1. TIDY UP GIRL [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 48757 | FSTD | |
2. BOBBY REIKO [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 575 | NBT | |
3. ASTON ANZA [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 8545 | FSH | |
4. KING CHAD (SA)[M] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 37632 | FSH | |
5. BLACKPOOL CRUZ [M] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 75222 | FSTD | |
6. REIKO HAZE [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 8877 | NBT | |
7. BAFFLING [M] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 6576 | NBT | |
8. SHADOW GIBLET [M] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 47436 | FSH | |
9. CRUSOE KID [M]Res. T: Gemma Abela (Lockwood) | 447 | FSH | |
10. JESSIE'S BREW [M]Res. T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 2645 | NBT |
1. RED MAHOGANY [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 33762 | NBT | |
2. PYRENEES PEGASUS [7] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 65836 | NBT | |
3. CLARETOWN JIMMY [7] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 5641 | 26.00(6)-26/7/21 | |
4. BIG BREW [7] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | F4625 | FSH | |
5. KEEP A BIT [7] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 37254 | FSH | |
6. BLUE LAGOON [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 3513 | FSH | |
7. OBSESSION AGOGO [7] T: Kirsty Wilson (South Morang) | 64577 | NBT | |
8. LONESOME STAR [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 58665 | 25.88(2)-8/3/21 | |
9. HIGH EDEN FREDDY [7]Res. T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 5217 | NBT | |
10. ALL INN OLIVIA [7]Res. T: Kim Abela (Lockwood) | 74145 | NBT |
1. EMMA'S DOUBLE (NSW)[7] T: Steven Abela (Lockwood) | 31636 | FSTD | |
2. DR. PERRY [7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 44532 | FSH | |
3. SILVER ABILITY [7] T: John Bray (Smythes Creek) | 4721 | 22.67(8)-26/7/21 | |
4. FERNANDO LOUISE (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 451 | FSH | |
5. IZUKU BALE (NSW)[7] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 78363 | FSTD | |
6. WHO DID THAT [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 72723 | 22.42(1)-9/12/20 | |
7. BLUE RASPBERRY [7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 78763 | 22.17(7)-22/3/21 | |
8. FEISTY NIKITA [7] T: Jimmy Holt (Kyneton) | 451 | FSH | |
9. ZIPPING CHUCK (NSW)[7]Res. T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 16764 | NBT | |
10. GYPSY ANDY [6]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 32275 | FSTD |
1. SPENCER GIBLET [7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 44456 | FSTD | |
2. MY WANDERER [7] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 24753 | FSTD | |
3. MAC'S A MILLION [7] T: Dale Chapman (Lara) | 66667 | FSTD | |
4. YUNA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 43514 | FSTD | |
6. OLIVIA TWIST [7] T: Mim Gilders (Invermay) | 26531 | FSTD | |
7. PACIFIC EXPRESS (NSW)[7] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 64654 | NBT | |
8. TRUST I SEEK [6] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 47251 | FSH |
1. ENID'S ANGEL [6] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 78857 | NBT | |
2. ASSUME KEALY [6] T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 56338 | FSH | |
3. NOT ARANDT [6] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 75465 | NBT | |
4. MR. BUDDY LEE [6] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 14378 | 25.85(8)-19/4/21 | |
5. ONLY DREAM (NSW)[7] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 43243 | NBT | |
6. PLAIN NAME [6] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 44856 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING PISTOL (NSW)[6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 82681 | 25.87(6)-26/7/21 | |
8. FLY TO VICTORY (NSW)[6] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 78774 | FSH | |
9. HIGH EDEN FREDDY [7]Res. T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 5217 | NBT | |
10. FISH TOG GIBLET [7]Res. T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 51766 | NBT |
1. BELENA BLAZE [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 43776 | NBT | |
2. KNOCK AN SCRATCH (QLD)[5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 43513 | NBT | |
3. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 36644 | 25.76(6)-15/6/20 | |
4. ASHBY SWIFT [5] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 22715 | NBT | |
5. STRICT LIABILITY (NSW)[5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 27557 | FSTD | |
6. TRICKSTER CABANG [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 76525 | NBT | |
7. GYPSY CINNAMON [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 63536 | 25.55(1)-26/4/21 | |
8. ZIPPING BAMBI (NSW)[5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 15156 | NBT | |
9. SENSATIONAL (QLD)[5]Res. T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 31867 | 25.80(7)-21/6/21 |
1. RUNNIN' RIOT [5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 76724 | 25.67(8)-14/12/20 | |
2. LOOK AROUND [5] T: Katrina Evans (Kyneton) | 21684 | NBT | |
3. GRAND MAC (NSW)[5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 28635 | FSH | |
4. NEW PUNCHLINE [5] T: Scott James (Waubra) | 63644 | FSTD | |
5. DAISY HILL LAD [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 75757 | 26.20(6)-6/7/20 | |
6. BISSAKA SPIDER [5] T: Anthony Sacco (Invermay Park) | 41757 | 25.91(6)-28/6/21 | |
7. PAPA PANDA [5] T: Sophie Monaghan (Blakeville) | 58547 | NBT | |
8. LADY BABA [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 44433 | FSTD | |
9. SENSATIONAL (QLD)[5]Res. T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 31867 | 25.80(7)-21/6/21 |
1. RED TALTARNI [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 24413 | 25.74(3)-24/8/20 | |
2. FORBIDDEN LOVE [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 17447 | FSTD | |
3. LOCH [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 76651 | NBT | |
4. ZIEMS PARK GIRL (NSW)[5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 74232 | FSH | |
5. QUICK INCOME [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 55547 | 25.43(4)-28/3/20 | |
6. BREAKAWAY BENJI [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 84135 | FSH | |
7. JIMMY MAKER [5] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 41114 | NBT | |
8. VENOMOUS YAALA [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 87715 | 25.68(2)-24/5/21 | |
9. SENSATIONAL (QLD)[5]Res. T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 31867 | 25.80(7)-21/6/21 |
1. RUBY ARIZONA [6] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 46833 | 22.81(6)-26/4/21 | |
2. COCO TO BURN [6] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 37512 | NBT | |
3. LIZZIE'S GLORY [6] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 53141 | 22.78(2)-19/7/21 | |
4. JOYOUS COURAGE [6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 52543 | NBT | |
5. BOLD VOYAGER [6] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 54751 | FSH | |
6. SANIYAH BALE (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 34122 | NBT | |
7. PANDORA'S STAR [6] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 33413 | 22.62(7)-30/6/21 | |
8. ZIPPING PETRA (NSW)[6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 57164 | NBT | |
9. RUNING FOR JUDDY [6]Res. T: Nikkole Stanton (Clunes) | 65565 | NBT | |
10. CAIRNLEA WINNIE [6]Res. T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 36175 | 22.41(2)-5/7/21 |
1. TIG (NSW)[5] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 21877 | NBT | |
2. OUR GIRL BAILEE [5] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 37263 | 31.35(4)-30/5/21 | |
4. HALWES [5] T: Darren Kee (Lethbridge) | 64224 | NBT | |
5. MAHOGANY STORM [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 48356 | 31.38(5)-14/12/20 | |
7. DOUBLE TACTIC [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 36676 | 31.12(7)-22/3/21 | |
8. ELEORA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 64452 | 31.19(2)-30/5/21 |
1. SILVER POWER [5] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 636F1 | 22.80(2)-19/5/21 | |
2. MY MASCARA [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 21581 | 22.40(5)-24/5/21 | |
3. JABBA BOLT [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 13655 | 22.41(1)-15/8/20 | |
4. VERTIGO BOND [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 46521 | 22.72(2)-26/7/21 | |
5. JEZIAH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 61766 | 22.54(2)-26/5/21 | |
6. IRWIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 15873 | 22.60(1)-17/5/21 | |
7. ROXY USUKI [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 87888 | 22.55(1)-1/3/21 | |
8. BARWIDGI [5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 43478 | FSH | |
9. JOYOUS MOMENT [5]Res. T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 16336 | 22.42(1)-21/6/21 | |
10. PYRENEES ALPHA [5]Res. T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 75715 | 22.20(6)-1/2/21 |
1. ASTON ELSIE [5] T: Wendy Saathoff (Toolern Vale) | 13532 | 22.31(5)-6/6/20 | |
2. PRINCE HECTOR (SA)[5] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 77823 | NBT | |
3. PYRENEES SPIRIT [5] T: Hazelie Robinson (Avoca) | 27544 | 22.56(7)-30/5/21 | |
4. FLEUR BURGER [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 47583 | NBT | |
5. SILVER DESTROYER [5] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 78357 | 22.29(5)-24/2/20 | |
6. DARLEY PARK [5] T: Jordan Monaghan (Blakevillie) | 65366 | NBT | |
7. LA LA LUCKY [5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 84573 | 22.35(1)-28/12/20 | |
8. ULTIMATE MAYHEM [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 36667 | FSH | |
9. JUST GAB [5]Res. T: Daryl Williams (Bannockburn) | 17137 | NBT | |
10. ASTON SHADOW [5]Res. T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 86764 | 22.37(3)-21/12/20 |