1. YARELI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 67543 | NBT | |
2. COMBAT MISSION [M] T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 666 | FSH | |
3. PSYCHOSOMATIC [M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 37 | FSH | |
4. FERNANDO FEBEY [M] T: Gary Febey (Braybrook) | 865 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING GOMEZ (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 343 | NBT | |
6. MT. VIEW MOON [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 76452 | NBT | |
7. NEXT TEARDROP [M] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 65422 | NBT | |
8. CLASSY EDITION [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 4F554 | NBT | |
9. NO ALIBI [M]Res. T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 784 | FSH | |
10. MT. VIEW GEM [M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 456 | NBT |
1. MT. VIEW IVY [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 84624 | NBT | |
2. BURGIN BEAUTY (NSW)[M] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 36765 | NBT | |
3. EYE CANDY [M] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 5578 | FSH | |
4. MT. VIEW BURNER [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 65645 | NBT | |
5. REALITY CROWNS [M] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 7455 | NBT | |
6. AQUILINE NOSE [M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 675 | FSH | |
7. MISS MIKADO [M] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 54426 | NBT | |
8. LULU OSTI [M] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 35266 | NBT | |
9. SHE'S THE ONE [M]Res. T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 43357 | FSH | |
10. MT. VIEW GEM [M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 456 | NBT |
1. FLAMIN' SAM (NSW)[7] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 51746 | FSH | |
2. GET AROUND HER [7] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 74877 | NBT | |
3. CARNIVORE [7] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 84465 | NBT | |
4. BURGIN BABY (NSW)[7] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 715 | 18.65(2)-2/8/21 | |
5. EL SENOR VERDE [7] T: Graeme Hope (Croydon) | 82446 | NBT | |
6. ZAMBORA TARA (NSW)[7] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 54436 | 18.51(4)-5/8/19 | |
7. TAY TAY SWIFTY [7] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 42437 | NBT | |
8. BLUE TICK ERIN (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 22767 | 18.09(2)-12/10/20 |
1. CLICK AND WIN [7] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 26433 | NBT | |
2. ODESSA ROCK [7] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 42421 | 18.12(5)-16/8/21 | |
3. LILY ROSE HARPER (NSW)[7] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 41563 | 18.32(2)-2/8/21 | |
4. HIGH EDEN FREDDY [7] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 21734 | FSH | |
5. AUSSIE ONYX [7] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 55265 | 18.57(2)-7/6/21 | |
6. EMMA'S WILL [7] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 42416 | 18.07(3)-9/8/21 | |
7. LEG BURNER [7] T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 14772 | NBT | |
8. MIKADO GAL [7] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 38756 | FSTD |
1. BIG CITY NIGHTS [7] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 64337 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING MARGO (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 32355 | NBT | |
3. FANCY MIKADO (NSW)[6] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 46343 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING LOXLEY (NSW)[6] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 61285 | NBT | |
5. VALAK [7] T: Steven Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 72231 | 30.80(4)-11/8/21 | |
6. VICTORY FIRE [7] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 54513 | NBT | |
7. FLY TO VICTORY (NSW)[6] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 57766 | FSTD | |
8. SHREK'S THUNDER [7] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 85724 | NBT |
1. MIGHTY MATILDA [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 66276 | 18.06(5)-28/9/19 | |
2. GEE DALTON (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 77465 | 17.87(3)-9/3/20 | |
3. FRAN KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 8767F | 17.81(1)-27/11/19 | |
4. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 84725 | NBT | |
5. WHY NOT GAZZA [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 75472 | 17.92(2)-14/8/20 | |
6. SPRITELY STAR [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 31356 | 17.83(8)-15/2/21 | |
7. GRAND MAC (NSW)[5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 63578 | NBT | |
8. SHAUN JOHN [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 73464 | 18.00(3)-2/9/19 | |
9. PRINCESS AMERICA [5]Res. T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 62265 | 17.83(5)-8/4/20 | |
10. SNAP DECISION [5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 82648 | NBT |
1. HURRICANE KEELY [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 73514 | 18.03(1)-17/5/21 | |
2. VIOLATION [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 51184 | 17.97(8)-9/11/20 | |
3. BIT OF PEPPER [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 35463 | 17.82(4)-17/5/21 | |
4. LADY BABA [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 33221 | FSH | |
5. CAPITIS [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 74584 | FSH | |
6. HURRICANE MIAMI [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 74621 | 18.31(8)-12/7/21 | |
7. MT. VIEW GINGER [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 85116 | 18.13(6)-9/8/21 | |
8. SUPERIOR JESSICA [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 11875 | NBT | |
9. RIO HUSTLER [5]Res. T: Graeme Hope (Croydon) | 43318 | FSTD | |
10. MT. VIEW SHARK [5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 14766 | NBT |
1. SHE'S A KEEPER [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 53856 | 30.31(1)-6/9/20 | |
2. RAZOR ROY [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 77786 | 30.51(6)-1/7/20 | |
3. NO WAY NELLIE (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 46751 | 30.85(1)-16/8/21 | |
4. METRO BOOMIN' [5] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 33155 | 30.83(6)-3/7/20 | |
6. COOPED UP [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 54667 | 30.61(7)-3/5/21 | |
7. TEARDROP [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 38666 | 30.56(5)-15/3/21 | |
8. LADY KIN LEE [5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 48854 | 31.04(8)-21/9/20 |
1. RED NANGANA [6] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 34585 | NBT | |
2. JUDITH [6] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 34644 | 17.96(1)-6/2/21 | |
3. ASTON SOLAR [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 44626 | 17.94(1)-19/5/21 | |
4. MATCHBOX QUEEN [6] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 25531 | 18.23(2)-12/7/21 | |
5. DEVON LASS [6] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 81553 | 18.32(4)-21/6/21 | |
6. HEAVEN'S TOWER [6] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 57526 | 18.04(2)-12/4/21 | |
7. BOES BAMBINO [6] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 26237 | NBT | |
8. SOLDIER [6] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 53612 | NBT | |
9. MIGHTY TUSCANY [6]Res. T: John Brown (Nyora) | 34746 | 17.96(7)-14/6/21 | |
10. BLAZING BANDIT (NSW)[6]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 61877 | 18.66(8)-26/6/21 |
1. REV THE JOCKEY [6] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 37744 | NBT | |
2. CELTIC GYPSY (NSW)[6] T: John O'connor (Willow Grove) | 15154 | 18.25(2)-9/6/21 | |
3. WALK ON BETTY [6] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 78665 | 18.30(2)-15/2/21 | |
4. HARD AT IT [6] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 77755 | 18.18(1)-20/7/20 | |
5. ANOTHER ATTEMPT [6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 64245 | NBT | |
6. BLAZIN' JEWEL [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 63444 | 18.41(4)-6/1/21 | |
7. LITTLE BLAZER [6] T: Paul Martin (Chirnside Park) | 62465 | NBT | |
8. SAW BLAZE [6] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 63565 | 18.13(2)-20/4/20 | |
9. MIGHTY TUSCANY [6]Res. T: John Brown (Nyora) | 34746 | 17.96(7)-14/6/21 | |
10. BLAZING BANDIT (NSW)[6]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 61877 | 18.66(8)-26/6/21 |
1. PACIFIC BAR [5] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 15718 | 17.87(8)-29/3/21 | |
2. HURRICANE PETE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 18515 | 18.15(2)-19/4/21 | |
3. SHANGHAI AVATAR [5] T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 67315 | 17.91(1)-22/3/21 | |
4. GRACIE'S GIRL [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 35742 | 17.52(5)-17/2/21 | |
5. PUSH START [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 47126 | FSH | |
6. WHIZBANG ALICE [5] T: Damien Howard (Tanjil South) | 83878 | 17.80(4)-14/6/21 | |
7. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 35738 | 17.90(6)-10/5/21 | |
8. BROTHER GRIFF (NSW)[5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 82488 | 17.75(6)-20/5/20 | |
9. SHADY TALKS [5]Res. T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 75268 | 18.08(7)-13/7/20 | |
10. JACKY'S EDEN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 73727 | 17.71(2)-30/12/20 |
1. TOTALLY BALANCED (QLD)[5] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 87731 | 17.93(4)-26/4/21 | |
2. SPEEDY LEMON [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 88636 | FSH | |
3. EILISH'S DREAM [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 54425 | 18.10(2)-24/5/21 | |
4. PANADERO GRACE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 76765 | 17.92(1)-29/3/21 | |
5. STAR HAWK [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 27244 | 17.78(4)-6/2/21 | |
6. GIZMO OSTI [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 33145 | 18.08(5)-26/4/21 | |
7. FRECKLES BROWN (QLD)[5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 24273 | 17.96(7)-15/5/21 | |
8. BANJO GLITTER [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 14445 | 17.77(3)-20/4/20 | |
9. STANLEY BOY [5]Res. T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 87245 | 18.00(7)-28/12/20 | |
10. BLUE CASCADE [5]Res. T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 73477 | 18.29(7)-24/5/21 |