1. VAN QUIBBLE [M] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | FSH | ||
2. KILLSHOT [M] T: Kenneth Buxton (Cranbourne East) | 67458 | NBT | |
3. REV UP ROCCO [M] T: Kenneth Buxton (Cranbourne East) | 82443 | FSH | |
4. BOOM BOOM CIAO [M] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | FSH | ||
5. LATCHI'S GIRL [M] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 46522 | NBT | |
6. SATANIC MIKADO [M] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 32222 | NBT | |
7. CHANEL MISS [M] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | FSH | ||
8. MAJOR CYCLONE [M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 32 | NBT |
1. MICK'S MULTI [6] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 65867 | 22.49(4)-26/11/19 | |
2. SCOOTER BOOTS [7] T: Cheryl Morris (Briagolong) | 1262 | NBT | |
3. EXTREME HARRIET [6] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 15261 | 22.83(8)-3/8/21 | |
4. LACIE ROSE [6] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 41123 | 22.99(8)-30/7/21 | |
5. CONNOR MAN [6] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 23F44 | FSTD | |
6. SCUBA STEVE [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 37821 | 22.90(8)-2/7/21 | |
7. TOM FOR SHAW [7] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 14423 | FSH | |
8. GENIAL JED [6] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 113 | 23.18(6)-5/7/21 | |
9. CRYSTAL EDITION [7]Res. T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 23476 | NBT |
1. DOUBLE ON ICE (NSW)[7] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 42321 | FSTD | |
2. QUEEN OF MOJO [6] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 17355 | 26.17(8)-3/6/21 | |
3. SITIZANO ROCKS [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 66453 | 26.01(1)-22/2/21 | |
4. JUST A MINUTE [7] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 45153 | 26.72(5)-19/7/21 | |
5. OSEYE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 65142 | FSTD | |
6. SHOT FOSSIL [7] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 43316 | NBT | |
7. TIGER ROSIE [7] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 541 | 26.34(5)-7/8/21 | |
8. MAZIKEEN SMITH [7] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 53351 | FSTD | |
9. PRINCE NANGANA [7]Res. T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 36748 | NBT | |
10. CELTIC DEED [7]Res. T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | F2581 | NBT |
1. KROOS (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 23876 | 22.69(7)-12/1/19 | |
2. SHIFTING SANDS [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 86625 | NBT | |
3. SNAP DECISION [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 68264 | NBT | |
4. MAGIC VOYAGE [5] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 8TF35 | 23.17(8)-11/6/20 | |
5. ANUBIS AL [5] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 18654 | NBT | |
6. PRINCESS AMERICA [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 46226 | 22.75(5)-30/7/19 | |
7. SWEET ABOUT LILY [5] T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 51475 | 22.88(4)-21/12/20 | |
8. FEEL THE THUNDER [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 84461 | 22.84(7)-30/7/20 |
1. LAKEVIEW CRUISER [5] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) | 42745 | FSTD | |
2. TANGO ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 12445 | NBT | |
3. ELLIOTT NESS [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 51714 | 22.85(5)-20/7/21 | |
4. MY BRO JOE (TAS)[5] T: Debra Winter (Drouin) | 22566 | NBT | |
5. PERFECT CRIPPA [5] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 35421 | FSH | |
6. SIMON SAYS [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 51345 | 22.70(5)-4/5/21 | |
7. MASKED AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 14671 | FSH | |
8. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 23258 | NBT | |
9. CLONCURRY GIRL [5]Res. T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 17312 | 22.95(7)-21/1/19 | |
10. ALMAPA SUNSHINE [5]Res. T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 53363 | 22.47(7)-11/10/19 |
1. MEEHAN TOMMY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 34127 | FSH | |
2. INNOCENT DIVA (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 44342 | FSH | |
3. ZING ON [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 25325 | FSTD | |
4. PALACE LADY [5] T: Hayden Taylor (Darley) | 15631 | FSH | |
5. SUNNYSIDE PRIDE [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 41674 | 25.85(4)-12/2/21 | |
6. COOPED UP [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 35466 | NBT | |
7. RAG TIME GRIFF [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 28852 | NBT | |
8. KING OF ALL [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 75751 | 26.12(1)-3/6/21 |
1. ENABLER [5] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 44121 | NBT | |
2. JENNY KAY ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 74144 | 25.92(2)-19/1/21 | |
3. HOT DIESEL [5] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 42288 | NBT | |
4. FLYING SURPRISE [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 43211 | 26.22(3)-30/7/21 | |
6. WALK ME HOME [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 44625 | NBT | |
7. TALK TALK TALK [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 15375 | NBT | |
8. NAGA VIPER [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 35314 | 26.21(5)-8/7/21 |
1. BLACK AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 48136 | NBT | |
2. CAMULOS [4] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 81566 | 26.05(8)-3/1/21 | |
3. CALLUM'S CAPERS [4] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 75213 | 26.41(5)-3/8/21 | |
4. NO TALKING [4] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 16678 | 26.13(7)-30/7/19 | |
6. WEEONA PETE [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 21432 | 25.91(8)-25/10/19 | |
7. ASTON LIGHTS [5] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 16184 | FSTD | |
8. ANNIE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 66383 | 26.12(8)-22/10/19 |
1. TOBY TIME [3] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 36321 | 22.70(7)-4/8/20 | |
2. ASTON FRAICHE [4] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 53766 | 22.63(7)-25/1/21 | |
4. SNEAKY MOJO [2] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 11323 | 22.57(6)-22/12/20 | |
5. PARUMBA REBEL [4] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 44232 | 22.74(4)-12/2/21 | |
7. RIZZO (QLD)[4] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 41415 | 22.53(1)-19/1/21 | |
8. GELLAR BALE (NSW)[4] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 46116 | 22.63(5)-28/2/20 |
1. RIO BASKIN [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 12141 | 23.08(3)-1/2/21 | |
2. DOUBLE 'EM UP (NSW)[5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 43356 | NBT | |
3. MT. VIEW EMMA [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 25276 | 22.74(1)-21/9/20 | |
4. STAR NIGHT (QLD)[5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 32217 | 22.70(2)-3/12/19 | |
5. MAIN FORCE [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 15333 | 22.65(8)-25/1/21 | |
6. MR. BOB [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 26115 | NBT | |
7. TOTAL BABE [5] T: Cheryl Morris (Briagolong) | 62521 | 22.85(5)-4/6/21 | |
8. CHEROKEE CAT [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 34442 | NBT | |
9. CLONCURRY GIRL [5]Res. T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 17312 | 22.95(7)-21/1/19 | |
10. ALMAPA SUNSHINE [5]Res. T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 53363 | 22.47(7)-11/10/19 |
1. AMAZING ROY [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 38763 | NBT | |
2. PAUA OF JANIE (NSW)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 11125 | NBT | |
3. AVERY [5] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 42675 | 22.70(5)-15/6/21 | |
4. MT. VIEW SHARK [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 21147 | 22.98(4)-16/4/21 | |
5. MCLINDEN [5] T: Doris Toner (Bunyip) | 14148 | 22.65(4)-22/5/20 | |
6. MY GEM [5] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 63613 | 22.69(5)-14/7/20 | |
7. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 25752 | 22.66(3)-1/11/19 | |
8. PLAUSIBLE DREAM (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 12552 | FSH | |
9. CLONCURRY GIRL [5]Res. T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 17312 | 22.95(7)-21/1/19 | |
10. ALMAPA SUNSHINE [5]Res. T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 53363 | 22.47(7)-11/10/19 |
1. FAB ROCKET [5] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 15858 | 22.61(6)-22/2/21 | |
2. MASTER FEBEY (NSW)[5] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 36153 | 22.96(4)-22/4/21 | |
3. ANDY TIME [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 54653 | NBT | |
4. TAKE A ROSE [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 22552 | 22.80(1)-21/7/20 | |
5. LIBERTY ROYAL [5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 51344 | 23.06(3)-25/3/21 | |
6. MY DAD BAZ [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 86712 | NBT | |
7. HIGH PRIORITY [5] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 53253 | 22.93(3)-29/4/21 | |
8. BETA DAYS AHEAD [5] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 16677 | 23.26(3)-13/5/21 |