1. ARBY'S CHLOE [M] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | 63326 | NBT | |
2. ONE HAPPY HIPPO [M] T: Brendan Bunworth (Penshurst) | 63 | NBT | |
3. SUGAR HIT KATIE [M] T: Daryl Williams (Bannockburn) | FSH | ||
4. BLUE REDEEMER [M] T: Daryl Williams (Bannockburn) | FSH | ||
6. RAHELA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 26472 | FSH | |
7. GRANNY SAID GO [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 86875 | NBT | |
8. URANA BLACKIE [M] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 562 | NBT |
1. MORAINE LUCY [M] T: Debbie Goudge (Panmure) | 343 | NBT | |
2. KINLOCK BLAZER [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 55 | FSH | |
3. WEBLEC NOVA [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 62228 | FSH | |
4. ASTON GALAXY [M] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | FSH | ||
5. MAJOR SENTENCE [M] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 4 | FSH | |
6. MY NAME'S BILL [M] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 2 | FSH | |
7. TINKER YVONNE [M] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | FSH | ||
8. LEKTRA RHINO [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | FSH | ||
9. MEPUNGA GEM [M]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 35446 | NBT | |
10. SAINT BOGAN [M]Res. T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 44544 | NBT |
1. AH MY LEG [M] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 2 | NBT | |
2. RAPID VOYAGE [M] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 62225 | FSH | |
3. MY NAME'S JUDY [M] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 3 | FSTD | |
4. MR. DEEDS [M] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 334 | FSH | |
5. MASTER CLASS [M] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | FSH | ||
6. LEKTRA HECKLER [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | FSH | ||
7. MEPUNGA MUSTANG [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 2 | FSH | |
8. MAJOR BOMBER [M] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 46 | FSH | |
9. MEPUNGA GEM [M]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 35446 | NBT | |
10. SAINT BOGAN [M]Res. T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 44544 | NBT |
1. PURPLE STORM (WA)[6] T: Norman Wynd (Lismore) | 6511 | 25.41(7)-26/8/21 | |
2. DON'T FORGET KEV [6] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 26233 | NBT | |
3. GRACIE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 22232 | NBT | |
4. VALESKA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 24123 | NBT | |
5. WIZARDRY TRICKS [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 1234 | NBT | |
6. BUSTER GIBLET [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 51661 | 25.38(1)-26/8/21 | |
7. TITAN BLAZER [6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 31182 | NBT | |
8. FOLK SLAYER [6] T: Patricia Bouchier (Dennington) | 17654 | 25.70(2)-20/5/21 | |
9. BRANSON BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 23825 | NBT | |
10. MAJOR BANDIT [7]Res. T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 63425 | NBT |
1. FRAY'S COURAGE [5] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 63542 | FSH | |
2. BARK HEALY [6] T: Greg Turnbull (Crowlands) | 32456 | FSTD | |
3. HOSTILE RAVEN [5] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 4T331 | FSTD | |
4. ORCA [6] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 26221 | FSH | |
5. FAMILY TRUST [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 22253 | FSH | |
6. MICK'S KIMMY [6] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 33847 | NBT | |
7. ELEORA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 53331 | NBT | |
8. ARBY'S LUCY [6] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 22152 | FSH |
1. ASTON VALUE [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 74223 | 25.29(3)-1/4/21 | |
2. BRAIN WAVE (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 43153 | NBT | |
3. DAPH'S EXTREME [5] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 12153 | NBT | |
4. CRISPY DUCK [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 44553 | 25.57(1)-17/5/21 | |
5. NOVA'S GIRL [5] T: Alan Croxford (Mount Moriac) | 22664 | 25.56(1)-2/8/21 | |
6. TINKER COUNT [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 26838 | NBT | |
7. HOSTILE SAVAGE [5] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 35141 | 25.48(3)-8/6/20 | |
8. ASTON EXPRESS [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 46851 | 25.25(3)-12/3/20 | |
9. MR. BLURTON [5]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 55254 | 25.59(2)-15/2/21 | |
10. ASTON MARLA [5]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 53642 | NBT |
1. DEVIL'S DISGUISE [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | F6365 | 22.10(5)-8/4/21 | |
2. BUS DRIVER [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 32614 | 22.25(2)-22/2/21 | |
3. ABALONE FOZZ [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 22412 | 21.97(1)-1/4/21 | |
4. ERNIE ALL SORTS [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 32275 | 22.39(6)-26/7/21 | |
5. SWEET SUZIE [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 21388 | 22.17(1)-12/8/21 | |
6. BETATRON [4] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 11F34 | 22.54(7)-9/6/21 | |
7. NINE WINE WINE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 15266 | NBT | |
8. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 54517 | NBT | |
9. ASTON SHINTARO [5]Res. T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 24174 | 22.13(7)-2/1/21 | |
10. MALA RUBY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 22735 | NBT |
1. OLLIE [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 84787 | 25.42(1)-15/2/21 | |
2. KEYBOW SALLY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 77312 | 25.23(1)-12/10/20 | |
3. PICOGRAM (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 42111 | 25.51(4)-12/10/20 | |
4. ENTER THE SON [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 61612 | FSH | |
5. MOW A MEADOW [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 44453 | FSH | |
6. FLO LAVA [4] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 48166 | 25.33(1)-22/8/19 | |
7. RUSSIAN SUB [5] T: Harrison Goss (Anakie) | 33325 | NBT | |
8. LEDGERWOOD LIBBY [4] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 81657 | 25.18(5)-27/12/18 | |
9. MR. BLURTON [5]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 55254 | 25.59(2)-15/2/21 | |
10. MILANA ROSE [5]Res. T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 12187 | NBT |
1. JUMPING JACK [7] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 55547 | FSH | |
2. MASTERS ON METRO [6] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 51556 | FSH | |
3. QUEST FOR MORE [7] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 32641 | 25.64(5)-19/8/21 | |
4. ON THE AIR (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 73532 | NBT | |
5. VEGAS GANGSTER (NSW)[5] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 46758 | NBT | |
6. WINLOCK AT LARGE (NSW)[7] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 17263 | FSTD | |
7. LITTLE ZOE [7] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 56538 | 26.13(5)-12/7/21 | |
8. MILLIE MILLIONS [7] T: Kayla Bunworth (Penshurst) | 3518 | 26.13(8)-16/8/21 | |
9. INGA ZACH [5]Res. T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 46544 | NBT | |
10. SAINT ELLIE [7]Res. T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 78435 | NBT |
1. BALTS ORSON [7] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 1 | 22.45(8)-26/8/21 | |
2. ORSON RUBY [7] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 521 | FSH | |
3. CARIBBEAN QUEEN (SA)[6] T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 34222 | NBT | |
4. MYOLA FROST [7] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 87353 | 22.88(1)-31/5/21 | |
5. TINKER CREST [7] T: Jennifer Burns (Balliang) | 2144F | FSH | |
6. JOFFA'S NEPTUNE [7] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 72442 | NBT | |
7. PANDORA'S STAR [6] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 1384F | NBT | |
8. STALKING SHADOW [7] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 12662 | 22.53(7)-1/7/21 | |
9. WINLOCK BUGGY (NSW)[6]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 42445 | FSH | |
10. SPLITS TO BURN [7]Res. T: Lorraine Goodwin (Hamilton) | 156 | FSTD |
1. MOLLY BYRNES [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 52453 | 22.17(7)-1/10/20 | |
2. NITRO YAP [5] T: Benjamin Boers (Portland) | 16811 | 22.23(4)-10/9/20 | |
3. BERMUDA [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 37675 | 22.59(2)-8/3/21 | |
4. GOTCHA LAZ [5] T: Allan Brookes (Koroit) | 52876 | 22.20(4)-3/9/20 | |
5. MARKUS RHODE [5] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 14655 | 22.08(2)-3/6/21 | |
6. BLACK PHOENIX [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 27522 | NBT | |
7. SPARE BULLET (NSW)[5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 32721 | FSTD | |
8. RADIOACTIVE [5] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 42121 | NBT | |
9. ASTON PRESTIGE [5]Res. T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | F4715 | NBT | |
10. MILANA ROSE [5]Res. T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 12187 | 22.54(7)-9/8/21 |
1. JOYOUS MOMENT [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 15458 | 22.56(8)-3/6/21 | |
2. ZANDER (NSW)[5] T: Dylan Sharp (Lara) | 78653 | 22.17(8)-11/2/21 | |
3. TINKER CINDY [5] T: Jennifer Burns (Balliang) | 24384 | 22.35(5)-12/7/21 | |
4. UNITED LASS [5] T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 17563 | 22.60(3)-16/7/20 | |
5. SAINT TESS [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 41563 | 22.62(7)-16/8/21 | |
6. MISS ZEUS [5] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 46714 | NBT | |
7. ED DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 31464 | 22.31(8)-3/9/20 | |
8. TOKYO TED [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 65176 | 22.26(3)-12/8/21 | |
9. POLLY'S YOHANNA [5]Res. T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 16684 | FSTD | |
10. NANDA SIZZLE [5]Res. T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 83775 | 22.30(6)-13/2/20 |