1. COMEBACK JACK [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 73314 | FSH | |
2. SMOKIN' CHARLIE [7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 51 | 23.14(7)-3/8/21 | |
3. LEKTRA TERRACE [7] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 62413 | 22.76(4)-24/7/21 | |
4. WILD KEYRA [7] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 63684 | NBT | |
5. BLUE RASPBERRY [7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 87635 | NBT | |
6. ENTICE [7] T: Margery Quick (Haddon) | 51434 | 22.85(8)-19/6/21 | |
7. WOOD BURN (NSW)[7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 48633 | FSH | |
8. JUMPING JACK [7] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 77235 | NBT | |
9. LONESOME STAR [7]Res. T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 86657 | NBT |
1. ASSUME KEALY [6] T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 63382 | 22.93(5)-19/1/21 | |
2. NIGHT JAR [6] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 65374 | 22.88(3)-1/5/21 | |
3. ORSON AVERY [6] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 45126 | 22.70(6)-15/6/21 | |
4. FERNANDO ALESSIA (NSW)[6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 75821 | NBT | |
5. SNAPPER SMITH [6] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 13427 | FSTD | |
6. POTATO SUNRISE [6] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 54356 | NBT | |
7. FERNANDO MIMMA (NSW)[6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 411 | 23.12(6)-27/7/21 | |
8. FERNANDO DUSTY (NSW)[6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 25311 | 22.86(8)-27/7/21 | |
9. TWISTED BLISS [6]Res. T: Daryl Weightman (Dean) | 76222 | NBT | |
10. BAKALI GEORGE [6]Res. T: Leland Medcraft (Bullengarook) | 31325 | NBT |
1. PEAKY BLAZER [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 311 | FSH | |
2. ARCOBALENO [7] T: Paul Santoro (Melton West) | 351 | 26.20(6)-27/7/21 | |
3. ILLUMINATION [7] T: Paul Santoro (Melton West) | 15 | FSTD | |
4. ORSON EMMY [7] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 65257 | FSTD | |
5. AL'S FULL HOUSE [7] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | 63133 | FSH | |
6. JYE'S JET [6] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 56156 | 25.95(1)-16/7/21 | |
7. SHINING GEM [6] T: Julian Gauci (South Morang) | 62326 | NBT | |
8. SASSENACH [6] T: Alisdair Armstrong (Huntly) | 42717 | FSH | |
9. SPRINKLER SYSTEM [6]Res. T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 74815 | FSH | |
10. PIRATE TAILS [6]Res. T: Patrick Bouchier (Dennington) | 55255 | FSH |
1. GOLDEN RATIO [5] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 45446 | FSH | |
2. PRONATOR [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 21476 | NBT | |
3. LONELY LISA [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 52374 | NBT | |
4. STAR BURNER (SA)[5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 23764 | NBT | |
6. UNCLE'S GIRL [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 42424 | FSH | |
7. OSPREY ROSE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 15611 | FSTD | |
8. TAI PAN AGOGO [5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 13126 | 25.96(4)-18/5/21 |
1. RAINBOW CITY [6] T: Paul Santoro (Melton West) | 1851 | 26.14(4)-27/7/21 | |
2. GLEAMING [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 15851 | NBT | |
3. ENID'S ANGEL [6] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 88578 | NBT | |
4. INNOCENT DIVA (NSW)[4] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 44434 | 26.22(7)-30/1/21 | |
5. MAHOGANY QUEEN [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 56468 | NBT | |
6. ELEORA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 45255 | NBT | |
7. BLUE GAL [7] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 64776 | NBT | |
8. LEAPING LYDIA [7] T: Daniel Turnley (Diamond Creek) | 21326 | NBT |
1. OLIVER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 47631 | NBT | |
2. COLOURFUL PAST [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 47611 | 26.23(8)-3/8/21 | |
3. LYRICAL LAD [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Avalon) | 45212 | 26.22(8)-6/4/21 | |
4. ERIC GARFIELD [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 55137 | 26.12(4)-16/3/21 | |
5. EXCLUSIVELY MINE [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 31535 | NBT | |
6. KONTA [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 33632 | 26.04(7)-11/8/20 | |
7. BILL BOB LAD [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 21824 | 25.82(8)-11/5/21 | |
8. MIDDAY SNOOZE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 15124 | 25.84(2)-2/7/21 | |
9. KNIGHT ZIPPER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 66544 | 25.73(3)-27/4/21 | |
10. BUSH TIGER [5]Res. T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 15356 | 26.43(2)-12/1/21 |
1. ZYLON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 11725 | FSTD | |
2. GRUDGE [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 36256 | FSTD | |
3. MEPUNGA MAGGIE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 87364 | NBT | |
4. AUSSIE BUILT [4] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 26411 | 30.25(3)-23/7/21 | |
6. COLDEN DAYTO [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 12244 | NBT | |
7. RESURGENCE [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 45215 | FSTD | |
8. FIRE AND FURY [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 46335 | FSTD |
1. NIFTY NANGAR (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Schofield (Craigieburn) | 12342 | NBT | |
2. CORNISH PIXIE [4] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 51452 | 26.02(4)-24/7/21 | |
3. MEPUNGA GERTIE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 53364 | FSH | |
4. OSPREY PHANTOM [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 36546 | NBT | |
5. DISTINGUISH [4] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 52112 | 25.88(2)-23/7/21 | |
6. PIRATES PATCH [4] T: Glenn Maxwell (Altona Meadows) | 22138 | 25.74(1)-8/11/19 | |
7. GEMMA BLUE [5] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 14468 | 25.98(6)-23/2/21 | |
8. NEW JACK SWING (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 36343 | NBT | |
9. OUR WATTO [5]Res. T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 41362 | 25.84(1)-1/5/21 | |
10. JUST THE MARJEN [5]Res. T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 17672 | NBT |
1. WELL GROUNDED [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 75337 | FSTD | |
2. KIPLING (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 23628 | 22.30(4)-21/2/20 | |
3. TYNSLEE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 34354 | 22.55(5)-18/5/21 | |
4. ASTON PIRATE [4] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 44317 | 22.61(5)-24/7/21 | |
5. ZIPPING MARTINA (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 6611T | 22.64(6)-6/4/21 | |
6. WEBLEC STORM [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 34652 | NBT | |
7. WENT FOR SWIM [4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 81474 | 22.57(1)-16/7/21 | |
8. ROMEO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 32425 | 22.60(7)-2/7/21 | |
9. MR. DAVER (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 17615 | 23.00(8)-5/1/21 | |
10. BEACH MASTER [5]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 65466 | NBT |
1. JOYOUS PROMISE [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 41157 | 22.43(6)-27/4/21 | |
2. LOVES THE SURF [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 14275 | NBT | |
3. HE'S AN ACE [5] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 25214 | 22.61(5)-16/6/20 | |
4. RICKY RACOON [5] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 21243 | 22.82(1)-9/7/21 | |
5. SLINGSHOT REAPER [5] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 25431 | 22.92(6)-26/11/19 | |
6. MEPUNGA KATIE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 51255 | FSTD | |
7. ASTON DYNASTY [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 63138 | 22.69(4)-8/10/20 | |
8. LORETTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 51375 | 22.59(3)-15/6/21 | |
9. TWILIGHT ROGUE [5]Res. T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 87837 | FSH | |
10. OUR GIRL BAILEE [5]Res. T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 26374 | FSTD |
1. MADAM ROSMERTA [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 86245 | FSTD | |
2. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 13161 | 22.70(8)-3/12/19 | |
3. ALL OVER MAX [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 52374 | NBT | |
4. FINCH [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 16264 | 22.83(6)-24/4/21 | |
5. HOT DIESEL [5] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 44228 | NBT | |
6. PLAUSIBLE DREAM (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 11255 | 22.73(3)-23/3/21 | |
7. DOLLY JAY [5] T: Chris Darmanin (Melton South) | 12261 | NBT | |
8. TINKER JENNY [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 46514 | NBT | |
9. MR. DAVER (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 17615 | 23.00(8)-5/1/21 | |
10. BEACH MASTER [5]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 65466 | NBT |
1. FLYING BELLA (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 64371 | NBT | |
2. SHORT TYSON [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 42222 | 22.88(8)-19/11/20 | |
3. MAX MCCARTIN [5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 58125 | 23.06(2)-26/5/20 | |
4. CURRAWONG [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 2342T | NBT | |
5. AUNT FINNIE [5] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 186F7 | 22.54(2)-13/4/21 | |
6. QUEEN HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 83726 | 23.15(8)-26/1/21 | |
7. SWEET HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 55243 | NBT | |
8. WHITE FLOWER [5] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 118F1 | 22.56(8)-27/7/21 | |
9. TWILIGHT ROGUE [5]Res. T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 87837 | FSH | |
10. OUR GIRL BAILEE [5]Res. T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 26374 | FSTD |