1. EVADED [M] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 26 | FSH | |
2. IRON LAD [M] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 34 | FSH | |
3. EYE SPY SKYE [M] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 65354 | NBT | |
4. EDDY'S DREAM [M] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | FSH | ||
6. TSUNAMI OUBRE [M] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 45663 | NBT | |
7. ROOKIE MISTAKE [M] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 2 | NBT | |
8. MRS. TROPICANA (NSW)[M] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 67267 | FSH |
1. VAL ALI [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 36162 | 17.12(1)-18/7/21 | |
2. SITIZANO ROCKS [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 46664 | FSH | |
4. ROCK IT JED [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 33646 | FSH | |
5. MCINERNEY [6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 36141 | 16.93(7)-18/7/21 | |
7. ALLY MELBA [6] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 21333 | 17.01(6)-28/6/21 | |
8. MY GIRL MADDI [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 31 | 16.97(2)-25/7/21 |
1. COMEBACK JACK [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 733 | FSTD | |
2. BASIN BETTY [M] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 342 | FSH | |
4. RIP JAZZ [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 52 | NBT | |
5. RAMBO BOBBIE [M] T: Raymond Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 2 | NBT | |
7. RUPERT'S BOY [7] T: Kevin Ross (Mount Glasgow) | 55657 | FSH | |
8. MAN IN BLUE [M] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | FSH |
1. HEAVEN'S TOWER [6] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 67657 | NBT | |
2. MS. LUCKY LEAVES [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 56717 | 16.85(5)-16/7/21 | |
4. BLAZIN' COOL [7] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 43846 | 17.20(7)-20/6/21 | |
5. JUNKET JARROD [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 55765 | 16.94(7)-22/6/21 | |
7. MURT LAW (QLD)[5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 74721 | 16.71(1)-27/7/21 | |
8. UNROADWORTHY [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 72863 | 16.87(8)-22/1/21 |
1. MAVERICK NACHO [4] T: Melissa Bourke (Cranbourne West) | 13812 | 19.48(8)-13/7/21 | |
2. DAKAR [4] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 82511 | 19.44(8)-2/2/20 | |
4. REGGAE MIKADO [3] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 76444 | 19.33(4)-25/5/21 | |
5. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[4] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 21665 | 19.49(6)-20/12/19 | |
7. COOLANT [4] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 61121 | 19.60(7)-20/7/21 | |
8. ZIPPING HUNTER (NSW)[3] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 46676 | 19.70(3)-2/3/21 |
1. JORDANVILLE JET [4] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 51543 | 19.15(6)-10/1/21 | |
2. DUNCAN [3] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 71413 | 19.14(4)-9/2/21 | |
3. HELLO GEORGE (QLD)[1] T: David Bottrell (Belgrave) | 235F4 | 19.04(5)-13/6/21 | |
4. SMART AS JACK [1] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 12712 | 19.18(5)-17/5/20 | |
5. FERDINAND BOY [3] T: David Geall (Lara) | 231F1 | 19.06(4)-25/7/21 | |
6. UTAH GHOST (NSW)[3] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 33511 | 18.93(7)-25/7/21 | |
7. UNTESTED [3] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 22622 | 19.44(6)-6/4/21 | |
8. DREAM WIZARD [4] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 61144 | 19.24(4)-15/11/20 | |
9. LOUIS THE LEGEND [4]Res. T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 18355 | 19.27(4)-28/6/21 | |
10. DR. RYKER [5]Res. T: Robert Tartaglia (Newcomb) | 71885 | NBT |
1. HOPPY BOB [7] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 31 | 19.77(7)-20/7/21 | |
2. TSAR BELL [6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 55378 | FSH | |
3. WAKE UP DUSTY [6] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 42618 | NBT | |
4. APOLLO ONE [7] T: Sandra Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 2461 | 19.53(5)-27/7/21 | |
5. GALLOPING SUZY [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 43813 | FSH | |
6. SHINING GEM [6] T: Julian Gauci (South Morang) | 16232 | NBT | |
7. SUPER FOOT [6] T: Raymond Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 171 | FSTD | |
8. IVY'S BOBBY [6] T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 15322 | NBT | |
9. MECHANICS KISMET [7]Res. T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 37221 | 19.95(1)-23/7/21 |
1. KID MALAWI [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 74222 | NBT | |
2. VIRAL [5] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 42F21 | 19.57(7)-25/6/21 | |
3. GOLDEN RATIO [5] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 24544 | NBT | |
4. TWO FACE [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 54824 | NBT | |
5. BLAIR'S TULIP [5] T: Frances Matthyssen (Red Lion) | 11768 | 19.64(4)-11/6/21 | |
6. HILL TOP JONAH [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 18561 | FSTD | |
7. COLDEN DAYTO [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 11224 | FSH | |
8. KISMET STORM [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 13478 | NBT | |
9. GOLDEN YEARS [5]Res. T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 63225 | 19.21(4)-6/9/20 | |
10. CLASSY STRINGER [5]Res. T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 65325 | NBT |
1. SCUBA STEVE [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 1378 | FSTD | |
2. JACK OUT [7] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 21883 | 17.01(6)-25/6/21 | |
4. DON'T KNOW JAKE [7] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 74468 | 17.34(1)-15/1/21 | |
5. PAT'S ME MUM [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 84314 | 16.95(4)-16/7/21 | |
7. TOM FOR SHAW [7] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 55631 | NBT | |
8. PEACHY WENT BAMS [7] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 47545 | NBT |
1. RUMOUR IS FACT [1] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 12221 | 16.50(7)-7/3/21 | |
2. PERFECT CRIPPA [3] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 17354 | 16.81(1)-4/5/21 | |
4. MAJOR WINSTON [3] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 18766 | 16.67(5)-20/12/20 | |
6. KING KABOOM [4] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 35117 | 16.84(1)-28/6/21 | |
8. HARTLAND DIGGER [2] T: Jimmy Holt (Kyneton) | 71614 | 16.68(2)-16/5/21 |
1. ELLIOTT NESS [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 52517 | 16.92(2)-21/5/21 | |
2. LOUIS THE LEGEND [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 18355 | 16.87(6)-14/3/21 | |
4. CONFIRM [5] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 71711 | FSTD | |
6. MAXWELL HAMMER (QLD)[5] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 81653 | FSH | |
8. MOON SISTER (NSW)[5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 25735 | NBT |
1. JAX FLASH [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 73735 | 16.81(4)-30/4/21 | |
2. TINKER DAZZ [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 34124 | 16.96(8)-16/7/21 | |
4. COL COWBOY (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 13513 | 16.81(7)-23/7/21 | |
5. STAR HAWK [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 45327 | NBT | |
7. RAG TIME GRIFF [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 87288 | 17.05(4)-4/5/21 | |
8. COSMIC OX (WA)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 66224 | 16.33(3)-20/9/20 |