1. ELUSIVE BEC [M] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | F35 | FSH | |
2. LEO GIBLET [M] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 35466 | FSH | |
3. ALKONOST [M] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | F5682 | NBT | |
4. LULU OSTI [M] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 56735 | NBT | |
5. MT. VIEW BEE [M] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 84786 | NBT | |
6. ODESSA ROCK [M] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 75542 | NBT | |
7. HERE RUNS KATIE [M] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 676 | FSH | |
8. MINI HIGGINS [M] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 63646 | NBT | |
9. FEISTY NIKITA [M]Res. T: Jimmy Holt (Kyneton) | 45 | FSH |
1. ELUSIVE KEL [M] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 8263 | NBT | |
2. SILVER JETT [M] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 86 | NBT | |
3. BURGIN BEAUTY (NSW)[M] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 75336 | NBT | |
4. BARBARIAN [M] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 7464 | NBT | |
5. AVIANA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 75563 | NBT | |
6. SICILIAN [M] T: Dylan Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 876 | NBT | |
7. DIVA'S SECRET (SA)[M] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 434 | NBT | |
8. RAPID VOYAGE [M] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 462 | NBT | |
9. FEISTY NIKITA [M]Res. T: Jimmy Holt (Kyneton) | 45 | FSH |
1. WITCHIE'S GAS [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 66283 | 18.50(6)-9/11/20 | |
2. MATCHBOX QUEEN [7] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 56512 | 18.23(2)-12/7/21 | |
3. BRUREE FAIRY [7] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 53157 | FSH | |
4. COALVILLE JEWEL [7] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 25132 | NBT | |
5. MISS ANGEL DI [7] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 27472 | 18.09(1)-2/3/21 | |
6. I'M ACE OSTI [7] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 22213 | 18.39(4)-12/7/21 | |
7. TIGERS ON FIRE [7] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 66651 | 18.62(8)-17/7/21 | |
8. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [7] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 52355 | NBT | |
9. MISS BUTTON [7]Res. T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 53315 | 18.26(8)-7/7/21 | |
10. BLUE TICK ERIN (NSW)[7]Res. T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 22767 | 18.09(2)-12/10/20 |
1. SKINNY LEGEND [6] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 67138 | 30.73(7)-3/7/20 | |
2. TACIANA [6] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 6F343 | NBT | |
3. PREDATOR [M] T: Steven Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 34353 | NBT | |
4. WILSON'S WAY [7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 52544 | NBT | |
5. TRUST I SEEK [7] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 54725 | NBT | |
6. NO WAY NELLIE (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 76514 | 31.03(3)-12/7/21 | |
7. HEAVEN'S TOWER [6] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 26765 | FSTD | |
8. ZIPPING MARGO (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 34663 | FSTD | |
9. VICTORY FIRE [M]Res. T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 35565 | NBT |
1. WILLOW ASH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 65623 | NBT | |
2. VIOLATION [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 85118 | 17.97(8)-9/11/20 | |
3. JACKY'S EDEN (NSW)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 67372 | 17.71(2)-30/12/20 | |
4. BIT OF PEPPER [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 67535 | 17.82(4)-17/5/21 | |
6. JUNKET JARROD [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 72557 | NBT | |
7. LOCKED AND READY [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 16566 | 17.72(2)-28/4/21 | |
8. SWEET CHANELLE [5] T: Christine Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 16427 | 17.75(3)-3/3/21 |
1. RUSTY MODEL [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 83753 | 17.66(7)-30/1/21 | |
2. BANJO GLITTER [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 74144 | 17.77(3)-20/4/20 | |
3. PACIFIC BAR [5] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 24157 | 17.87(8)-29/3/21 | |
4. SHIFTY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 88757 | 18.03(1)-1/2/20 | |
5. MARIO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 77566 | 17.97(6)-3/5/21 | |
6. CALABRESE GINO [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 4477T | 18.00(1)-2/12/20 | |
7. LEWIS OSTI [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 66616 | 17.71(5)-2/3/21 | |
8. HURRICANE KEELY [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 32773 | 18.03(1)-17/5/21 |
1. MIDNIGHT STORM (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 44786 | 17.80(2)-3/8/20 | |
2. LIVIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Peter Desmond (Waubra) | 57513 | 18.04(1)-28/12/20 | |
3. PANADERO GRACE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 16688 | 17.92(1)-29/3/21 | |
4. SHAUN JOHN [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 53734 | 18.00(3)-2/9/19 | |
5. TAKE A ROSE [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 58762 | 18.18(6)-23/10/19 | |
6. HALF A DOUBLE (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 58444 | NBT | |
7. HURRICANE MIAMI [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 47167 | 18.31(8)-12/7/21 | |
8. WHY NOT GAZZA [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 15675 | 17.92(2)-14/8/20 |
1. GO NERA (SA)[5] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 15446 | 30.49(8)-7/6/21 | |
2. BABY PECHEY [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 82225 | NBT | |
3. BETWEEN JOBS [5] T: Michael Italia (Pearcedale) | 42343 | 30.68(7)-12/4/21 | |
4. LIGHTNING FURY [5] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 56413 | NBT | |
5. STAR BALLERINA [5] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 85678 | 30.36(4)-17/5/21 | |
6. ALL TO MAC [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 64311 | NBT | |
7. TINKER CHINA [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 16745 | FSTD | |
8. ROMEO LAD [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 75845 | 30.81(7)-21/9/20 |
1. IZUKU BALE (NSW)[7] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 47836 | FSH | |
2. TAY TAY SWIFTY [7] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 36637 | FSH | |
3. SOLDIER [7] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 23154 | NBT | |
4. SILVER HARP [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 85834 | 18.16(2)-27/3/21 | |
5. LITTLE JESA [7] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 6871 | 18.51(8)-17/7/21 | |
6. JEZA YOU BEAUTY [7] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 78846 | FSH | |
7. AUTUMN LYNX [7] T: Shane Keating (Aspendale Gardens) | 87262 | NBT | |
8. HURRICANE MISS [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 3F477 | NBT | |
9. MISS BUTTON [7]Res. T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 53315 | 18.26(8)-7/7/21 | |
10. DEVON LASS [7]Res. T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 718 | 18.32(4)-21/6/21 |
1. TOTALLY BALANCED (QLD)[6] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 15787 | 17.93(4)-26/4/21 | |
2. HARD AT IT [6] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 67775 | 18.18(1)-20/7/20 | |
3. VOODOO SPIRIT [6] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 17424 | 18.04(4)-22/3/21 | |
4. CAMARO ZED [6] T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 24532 | 18.18(2)-23/1/21 | |
5. ASTON SOLAR [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 56144 | 17.94(1)-19/5/21 | |
6. MIGHTY TUSCANY [6] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 13543 | 17.96(7)-14/6/21 | |
7. LITTLE BLAZER [6] T: Paul Martin (Chirnside Park) | 55576 | FSH | |
8. SILVER POWER [6] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 6636F | 18.34(5)-19/4/21 | |
9. COME ON LEVENDI [6]Res. T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 3654F | 18.51(4)-10/7/19 | |
10. CELTIC GYPSY (NSW)[6]Res. T: John O'connor (Willow Grove) | 15154 | 18.25(2)-9/6/21 |
1. WHY NOT POCKETS [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 37684 | 18.14(2)-10/5/21 | |
2. SO JOE MAC [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 38753 | 17.94(5)-3/2/21 | |
3. STANLEY BOY [5] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 13687 | 18.00(7)-28/12/20 | |
4. BLUE CASCADE [5] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 86387 | 18.29(7)-24/5/21 | |
5. FRECKLES BROWN (QLD)[5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 18766 | 17.96(7)-15/5/21 | |
6. HURRICANE PETE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 18618 | 18.15(2)-19/4/21 | |
7. SHANGHAI AVATAR [5] T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 16673 | 17.91(1)-22/3/21 | |
8. TAKE A DAISY [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 54437 | 17.88(2)-23/12/19 |
1. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 56748 | NBT | |
2. PRINCESS AMERICA [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 54846 | 17.83(5)-8/4/20 | |
3. SAHARRAH BLITZ [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 76663 | 17.96(2)-8/6/20 | |
4. BAG OF TRICKS [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 24563 | 17.91(7)-21/10/20 | |
5. MAGIC VOYAGE [5] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 4348T | 17.94(2)-5/4/21 | |
6. SILVER DESTROYER [5] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 57835 | NBT | |
7. ROSTA POWER [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 61863 | 17.93(6)-5/2/20 | |
8. MOUNTAIN GOAT [5] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 28667 | 17.87(2)-9/11/20 |