-5/6/20 | |
3. JAX FLASH [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 77373 | 16.81(4)-30/4/21 | |
4. ABOUT BOB [5] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 55557 | NBT | |
6. BLACKJACK LEE (NSW)[5] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 36688 | NBT | |
7. TINKER CALIE [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 23843 | NBT | |
8. YELLOW AND BLACK [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 38867 | NBT |
1. CLOAK AND DAGGER (SA)[5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 47676 | 17.02(8)-19/2/21 | |
2. SHIFTY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 88757 | 17.06(7)-6/11/20 | |
3. CLAN MCMILLAN [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 54544 | 17.14(1)-13/3/20 | |
4. MAXIMUM CAPERS [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 52657 | 17.04(7)-22/1/21 | |
6. TINKER DORF [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 56115 | 17.23(6)-6/3/21 | |
7. LILY ROSE JAZZ [5] T: Steven Hanning (Yinnar South) | 23744 | 16.93(1)-30/4/21 | |
8. BILLY TIRCH [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 45562 | 16.87(4)-30/4/21 |