1. BOOKER [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 3433 | FSH | |
2. ASTON KNOX [M] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 53 | FSH | |
4. BARNABY BLITZ [M] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 47445 | NBT | |
5. URIANA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 22423 | FSH | |
7. PANDORICA [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 42236 | FSH | |
8. BOOM BOOM CIAO [M] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 6 | FSTD |
1. HELMET GIBLET [7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 73233 | NBT | |
2. QUEEN OF FIRE [7] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 61 | 22.80(4)-3/8/21 | |
3. CRYSTAL EDITION [7] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 47687 | NBT | |
4. EXTREME HARRIET [6] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 52613 | 22.83(8)-3/8/21 | |
5. FAIRYTALE BLISS [7] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 54231 | 22.90(6)-17/8/21 | |
6. JUST ONE MOMENT [6] T: Benjamin Thorneycroft (Don Valley) | 31342 | 23.08(1)-22/6/21 | |
7. BRILLIANT LOCH [7] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 18632 | 23.55(6)-27/5/21 | |
8. ASTON TANGO [7] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 16 | FSH | |
9. SCUBA STEVE [6]Res. T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 82185 | 22.90(8)-2/7/21 | |
10. OSEYE BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 14244 | NBT |
1. NATHAN RYDER [6] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 51625 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING CHEW (NSW)[6] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 33622 | NBT | |
3. PRINCE JED [6] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 238F3 | 25.98(8)-24/11/20 | |
4. AGNET BALE (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 34212 | NBT | |
5. STARLIGHT TYSON [6] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 117 | FSH | |
6. WILSON'S WAY [6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 26122 | 26.43(6)-17/6/21 | |
7. EXTREMELY [6] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 47161 | FSH | |
8. DODDS JOY [6] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 42712 | FSH | |
9. BOBBY BULL SHARK [6]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 32226 | FSH | |
10. CONNOR MAN [6]Res. T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 3F446 | 25.92(4)-19/2/21 |
1. MISS DEMONICA [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 24361 | NBT | |
2. HIGH PRIORITY [5] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 53242 | NBT | |
3. KINGY LIGHTS [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 21751 | NBT | |
4. AVERY [5] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 26752 | NBT | |
6. SHE'S OUR ROCKET [5] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 35552 | NBT | |
7. LITTLE KIT [5] T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | 21241 | 26.15(5)-6/11/20 | |
8. COURAGEOUS SWAN [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 81512 | 25.55(1)-13/4/21 |
1. MASSIMO [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 53653 | NBT | |
2. SECOND PICK [5] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | 51413 | 26.20(7)-20/7/21 | |
3. ZACHARY [4] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 51441 | 25.86(4)-17/8/21 | |
4. NERA ENOUGH (SA)[4] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 12641 | 26.04(5)-25/8/20 | |
5. HAPPY RUBY [4] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 14331 | 26.10(8)-17/8/21 | |
6. TARLEE [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 43452 | NBT | |
7. SWEET DEMI (NSW)[5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 386F2 | NBT | |
8. LEKTRA JENA [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 22822 | NBT | |
9. DR. ROZZIE [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 16453 | NBT | |
10. DR. MUMMA [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 43354 | NBT |
1. RAG TIME ROVE [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 57421 | 26.16(1)-20/5/21 | |
2. BLUE VEIN [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 112F1 | FSH | |
3. REINFORCED [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 47337 | NBT | |
4. ASTON NINO [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 34623 | FSTD | |
5. FORCEFULLY [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 24423 | NBT | |
6. KING OF ALL [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 57516 | 26.12(1)-3/6/21 | |
7. INCENDIO [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 13154 | FSH | |
8. IRONCLAD [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 57124 | 26.17(5)-20/10/20 | |
9. BETA DAYS AHEAD [5]Res. T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 16677 | 26.26(2)-19/7/21 | |
10. LET OUT [5]Res. T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 74287 | 26.31(6)-11/3/21 |
1. CALLUM ARI [3] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 76322 | 22.52(4)-29/12/19 | |
2. MY FAITH [1] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 11113 | 22.41(8)-7/5/21 | |
3. ASTON ROCKET [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 62226 | 22.78(8)-16/4/21 | |
4. EMMA BANJO [4] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 72155 | 22.56(8)-11/2/20 | |
6. STAY AT HOME [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 64163 | 22.65(2)-24/3/20 | |
7. ASTON ATLAS [4] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 15518 | 22.67(8)-3/8/21 | |
8. THROW CAUTION [1] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 32324 | 22.44(3)-16/11/20 |
1. ALFIE ALLIGATOR [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 71432 | FSH | |
2. RIZZO (QLD)[5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 41565 | NBT | |
3. REAR VIEW MIRROR [5] T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) | 11123 | NBT | |
4. MOW A MEADOW [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 54444 | 26.11(6)-1/5/21 | |
5. SMART AS JACK [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 22353 | FSH | |
6. DESERT FLAME [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 46657 | NBT | |
7. STIRLING LIGHTS [4] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 86223 | 25.73(7)-20/11/20 | |
8. SPUN OUT [4] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 26633 | 26.57(8)-13/3/21 | |
9. BETA DAYS AHEAD [5]Res. T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 16677 | 26.26(2)-19/7/21 | |
10. LET OUT [5]Res. T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 74287 | 26.31(6)-11/3/21 |
1. TSAR BELL [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 85241 | 23.04(6)-26/3/21 | |
2. BROKEN BOOTS [5] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 63133 | 23.06(2)-5/8/21 | |
3. MONTARO [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 44867 | 23.08(1)-21/1/20 | |
4. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [7] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 84553 | NBT | |
5. HOW HIGH AUSTIN [6] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | F4274 | 23.01(8)-3/6/21 | |
6. DRAKENSBERG DOT [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 51484 | FSH | |
7. AQUA BLAZE [7] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 54133 | 23.15(1)-15/7/21 | |
8. JUST A MINUTE [7] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 15353 | NBT |
1. DAWN SPIRIT [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 21117 | 26.02(1)-15/6/21 | |
2. TAN STAR [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 21161 | FSH | |
3. FAMILY TRUST [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 52222 | NBT | |
4. RASPUTIA [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 14231 | FSH | |
6. ASTON LIGHTS [5] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 61843 | NBT | |
7. ASTON BEL AIR [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 27227 | NBT | |
8. GOLDEN SKYROCKET [5] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 34252 | NBT |
1. CHERI CLOWNFISH [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 75182 | FSH | |
2. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 81232 | NBT | |
3. RIPPLEBROOK RORY [5] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 72246 | 22.60(6)-31/3/20 | |
4. MY BRO JOE (TAS)[5] T: Debra Winter (Drouin) | 22566 | NBT | |
5. JEN JUMBO PRAWN [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 24153 | FSH | |
6. WEEONA PETE [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 43227 | 22.77(2)-29/12/19 | |
7. ASTON SYLVIE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 66668 | 22.49(6)-16/4/21 | |
8. BIGSY [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 25161 | NBT | |
9. LET OUT [5]Res. T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 74287 | 22.92(7)-25/2/21 |
1. STAR NIGHT (QLD)[5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 21766 | 22.70(2)-3/12/19 | |
2. DEEDEE'S CHARM [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 63231 | 22.78(2)-8/1/21 | |
3. YOU FUGITIVE [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 17721 | FSH | |
4. COOL STONE [5] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 44331 | 23.09(2)-17/8/21 | |
5. SELF BELIEF [5] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 16435 | 22.98(3)-6/5/21 | |
6. FISH TOG GIBLET [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 66112 | NBT | |
7. ASTON KAYEE [5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 41373 | 23.30(6)-27/7/21 | |
8. TOO BE SURE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 52265 | 22.91(3)-5/11/20 | |
9. LET OUT [5]Res. T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 74287 | 22.92(7)-25/2/21 |