1. AGENT JADE [M] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 556 | NBT | |
2. SOUL READER [M] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 78 | FSH | |
3. EYNESBURY FLYER [M] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 6333 | NBT | |
4. MY AMELDA ROSE [M] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 67723 | NBT | |
5. YOSHIRO BALE (NSW)[M] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 55338 | NBT | |
6. INTO THE KITCHEN [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 73534 | NBT | |
7. IRON LAD [M] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 3426 | NBT | |
8. CHARLOTTE TULIP [M] T: Rene Matthyssen (Red Lion) | 67665 | NBT | |
9. BOOKER [M]Res. T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 34 | FSTD | |
10. MY ANNABELLE [M]Res. T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 56655 | NBT |
1. LILY ROSE HARPER (NSW)[7] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 26415 | NBT | |
2. FERNANDO FLOP (NSW)[7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 36153 | FSTD | |
3. BLAZIN' COOL [7] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 38463 | 17.20(7)-20/6/21 | |
4. SAINT BLUEY [7] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 22545 | FSTD | |
5. VORTEX [7] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 55888 | NBT | |
6. PRINCESS GIGGLES [7] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 77445 | 17.19(1)-13/6/21 | |
7. HALA DIEGO [7] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 34387 | FSTD | |
8. RONNIE ARMO [7] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 63677 | NBT | |
9. DON'T KNOW JAKE [7]Res. T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 44685 | 17.34(1)-15/1/21 |
1. SAVANAH SKY [7] T: Greg Murphy (Pearcedale) | 28885 | NBT | |
2. FERNANDO PAT (NSW)[7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 65188 | FSH | |
3. SMOKIN' CHARLIE [7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 516 | FSH | |
4. FLAMIN' SAM (NSW)[7] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 65174 | 17.45(1)-16/7/21 | |
5. MT. VIEW BUCK [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 7717 | 17.44(7)-30/7/21 | |
6. BIG TANGO [7] T: Tony Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 67346 | NBT | |
7. MT. VIEW SASSY [7] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 65355 | NBT | |
8. JERRY BUZZARD [7] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 45647 | 17.44(2)-2/2/21 | |
9. DON'T KNOW JAKE [7]Res. T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 44685 | 17.34(1)-15/1/21 |
1. OVER SLIPS [7] T: Raymond Sellars (Pranjip) | 43661 | FSH | |
2. REIKO LANGER [7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 36531 | FSH | |
3. YOU NUGGET [7] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 43455 | NBT | |
4. STILL GOT TIME [7] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 43523 | 19.91(2)-11/6/21 | |
5. LOVE TO DEED [7] T: Michael Dewan (Frankston North) | 56575 | NBT | |
6. INTO THE RIVER [7] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 36841 | NBT | |
7. MT. VIEW ENTRY [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 45567 | NBT | |
8. TAY TAY SWIFTY [7] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 74243 | FSTD | |
9. MECHANICS KISMET [7]Res. T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 21567 | 19.95(1)-23/7/21 |
1. FLY TO VICTORY (NSW)[6] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 45776 | NBT | |
2. ORSON REIKO [6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 76614 | FSH | |
3. INVICTUS KELLY [6] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 34382 | 19.88(3)-17/11/20 | |
4. INTER VINCE [6] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 63245 | NBT | |
5. TSAR BELL [6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 37852 | NBT | |
6. SKY FLIX [6] T: Greg Murphy (Pearcedale) | 22374 | 19.19(7)-8/4/18 | |
7. WIGGLE IT BART [6] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 42145 | 19.78(5)-30/7/21 | |
8. JOYOUS VENTURE [6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 33153 | FSTD | |
9. NO WAY NELLIE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 14675 | NBT |
1. BURNISH [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 34214 | 19.68(1)-14/9/20 | |
2. SONIC SENSATION [5] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 33234 | 19.76(6)-31/3/19 | |
3. SECRET PACKAGE [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 53366 | 19.40(8)-6/10/19 | |
4. ATOMIC ICON (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 56747 | 19.54(8)-25/2/19 | |
6. INVICTUS MURRAY [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 36213 | 19.41(1)-27/9/20 | |
7. JAX FLASH [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 35546 | NBT | |
8. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5] T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 23624 | 19.94(1)-9/10/20 |
1. STRUCTURE (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 58747 | 19.24(6)-26/1/20 | |
2. ZIPPING CELESTE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 44516 | FSH | |
3. BLAIR'S TULIP [5] T: Frances Matthyssen (Red Lion) | 68736 | 19.64(4)-11/6/21 | |
4. MALICIOUS YAALA [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 67165 | FSH | |
6. COLOSSAL FIRE [5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 47515 | 19.69(1)-8/1/21 | |
7. BRAEMAR BRIANNA [5] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 76417 | 19.69(7)-6/7/21 | |
8. TOYED [5] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 55313 | 19.48(7)-8/9/20 |
1. HARSH JUDE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 24773 | FSH | |
2. WARM BEER [5] T: David Phillips (Endeavour Hills) | 23482 | 19.63(8)-27/10/20 | |
3. SILVER SKY [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 27553 | 19.74(2)-14/8/20 | |
4. SHOWBOAT CAPERS [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 17744 | 19.75(1)-2/7/21 | |
5. INTER LANA [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 24248 | NBT | |
6. BOES BANDIT [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 34655 | NBT | |
7. SHE'S SERIOUS [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 62328 | NBT | |
8. BELLA PORSCHA [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 42136 | FSTD |
1. ANOTHER ATTEMPT [6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 56424 | 17.52(5)-12/2/21 | |
2. REV UP AXEL [6] T: Frederick Malloy (Heidelberg Heights) | 43558 | NBT | |
3. CAIRNLEA WINNIE [6] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 17533 | NBT | |
4. CLARETOWN DERMOT [6] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 17468 | NBT | |
5. EXPLOSIVE YAALA [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 66875 | FSH | |
6. DUSTY KNIGHT (NSW)[6] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 32316 | 17.18(6)-30/7/21 | |
7. JONAH ALCATRAZ [6] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 46524 | 17.26(3)-30/4/21 | |
8. UNROADWORTHY [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 63242 | 16.87(8)-22/1/21 |
1. MISS SOMERTON [5] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 56173 | NBT | |
2. MAC ZEPHYR (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 35332 | FSTD | |
3. NITRO ROXY (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 12644 | 16.98(8)-31/12/20 | |
4. SWEET CHANELLE [5] T: Christine Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 27634 | NBT | |
5. BUSY BELLA [5] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 75237 | 16.92(4)-15/2/19 | |
6. BILLY TIRCH [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 62146 | 16.87(4)-30/4/21 | |
7. JUST THE MARJEN [5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 76726 | 16.98(2)-18/9/20 | |
8. ESPECIAL EDIT [5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 71532 | 17.10(5)-16/7/21 | |
9. HOW'S IT ALICE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 82887 | NBT | |
10. BLUE YAALA [5]Res. T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 23378 | FSH |
1. ASTON LOGAN [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 16472 | 17.01(8)-2/7/21 | |
2. FAST FEVER [5] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 74243 | NBT | |
3. SHE'S A LOOKER [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 36548 | 17.22(1)-10/11/20 | |
4. SPARKLE DEBACLE [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 47774 | FSH | |
5. FINLAYSTONE [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 66642 | 16.71(1)-2/10/20 | |
6. ESPECIAL ECHO [5] T: Elise Knott (Heathcote) | 26625 | NBT | |
7. SIR JULIAN (SA)[5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 41784 | NBT | |
8. CLAN MCMILLAN [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 44541 | 17.09(6)-6/8/21 | |
9. HOW'S IT ALICE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 82887 | NBT | |
10. BLUE YAALA [5]Res. T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 23378 | FSH |
1. KARA THE ESCAPEE [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 71555 | NBT | |
2. ANOTHER VENDETTA [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 33355 | FSTD | |
3. CHASIN' BOBBI [5] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 53325 | FSTD | |
4. TINKER DORF [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 11527 | 17.23(6)-6/3/21 | |
5. SPEEDY LEMON [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 48863 | NBT | |
6. INDY'S DREAM [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 75844 | 16.88(4)-11/6/21 | |
7. CLOAK AND DAGGER (SA)[5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 67776 | 17.02(8)-19/2/21 | |
8. ROCKSTAR HARLEY (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 85464 | FSH | |
9. HOW'S IT ALICE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 82887 | NBT | |
10. BLUE YAALA [5]Res. T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 23378 | FSH |