1. STEAMER REDEEMER [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 65522 | 30.30(4)-11/4/21 | |
2. TOBY CASTLE (NSW)[7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 14 | FSH | |
3. MORIAH BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 22342 | FSH | |
4. BOOMBOX HAMMER (SA)[6] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 41165 | FSH | |
5. QUINCEE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14223 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING JAZZ (NSW)[6] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 35383 | NBT | |
7. RETRO ROCKET [6] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 27423 | NBT | |
8. JYE'S JET [6] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 45615 | NBT |
1. VARDAN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 15146 | NBT | |
2. RUFUS SCRIMGEOUR [6] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 65473 | NBT | |
3. ERNIE PRANG [6] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 22633 | NBT | |
4. ROXY QUAKER [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 33762 | NBT | |
5. PINEAPPLE TURTLE (NSW)[6] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 52121 | 30.20(7)-11/7/21 | |
6. ZIPPING LOXLEY (NSW)[6] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 46361 | 29.79(2)-25/7/21 | |
7. MEPUNGA STELLAR [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 12761 | 29.87(5)-22/7/21 | |
8. SIR CHAMP [6] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 31823 | 30.06(8)-8/7/21 |
1. RUN BABA RUN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 13442 | 29.55(1)-10/12/20 | |
2. SHADOW MIST [5] T: Glenn Dainton (Cosgrove) | 21522 | NBT | |
3. ASTON RUPEE [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 12321 | 29.06(7)-2/6/21 | |
4. SUNTORY ROSE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 25464 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN BILLY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 51523 | NBT | |
6. HILL TOP JACK [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 32114 | 29.66(4)-18/4/21 | |
7. FORTUNA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11531 | 29.41(8)-11/2/21 | |
8. JUNK FOOD JUNKIE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 25637 | 29.39(5)-29/10/20 | |
9. ZIPPING NORMAN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 54755 | NBT | |
10. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5]Res. T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 53624 | 29.72(3)-21/1/21 |
1. NIKOLI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 27133 | NBT | |
2. PERFECT PRODUCT [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 1611F | 29.91(6)-11/7/21 | |
3. DAPH'S ASCEND [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31441 | 29.48(4)-1/4/21 | |
4. ASTON CADE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 24653 | 29.19(8)-3/12/20 | |
5. CARRY ON MAXWELL [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 12142 | 29.32(7)-27/6/21 | |
6. PILBARA [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 43335 | NBT | |
7. NEANGAR BOY [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 12681 | NBT | |
8. BYRON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 66548 | 29.69(3)-28/5/20 | |
9. ZIPPING NORMAN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 54755 | NBT | |
10. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5]Res. T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 53624 | 29.72(3)-21/1/21 |
1. BRADY'S SHOUT [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 25343 | 34.64(7)-28/3/21 | |
2. SMOOTH TALKER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 34674 | NBT | |
3. PERSIAN GODDESS [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 81361 | 34.32(2)-25/7/21 | |
4. FLO LAVA [5] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 65214 | NBT | |
5. KENNY THE BRUTE (NSW)[4] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 17412 | 34.09(1)-1/4/21 | |
6. MEPUNGA RUBY [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11121 | 34.17(5)-3/6/21 | |
7. FAIRYTALE WISH [4] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 38313 | 34.24(4)-8/4/21 | |
8. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 21512 | NBT | |
9. ZIPPING NORMAN (NSW)[4]Res. T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 54755 | 34.16(1)-8/4/21 | |
10. TRON [5]Res. T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 44355 | NBT |
1. LUNAR STAR [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 36624 | NBT | |
2. TOMATO TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 12112 | NBT | |
3. IT'S MY PARTY [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 54156 | 41.83(4)-21/1/21 | |
4. KNICKS BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 23231 | 42.14(5)-22/7/21 | |
5. RUN LIKE JESS [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 41551 | 41.69(1)-18/3/21 | |
6. ZIPPING TICKET (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 65223 | NBT | |
7. MAJOR SACRIFICE [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 23111 | 42.29(5)-15/7/21 | |
8. DRAKO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21422 | FSTD | |
9. MY FATHER'S SON [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 73244 | 42.51(4)-17/1/21 | |
10. UP THE AMOUNT [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 46162 | NBT |
1. GALLOPING SPEED [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 64327 | 34.59(7)-6/12/20 | |
2. ARATUZA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 34132 | 34.43(1)-3/6/21 | |
3. SO PREDICTABLE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | F1137 | 34.28(1)-10/1/21 | |
4. NIKEPHOROS (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 51643 | 34.47(6)-9/5/21 | |
5. MEPUNGA WARRIOR [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31746 | 34.20(3)-1/7/21 | |
6. WHATEVER I SAY [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 32215 | NBT | |
7. BOUNCE BACK (NSW)[4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 22571 | 33.99(5)-23/5/21 | |
8. RADEK BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 61434 | 34.19(1)-15/4/21 | |
9. INKA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 31872 | FSTD | |
10. UP THE AMOUNT [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 46162 | NBT |
1. KING OF CALYPSO [4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 58211 | 29.28(2)-2/5/21 | |
2. OLLIE [4] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 41575 | 29.82(2)-6/5/21 | |
3. INVICTUS RISING [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 54142 | 29.28(2)-4/4/21 | |
4. REBEL RIOT [4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 72121 | 29.40(1)-25/4/21 | |
5. SO HAZY [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 24116 | 29.72(8)-13/12/20 | |
6. ASTON SHINE (NSW)[4] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 13442 | 29.50(1)-21/1/21 | |
7. RICCARTON RICK [3] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 46544 | 29.27(2)-18/3/21 | |
8. WHISTLING BULLET [4] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 22272 | 29.57(5)-18/4/21 |
1. GYPSY VISTA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21251 | NBT | |
2. MEPUNGA FREDA [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 12541 | 29.43(5)-22/7/21 | |
3. SOVEREIGN WIND [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 13626 | 29.53(1)-15/11/20 | |
4. SHARNI'S MY GIRL [5] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 13432 | 29.51(1)-24/5/20 | |
5. ZYLON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 31172 | NBT | |
6. ALL INN DUNGEE [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 12832 | NBT | |
7. GOING ALRIGHT [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 46236 | 29.49(5)-10/6/21 | |
8. TALBINGO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 38582 | NBT | |
9. NO TALKING [5]Res. T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 51667 | 29.91(1)-31/12/20 | |
10. YAHOO SERIOUS [5]Res. T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 58131 | FSH |
1. HA HA MAGOO [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 37321 | 30.09(7)-25/3/21 | |
2. MISS TICKLE [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 11253 | NBT | |
3. COLLINDA PATTY [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 12463 | NBT | |
4. ASTON PAISLEY [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 18722 | NBT | |
5. MALAYAH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21344 | NBT | |
6. TINKER CRAIG [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 51F74 | 29.29(3)-10/1/21 | |
7. GEMMA BLUE [5] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 41446 | NBT | |
8. DO GOOD DAVLIN [5] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 52722 | 29.34(2)-13/6/21 | |
9. NO TALKING [5]Res. T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 51667 | 29.91(1)-31/12/20 | |
10. YAHOO SERIOUS [5]Res. T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 58131 | FSH |
1. LOW PLANES [5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 46512 | NBT | |
2. NIFTY NANGAR (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Schofield (Craigieburn) | 22123 | NBT | |
3. WEST SONG [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 24232 | NBT | |
4. ISOLATING [5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 15111 | FSH | |
5. SPRING DRIVEN (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 31386 | FSH | |
6. OAMARU BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 52236 | NBT | |
7. BROADWAY BENNY [5] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 31335 | 30.00(1)-26/7/20 | |
8. WALK ME HOME [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 83144 | 29.70(2)-31/12/20 | |
9. NO TALKING [5]Res. T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 51667 | 29.91(1)-31/12/20 | |
10. LUXURY ROCKS [5]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 77125 | 29.55(1)-27/12/20 |
1. FIREWEED [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 11716 | NBT | |
2. PATRIOT TUBMAN [5] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 35142 | NBT | |
3. JAYLA STRIKE [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 17153 | NBT | |
4. PASS IT ON [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 28111 | 29.62(4)-20/12/20 | |
5. COTERIE [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 44155 | NBT | |
6. BUSY TIME (NSW)[5] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 21517 | 29.61(8)-19/4/20 | |
7. ASTON RESORT [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 32344 | NBT | |
8. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 34244 | NBT | |
9. YAHOO SERIOUS [5]Res. T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 58131 | FSH | |
10. LUXURY ROCKS [5]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 77125 | 29.55(1)-27/12/20 |