1. MR. BLUE (NSW)[M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. RAHELA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 23226 | NBT | |
3. UNIQUE FAITH [M] T: Stephen Brincat (Albanvale) | 26468 | NBT | |
4. ASTON TANGO [M] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | FSH | ||
5. RIPPER REIKO [M] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 24 | FSH | |
6. REALITY HOPE [M] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 8 | NBT | |
7. COMBINED SIX (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 2246 | NBT | |
8. FABRIOLA BAUER [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 76655 | FSTD |
1. TIDY UP GIRL [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 87574 | NBT | |
2. KANJI KILO [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 45222 | FSTD | |
3. ASTON SAMBA [M] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | FSH | ||
4. URIANA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 22224 | FSH | |
6. LITTLE LEO [M] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | FSH | ||
7. KANJI NANO [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 72235 | FSTD | |
8. DRAIN THE SWAMP [M] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | FSH |
1. BAROOGA BANJO [M] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 3 | FSH | |
2. KEVLAR (NSW)[M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | FSH | ||
3. PYRENEES PRADA [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 754 | NBT | |
4. ASTON KNOX [M] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | FSH | ||
5. PURE RUBY [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 87558 | NBT | |
6. OLD MATE PADDY [M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 4 | FSH | |
7. TRENDING STRIKER [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35644 | NBT | |
8. KANJI OLYMPIC [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 577 | FSTD |
1. AVENGER LASS [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 818T7 | FSTD | |
2. BIRDBROOK [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 38482 | 25.52(3)-24/5/21 | |
3. TROUT [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 43758 | NBT | |
4. HAVILAH KID [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 65413 | NBT | |
5. RUNNIN' RIOT [5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 72461 | 25.67(8)-14/12/20 | |
6. CODE BLUE SUE [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 56331 | 25.31(1)-25/3/20 | |
7. BRAITH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 27885 | 25.29(8)-2/6/21 | |
8. TWO UP TOMMY [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 16387 | 25.55(5)-26/6/21 | |
9. REGAL MISSILE [5]Res. T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 73463 | 25.45(2)-27/6/20 | |
10. YALENA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 86725 | NBT |
1. SPRING POLDARK (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 18241 | FSH | |
2. SHE'S SO KIND [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 81552 | NBT | |
3. IRENE'S A STAR [5] T: Wendy d Seymour (Woodvale) | 41154 | 25.25(8)-2/6/21 | |
4. USMAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 37157 | FSH | |
5. SHAKA BIG TONKS [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 11157 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING VERNON (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 42245 | FSH | |
7. SPITFIRE STRIKER [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 35232 | NBT | |
8. MOHAWK MORK [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 11166 | 25.36(8)-26/5/21 | |
9. SEABROOK STACK [5]Res. T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 15171 | 25.58(5)-7/5/20 | |
10. REGAL MISSILE [5]Res. T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 73463 | 25.45(2)-27/6/20 |
1. BERKEL BOY [5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 53323 | FSTD | |
2. DOUBLE TACTIC [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 67616 | 31.12(7)-22/3/21 | |
3. TINKER COUNT [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 82683 | FSTD | |
4. SPEARHEAD [4] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 47554 | FSTD | |
5. DUSTY LYN [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 61755 | NBT | |
6. TIGER BLURTON [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 54432 | NBT | |
7. OUR WATTO [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 41362 | FSTD | |
8. BRILLIANT BRIAN [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 71723 | 31.60(1)-12/7/21 | |
9. TRENDING RIVER [7]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 37422 | NBT |
1. SMART AS JACK [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 71223 | FSH | |
2. FRANK'S GIRL [4] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 52214 | 25.50(1)-24/3/21 | |
3. WALDEMAR BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 41161 | 25.55(4)-30/6/21 | |
4. WILL DO (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 57431 | NBT | |
5. TRENDING AIR [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14312 | 25.12(1)-10/3/21 | |
6. ROXY RUM PUMPER [4] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 62536 | 25.65(4)-7/4/21 | |
7. ROCKET BOY (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 11117 | 25.02(2)-14/7/21 | |
8. HANDSOME JACK [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 12215 | NBT | |
9. SEABROOK STACK [5]Res. T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 15171 | 25.58(5)-7/5/20 | |
10. YALENA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 86725 | NBT |
1. MAELYNN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 78633 | NBT | |
2. EL CAZADOR [5] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 52221 | 30.96(4)-16/1/21 | |
3. ROYAL DEED [4] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 11851 | 30.89(3)-4/8/21 | |
4. ASK FOR MORE [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 41544 | NBT | |
5. ALPINE BLAZE [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 71766 | 31.33(1)-19/7/21 | |
6. ASTON LEE [4] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 73115 | FSTD | |
7. YOHAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 25311 | FSTD | |
8. UNTAPPED [3] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 23181 | 30.77(8)-4/8/21 | |
9. TRENDING RIVER [7]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 37422 | NBT |
1. ENDURANCE [7] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 1 | 25.50(2)-21/7/21 | |
2. JET LEGGER [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 64825 | NBT | |
3. FABRIOLA ZERO [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 74312 | 25.67(7)-28/7/21 | |
4. RAHIM BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 52722 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPY AUDI [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 45434 | NBT | |
6. VALESKA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 34324 | NBT | |
7. TRENDY TOUCHDOWN [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51855 | NBT | |
8. CINDY FUSO [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 32531 | 25.77(7)-4/8/21 | |
9. RUPERT'S BOY [7]Res. T: Kevin Ross (Mount Glasgow) | 65763 | NBT |
1. TINKER CREST [7] T: Jennifer Burns (Balliang) | 5214 | NBT | |
2. NIGERIAN KABOOM [6] T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 24553 | NBT | |
3. I'M A SOLDIER [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 147F6 | 22.26(7)-7/6/21 | |
4. NOVA STAR [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 42221 | NBT | |
5. HARTLAND GUS [5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 23467 | NBT | |
6. SPRING EMPIRE (SA)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 46614 | 22.41(1)-30/6/21 | |
7. SEABROOK SHORT [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 63173 | 22.40(8)-26/6/21 | |
8. SANIYAH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 22216 | 22.47(6)-2/8/21 |
1. ASTON MIREYA [4] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 71152 | 21.91(4)-21/7/21 | |
2. MASTER AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 33164 | FSTD | |
3. SLINGSHOT TITLE [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 22225 | 22.38(4)-14/4/21 | |
4. KING KABOOM [5] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 17537 | 22.29(2)-31/3/21 | |
5. ASTON MINERVA (SA)[5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 22611 | 22.15(6)-5/9/20 | |
6. AUBAMEYANG [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 51218 | NBT | |
7. OLIVER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 76313 | 22.00(4)-14/12/20 | |
8. UFORO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 6254F | 22.22(6)-14/4/21 |
1. CYBER CRIME [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 35565 | NBT | |
2. TRICKITY CLICK (TAS)[5] T: Billy Galea (Melton West) | 11717 | FSH | |
3. CHEROKEE CAT [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 34442 | 21.97(1)-19/2/20 | |
4. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 44812 | 22.20(4)-4/11/20 | |
5. ALL OVER MAX [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 23744 | NBT | |
6. GELLAR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 46116 | 22.48(4)-31/7/21 | |
7. SPRING BJORN (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 67647 | NBT | |
8. CHIEF SEBON (SA)[5] T: Joseph Briffa (Balliang) | 25352 | NBT |