1. SURPRISING [M] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | FSH | ||
2. ENEMY WITHIN [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 2 | FSH | |
3. HACHEY BOY [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 6 | FSH | |
4. WEBLEC NOVA [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 56222 | NBT | |
5. LEAD THE WAY [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 4363 | FSH | |
6. ALFIE MOON (SA)[M] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 423 | NBT | |
7. GYARADOS [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 385 | FSH | |
8. HERSELF [M] T: George Miltos (Hallam) | 23 | NBT |
1. MANY WAYS [M] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | FSH | ||
2. MY ENVY [M] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 3735 | FSH | |
3. CALYPSO PRINCESS [M] T: Nathan Smith (Newborough) | 8 | FSH | |
4. FOREVER A DREAM [M] T: Olivia Cartechini (Hallam) | 42734 | NBT | |
5. MEPUNGA MANTRA [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 3732 | FSH | |
6. AMBUSHED [M] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
7. RAICHU [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 357 | FSH | |
8. ORSON MICK [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 3 | FSH |
1. WEBLEC SCORCHER [7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 63443 | NBT | |
2. VERY ODD [7] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 331 | FSH | |
3. BLACK IMANI [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 46146 | NBT | |
4. BELLA MIA ROCKS [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 2627F | 29.77(5)-4/4/21 | |
5. EXTERNAL LINK (NSW)[7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 222F1 | 29.87(1)-22/8/21 | |
6. BALT'S FLYING [7] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 177 | NBT | |
7. BILLIE'S GIFT [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 5841F | FSH | |
8. WEBLEC MIST [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 28352 | FSH | |
9. MT. VIEW REDGIE [7]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 86684 | FSH |
1. MOW A MEADOW [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 44445 | NBT | |
2. LEEKY LEE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 55113 | 29.87(1)-2/5/21 | |
3. THINK BIG HARRY [5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 51262 | NBT | |
4. KNOCK AN SCRATCH (QLD)[5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 32241 | FSH | |
5. JEZZA BENCE [5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 11147 | NBT | |
6. THYLACINE [5] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 31771 | NBT | |
7. CONFIRM [5] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 71138 | 29.92(6)-25/4/21 | |
8. MT. VIEW EMMA [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 76867 | NBT | |
9. DELANCY BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 74525 | 29.82(8)-3/1/21 | |
10. SHE'S A KEEPER [5]Res. T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 38562 | 30.28(1)-25/10/20 |
1. PHEME [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 68151 | NBT | |
2. ZYLON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 86581 | FSTD | |
3. LINE STEPPER [5] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 56162 | FSTD | |
4. ASTON ORIENTAL [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 31484 | FSTD | |
6. FAMILY TRUST [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 22225 | NBT | |
7. JUST WINS BOSS [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 74614 | FSTD | |
8. MADALIA DAISY [5] T: Peter Mckenzie (Tinamba) | 51454 | FSH |
1. SANDRA'S STICKER (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 68121 | FSTD | |
2. COLLINDA BEAST [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 61147 | FSTD | |
3. FLYING FOXY [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 37123 | FSTD | |
4. RESURGENCE [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 15532 | FSTD | |
5. MEPUNGA ROYAL [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 45338 | NBT | |
6. TEMPER TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 36885 | FSH | |
7. TOMATO TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 26651 | NBT | |
8. KNICKS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 31168 | 41.98(4)-5/8/21 | |
9. GALLOPING OCCY [5]Res. T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 67646 | NBT |
1. FORCEFULLY [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 44235 | NBT | |
2. SPRINGVALE ARGE (SA)[5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 11423 | FSH | |
3. CAPRA [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 611T7 | 29.59(2)-27/12/20 | |
4. REBEL MAY ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 65664 | 29.41(1)-13/6/21 | |
5. HOOK ALONG BOOK [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 52887 | FSH | |
6. DOUBLE 'EM UP (NSW)[5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 35641 | NBT | |
7. EXTREMELY [5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 16121 | FSH | |
8. YAHOO SERIOUS [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 73472 | NBT |
1. WEBLEC RAIDER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 62733 | FSH | |
2. DUNDEE EMBER [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 54431 | NBT | |
3. RIPPIN' MEMPHIS (NSW)[4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 83866 | FSH | |
4. NIKOLI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 31241 | 29.48(1)-29/7/21 | |
5. OVERFLOW LISA (NSW)[4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 21251 | 29.56(7)-6/12/20 | |
6. DAWN SPIRIT [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 11177 | NBT | |
7. DEFENSIBLE [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 45175 | 29.97(4)-2/5/21 | |
8. MIDDAY SNOOZE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 24125 | NBT |
1. STARLIGHT DUSTY [7] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 813 | FSH | |
2. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 41556 | NBT | |
3. GUNNADOO GRACE (NSW)[6] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 55171 | FSTD | |
4. ZAMBORA ALANI [7] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 61622 | NBT | |
5. JAZZ ICON [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 37252 | FSTD | |
6. SCARY TOO [7] T: Peter Elston (Sale) | 62536 | NBT | |
7. WILSON'S WAY [6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 12235 | FSH | |
8. FOXTROT TANGO [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 7251 | FSTD | |
9. SHREK'S THUNDER [7]Res. T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 57245 | FSTD |
1. RETRO ROCKET [6] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 33232 | NBT | |
2. BASIN BETTY [6] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 42112 | NBT | |
3. MEPUNGA STELLAR [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 76173 | 29.87(5)-22/7/21 | |
4. BELL BURNER [6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 41234 | NBT | |
5. NINE NINE (QLD)[6] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 41315 | FSH | |
6. STEAMER REDEEMER [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 22445 | 30.30(4)-11/4/21 | |
7. WEBLEC GEM [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 33341 | NBT | |
8. CRABBY YABBY (QLD)[6] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 17821 | FSH | |
9. MT. VIEW REDGIE [7]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 86684 | FSH |
1. FATHER PHEVOS [4] T: Gregory Neocleous (Morwell) | 33252 | 34.31(3)-20/5/21 | |
2. IT'S MY PARTY [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 62311 | 34.12(4)-5/11/20 | |
4. HERE'S TEARS (NSW)[4] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 38333 | 33.94(1)-19/12/19 | |
5. SO PREDICTABLE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 71773 | 34.28(1)-10/1/21 | |
7. FERNANDO FRANK [5] T: David Knocker (Pearcedale) | 26225 | 34.38(4)-27/5/21 | |
8. BIG WINGS (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 58485 | FSTD |
1. PALACE LADY [5] T: Hayden Taylor (Darley) | 63125 | 29.67(6)-8/3/20 | |
2. TRUST I SEEK [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 11337 | FSH | |
3. GREY NOT BLUE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 24832 | NBT | |
4. LUXURY ROCKS [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 26437 | 29.55(1)-27/12/20 | |
5. KALBARRI [5] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 25836 | 29.89(5)-6/6/21 | |
6. COOL LIMIT [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 63525 | NBT | |
7. MY WANDERER [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 62612 | NBT | |
8. MEEHAN TOMMY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 12754 | FSH | |
9. DELANCY BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 74525 | 29.82(8)-3/1/21 | |
10. HALO LAD [5]Res. T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 74153 | NBT |