1. AQUA BLAZE [7] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 33855 | FSH | |
2. JAZZ ICON [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 72527 | NBT | |
4. FOREVER A DREAM [7] T: Olivia Cartechini (Hallam) | 73451 | FSTD | |
5. LEAPING LYDIA [7] T: Daniel Turnley (Diamond Creek) | 32647 | NBT | |
7. TRENDING RIVER [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 25353 | NBT | |
8. GUNNADOO GRACE (NSW)[6] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 51718 | NBT |
1. MEPUNGA LEGEND [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 52215 | 29.97(4)-4/7/21 | |
2. RETRO ROCKET [6] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 23246 | NBT | |
3. AMBUSHED [7] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 15 | 30.01(6)-29/8/21 | |
4. WILSON'S WAY [6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 22353 | FSTD | |
6. WEBLEC SCORCHER [7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 34432 | NBT | |
7. HAMILLSON [6] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) | 11367 | 29.70(4)-11/4/21 | |
8. LILLICO NIKKI [6] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 42231 | FSH |
1. WEBLEC GEM [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 33412 | NBT | |
2. BASIN BETTY [6] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 21123 | NBT | |
3. WESTERN BLAZER (WA)[7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 2314 | NBT | |
4. EXTERNAL LINK (NSW)[7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 22F14 | 29.87(1)-22/8/21 | |
6. SLICK SISTER [6] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 4114 | NBT | |
7. SET ME FREE [7] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 14 | FSH | |
8. BELLA MIA ROCKS [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 627F5 | 29.77(5)-4/4/21 |
1. QUEST FOR MORE [6] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 26411 | NBT | |
2. TAIEPA [6] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 56475 | NBT | |
4. ASTON MARVEL [7] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 72432 | NBT | |
5. JYE'S JET [6] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 63374 | NBT | |
7. WEBLEC MIST [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 83521 | 29.90(8)-29/8/21 | |
8. WLADMIR [6] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 27266 | NBT |
1. STEINMARK [5] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 652FT | NBT | |
2. PARZIVAL [5] T: Steven Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 86562 | NBT | |
3. TROUT [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 83573 | NBT | |
4. CHARANGO [5] T: William Majoor (Tanjil South) | 45627 | 29.92(1)-15/10/20 | |
6. HOLD ON (NSW)[5] T: Ingrid Fox (Eden Park) | 16773 | FSTD | |
7. MY DEWANA PENNY [5] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 24675 | 29.65(3)-10/11/19 | |
8. BRILLIANT BRIAN [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 62565 | NBT |
1. SELF BELIEF [5] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 16435 | FSH | |
2. PANSY PARKINSON [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 88468 | FSTD | |
3. GREY NOT BLUE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 48322 | NBT | |
4. SPEED LIMIT [5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 53421 | NBT | |
6. CORNISH PIXIE [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 52588 | 29.92(1)-25/2/21 | |
7. BLACK POWER [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 43262 | NBT | |
8. ZING ON [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 53254 | NBT |
1. IMPENDING [5] T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 52235 | 29.80(4)-3/10/19 | |
2. UFORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 4F221 | NBT | |
4. THYLACINE [5] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 71416 | 29.75(6)-29/8/21 | |
5. FERNANDO'S QUEST [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 17216 | NBT | |
7. TIME TO ROLL [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 55764 | 29.64(4)-6/6/21 | |
8. ASTON JUPITER [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 43144 | FSH |
1. ROCKSTAR RUBY [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 47543 | FSTD | |
2. ERNIE PRANG [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 41455 | FSTD | |
4. JUST WINS BOSS [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 46144 | NBT | |
5. BLAZER GLORY [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 85638 | FSTD | |
7. ROXY QUAKER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 64512 | NBT | |
8. BESSIE'S DAISY [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 31425 | 34.50(8)-16/8/20 |
1. WEST SONG [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 36253 | NBT | |
2. MAELYNN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 76415 | NBT | |
4. DESERT FLAME [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 71752 | 29.40(4)-4/4/21 | |
5. LEEKY LEE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 51132 | 29.87(1)-2/5/21 | |
7. TRON [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 54643 | NBT | |
8. ENABLER [5] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 26353 | NBT |
1. RIPPIN' MEMPHIS (NSW)[4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 38667 | NBT | |
2. ASTON SHINE (NSW)[5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 41313 | 29.50(1)-21/1/21 | |
4. PLAN AHEAD [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 33643 | 29.55(2)-1/7/21 | |
5. ASTON HARLOW [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 12128 | NBT | |
7. MIRROR ILLUSION [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 61111 | 29.69(5)-24/6/21 | |
8. CARRY ON ANGEL [4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 41138 | 29.42(8)-10/1/21 |
1. SELYNYA TEDDY [4] T: Selwyn Coates (St Albans Park) | 76365 | 34.38(2)-26/3/20 | |
2. YAHOO SERIOUS [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 47231 | FSTD | |
4. HILL TOP JACK [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 43F27 | FSTD | |
6. BLACK ROBIN [5] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 41345 | FSTD | |
8. ZYLON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 81626 | NBT |