1. IN THE SPOTLIGHT [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
2. UNRAVEL [M] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 4 | NBT | |
3. BEARISH [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | FSH | ||
4. SUGAR PLUM FAIRY [M] T: Terry Proctor (Alberton West) | 45752 | NBT | |
5. STILL CHASING [M] T: Kelvin Browney (Tynong) | FSH | ||
6. BIG BIRD ROSE [M] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 235 | NBT | |
7. BIG TOWN JILL (NSW)[M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
8. BENJAMIN ROSE [M] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 46 | NBT | |
9. BALLISTIC BREEZE [M]Res. T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 35244 | NBT | |
10. OSCAR ROSE [M]Res. T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 448 | NBT |
1. BOMBER'S POWER [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 45253 | NBT | |
2. DUNDEE HORNET [M] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 2 | NBT | |
3. CROSSFIRE [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 2 | NBT | |
4. DUNDEE COTTON [7] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 31 | 25.50(2)-8/8/21 | |
5. FAT CRACKER [M] T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | 62642 | NBT | |
6. DESLEY [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 3 | NBT | |
7. DUNDEE REACTOR [7] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 1 | 25.23(7)-8/8/21 | |
8. UP THE DALE [7] T: John Lindrea (Stratford) | 64331 | 25.22(1)-8/8/21 | |
9. DAINTY LEIGH [M]Res. T: Stephen Toner (Bunyip) | 3 | NBT | |
10. BALLISTIC BREEZE [M]Res. T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 35244 | NBT |
1. MADALIA PHOEBE [7] T: John Lindrea (Stratford) | 76677 | NBT | |
2. HOT SHAYNNA [7] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 14F | FSH | |
3. REIMAGINE [7] T: Terry Proctor (Alberton West) | 1 | 25.45(6)-25/7/21 | |
4. ALL FOR NOW [7] T: John Lindrea (Stratford) | 37646 | NBT | |
5. JEZA YOU BEAUTY [7] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 84665 | NBT | |
6. QUEEN KATHLEEN [7] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 22412 | 24.90(7)-1/8/21 | |
7. WALLY HOOK [7] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 21233 | 25.45(8)-28/3/21 | |
8. MECHANICS KISMET [7] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 21567 | NBT |
1. NORWEGIAN WOOD [7] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 31235 | FSH | |
2. BIG BASH JESS [6] T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | 34218 | 25.42(3)-1/8/21 | |
3. JUDITH [6] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 35346 | NBT | |
4. HOW HIGH AUSTIN [6] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 685F4 | NBT | |
5. NATHAN RYDER [6] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 55162 | 24.72(8)-25/7/21 | |
6. MY WANDERER [6] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 53162 | NBT | |
7. AUSSIE LEGEND [6] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 56241 | 25.11(1)-27/6/21 | |
8. LITTLE KIT [6] T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | 32124 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING SENSE (NSW)[3] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 23611 | 24.87(6)-1/8/21 | |
2. BRAEMAR WALLACE [5] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 12574 | FSH | |
3. TOO BE SURE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 75226 | 25.28(4)-23/8/20 | |
4. FOUR ACES [5] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 55572 | NBT | |
5. COLONEL DIESEL [5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 67147 | 25.17(1)-26/2/21 | |
6. WAIPAHU [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 71355 | FSH | |
7. DR. ARCHER [4] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 11556 | 24.86(1)-11/7/21 | |
8. PAY THE PRINCE [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 11653 | FSH |
1. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 21512 | NBT | |
2. FLYWHEEL DOLLY [4] T: Samuel Bye (Gormandale) | 21668 | 25.29(2)-28/5/21 | |
3. NELLA RUSLIE [4] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 8F225 | 25.28(4)-5/2/21 | |
4. COSMIC ROY [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 11862 | NBT | |
5. HOOK ALONG BOOK [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 16528 | 25.11(2)-19/6/20 | |
6. NICHOLAS ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 34254 | 24.70(5)-8/11/20 | |
7. TIGER ISLA [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 56264 | 24.69(8)-18/4/21 | |
8. SHANTELLE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 34423 | 25.14(6)-14/5/21 |
1. HARLEQUIN ROSE [4] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 33533 | 25.01(8)-29/12/20 | |
2. LAVISH DIAMOND [4] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 72321 | 24.90(2)-8/8/21 | |
3. SMOKIN' ZAG [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 13134 | NBT | |
4. HOWDY SLIM [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 45228 | FSH | |
5. ASTON ROCKET [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 76222 | NBT | |
6. MAC ROOSTER [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 14321 | 24.99(8)-14/4/21 | |
7. BAG OF TRICKS [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 33112 | NBT | |
8. SECURITY MAN [5] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 11131 | FSH |
1. MADALIA BRODIE [5] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 44654 | NBT | |
2. OMEGA SIERRA [5] T: Barry Harper (Seaspray) | 11331 | FSTD | |
3. VICTORY CHASE [4] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 12461 | 29.70(4)-8/8/21 | |
4. MOROKA MAGIC [5] T: Jodie Elston (Sale) | 55623 | 29.63(2)-1/3/20 | |
5. HEAD ON BONNIE [5] T: Gavin Kearns (Churchill) | 46854 | 29.37(4)-18/4/21 | |
6. HUSTLE HARD (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 61641 | NBT | |
7. PACK OF JOKERS [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 54753 | FSH | |
8. ASTON ORIENTAL [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 53148 | FSH |
1. MEG ROSE [5] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 22615 | 25.49(7)-2/5/21 | |
2. GEENA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 72466 | NBT | |
3. MERINDA [5] T: Beverley Proctor (Alberton West) | 11166 | 25.13(7)-16/5/21 | |
4. BREAKAWAY BENJI [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 13553 | NBT | |
5. MATILDA FLYER [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 48741 | NBT | |
6. DASH HOME [5] T: Jessica Shill (Pearcedale) | 27611 | FSH | |
7. JAYVILLE MENACE [6] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 34274 | 25.22(6)-6/6/21 | |
8. EARLY LIMIT [6] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | 37184 | FSH | |
9. MESS [6]Res. T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 8F778 | NBT |
1. BIGSY [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 12516 | 24.95(4)-4/7/21 | |
2. LARA'S LOVE [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 57735 | 24.93(5)-28/3/21 | |
3. DESERT FLAME [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 44665 | 24.90(2)-4/3/21 | |
4. CHEBIKA OASIS [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 57115 | FSH | |
5. LEO ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 77463 | 24.84(1)-29/12/20 | |
6. WHY NOT GIGI [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 37582 | NBT | |
7. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 44812 | NBT | |
8. WILLOW ASH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 32557 | 24.81(6)-15/11/20 |
1. LUCA'S JEBRYNAH [5] T: Bryan Sykes (Upper Beaconsfield) | 12436 | 24.93(8)-2/5/21 | |
2. SANIYAH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 22216 | NBT | |
3. LIGHTNING GADGET [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 42153 | NBT | |
4. LAMOTTA [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 22368 | 25.66(2)-2/2/20 | |
5. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 53573 | NBT | |
6. COURAGEOUS SWAN [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 58151 | FSH | |
7. CHANKO GIRL [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 46426 | NBT | |
8. ASTON NINO [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 63462 | 24.76(4)-26/12/19 |
1. TAKING NOTES [5] T: Eva Wallis (Korumburra) | 65471 | FSTD | |
2. CRACKERJACK LACH [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 31247 | FSTD | |
3. MADALIA MICK [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 68364 | 29.67(8)-13/9/20 | |
4. BARWIDGI [5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 78231 | NBT | |
5. JEZZA BENCE [5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 45511 | FSTD | |
6. PARZIVAL [5] T: Steven Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 45865 | NBT | |
7. PATIENCE PAYS [5] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 83312 | NBT | |
8. RIP OFF ROSLYN [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 46663 | NBT |