1. BLUE ENTOURAGE [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 44422 | NBT | |
2. KENZO FERNANDO [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | FSH | ||
3. RIVERDALE POPPY [M] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 75676 | NBT | |
4. ZAMBORA CRYSTAL (NSW)[M] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 485 | NBT | |
6. IRVING [M] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 66555 | NBT | |
7. LUDGATE [M] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 73 | NBT | |
8. REIKO HAZE [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 77734 | NBT |
1. BOBBY REIKO [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 75675 | NBT | |
2. RIVERDALE PEGGY [M] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 44266 | NBT | |
3. GLASGOW LASS (WA)[M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | FSH | ||
4. YOSHIRO BALE (NSW)[M] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 53383 | NBT | |
6. CRUICKSHANK [M] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | FSH | ||
7. ELARBEE MERCURY (NSW)[M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 3 | FSH | |
8. GECKO FERNANDO [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 7 | NBT |
1. RIVERDALE TEXAS [M] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 55567 | NBT | |
2. NAOMI BUTTERFLY [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 6 | NBT | |
3. QUEST FOR GOLD [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 6B5F4 | NBT | |
4. ALIRA GEM [M] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 78787 | NBT | |
6. FERNANDO MILA (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 46232 | NBT | |
7. KOOKY LOOPY [M] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | FSH | ||
8. TURTLE FERNANDO [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 6 | NBT |
1. REIKO LANGER [7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 36531 | NBT | |
2. ASTON TRUMP [7] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 4321 | 22.81(2)-10/8/21 | |
3. KING CHAD (SA)[7] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 63221 | FSH | |
4. FERNANDO MARK (NSW)[7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 21 | 22.66(6)-27/7/21 | |
5. SHE'S FOREVER [7] T: Margery Quick (Haddon) | 42413 | NBT | |
6. STELLA'S MEMORY [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 34231 | NBT | |
7. FERNANDO FLOP (NSW)[7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 36153 | 23.00(6)-3/8/21 | |
8. AUTUMN LYNX [7] T: Shane Keating (Aspendale Gardens) | 62222 | NBT |
1. JOYOUS VENTURE [6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 33153 | FSTD | |
2. SHE'S SO SASSY [6] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 38475 | NBT | |
3. BLUE STINGRAY [7] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 14654 | 26.23(2)-28/5/21 | |
4. EXFORD NORM [7] T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 84415 | 26.56(8)-3/8/21 | |
6. ON PURSUIT [6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 82613 | FSTD | |
7. BOLT OUT [6] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 87617 | 26.23(1)-3/8/21 | |
8. ASTON MARVEL [7] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 1724 | FSH |
1. TROUT [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 37583 | FSTD | |
2. SHE'S SOMETHING [5] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 24452 | NBT | |
3. URINGA [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | T5674 | NBT | |
4. KNIGHT ZIPPER (NSW)[5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 65444 | 25.73(3)-27/4/21 | |
5. TWO UP TOMMY [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 63874 | 26.43(6)-8/6/21 | |
6. WOOLYBULLY KEATS [5] T: Shane Keating (Aspendale Gardens) | 13265 | NBT | |
7. CRACKERJACK NEV [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 45427 | 25.96(4)-29/9/20 | |
8. FORBIDDEN LOVE [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 44713 | NBT |
1. JOYOUS PROMISE [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 11573 | 22.43(6)-27/4/21 | |
2. BAD BAILEY (SA)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 42235 | NBT | |
3. GUTTER STOMPER [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 24236 | FSH | |
4. HEAR THE DRUM (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 22164 | 22.70(5)-5/3/21 | |
5. FERNANDO ALESSIA (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 82121 | NBT | |
6. LOVES THE SURF [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 27561 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING CELESTE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 44516 | 23.30(4)-4/5/21 | |
8. SCENIC WARRIOR [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 31511 | 22.67(3)-6/9/19 |
1. LORETTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 37514 | NBT | |
2. WALDEMAR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 11616 | NBT | |
3. KINSON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 53358 | NBT | |
4. UFORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 254F2 | NBT | |
5. MISS TICKLE [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 53488 | FSTD | |
6. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 36246 | 25.89(2)-14/2/20 | |
7. ZIPPING BAMBI (NSW)[5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 56442 | 26.82(6)-20/7/21 | |
8. OLLIE [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 75884 | 26.04(2)-1/6/21 |
1. VERY JIGGLING [7] T: Margery Quick (Haddon) | 177 | 23.11(6)-29/6/21 | |
2. RIVERDALE SHINE [7] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 47754 | 23.10(8)-9/6/20 | |
3. FERNANDO PAT (NSW)[7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 65188 | 23.34(2)-3/8/21 | |
4. SMOKIN' CHARLIE [7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 5163 | 23.14(7)-3/8/21 | |
5. ASTON ARTEMIS [7] T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 17753 | NBT | |
6. REIKO BARTY [7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 5351 | 22.76(7)-10/8/21 | |
7. LONELY JENNY [7] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 65642 | NBT | |
8. RIVERDALE TIFANY [7] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 72436 | NBT |
1. ASTON XAVIER [6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 33161 | NBT | |
2. ENTICE [6] T: Margery Quick (Haddon) | 14341 | 22.82(6)-8/8/21 | |
3. ZIPPING PETRA (NSW)[6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 42432 | NBT | |
4. SPEED LIMIT [6] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 51534 | NBT | |
5. RIVERDALE ELLA [6] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 62416 | 22.80(6)-27/7/21 | |
6. FERNANDO HOPE (NSW)[6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 2311 | NBT | |
7. AGENT ROCKET [6] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 7814T | FSTD | |
8. ORSON REIKO [6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 76614 | 22.82(1)-3/8/21 | |
9. SNOW ONYX [6]Res. T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 25645 | 23.06(2)-23/2/21 | |
10. DEFIANCE [6]Res. T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 85358 | 22.98(2)-29/9/20 |
1. RIVERDALE MITCH [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 13167 | 22.71(6)-3/4/21 | |
2. VERY ELEGANT [5] T: Joe Palma (Lara) | 46751 | 22.86(5)-3/8/21 | |
3. MAGIC PANTHER [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 23862 | 22.66(8)-10/11/20 | |
4. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 64464 | 22.55(4)-10/2/21 | |
5. RIVERDALE GOLDIE [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 52633 | 22.77(8)-21/5/21 | |
6. URANA FERNANDO [5] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 72245 | NBT | |
7. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5] T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 23624 | 23.04(2)-3/4/21 | |
8. ASTON CINNAMON [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 16675 | NBT |
1. MAX MCCARTIN [5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 81258 | 23.06(2)-26/5/20 | |
2. CROWN ELLA [5] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 43648 | 22.71(7)-11/8/20 | |
3. RIVERDALE TUOHY [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 16244 | 22.57(4)-18/5/21 | |
4. MR. LONELY [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 86454 | 22.73(6)-25/8/20 | |
5. JACK'S FANTASY [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 35347 | NBT | |
6. BIG BOY PADDY (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Melton) | 22476 | NBT | |
7. RIVERDALE BEAR [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 35654 | 22.98(7)-31/3/20 | |
8. CRACKERJACK TYS [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 76225 | 22.99(6)-6/8/19 |