1. PSYCHOSOMATIC [M] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 3753 | NBT | |
2. YOSHIRO BALE (NSW)[M] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 83768 | NBT | |
3. RAPID VOYAGE [M] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 22255 | NBT | |
4. FLIGHT CHASER [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 762 | NBT | |
6. ASTON CLOVER [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 24272 | NBT | |
7. UNDER HIS SPELL [M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | FSH | ||
8. MAGICAL DOLL (QLD)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH |
1. EYE CANDY [M] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 57847 | NBT | |
2. SHOW ME HEAVEN (SA)[M] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | T562 | FSH | |
3. NO ALIBI [M] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 7843 | NBT | |
4. BIG BASH BARTY [M] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 2367 | NBT | |
5. MISS BELLE [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 84565 | FSH | |
6. BEENA SUCCESS [M] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 3786 | NBT | |
7. WAVES CRASHING [M] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 2 | NBT | |
8. MAGNETIC MAN (NSW)[M] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 86 | FSH |
1. AQUILINE NOSE [7] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 67551 | 18.15(3)-31/8/21 | |
2. FOXY MOET (NSW)[7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 4667F | FSH | |
3. COALVILLE JEWEL [7] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 22667 | NBT | |
4. SWEET LIFE (NSW)[7] T: Kellie Morrison (Kilmany) | 31342 | 17.78(3)-10/3/21 | |
5. ANTIQUE ELSA [7] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 351 | 18.07(1)-28/8/21 | |
6. WINLOCK BENNY (NSW)[7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 68886 | FSH | |
7. COMBAT MISSION [7] T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 66187 | 18.21(2)-23/8/21 | |
8. EYNESBURY FLYER [7] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 32431 | 18.14(8)-31/8/21 |
1. HARDAWAY ROCKET [6] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 41282 | NBT | |
2. LIZZIE'S GLORY [6] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 41545 | NBT | |
3. COME ON LEVENDI [6] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 4F228 | 18.51(4)-10/7/19 | |
4. JUST ONE MOMENT [6] T: Benjamin Thorneycroft (Don Valley) | 34243 | 17.94(3)-17/2/21 | |
6. ANOTHER ATTEMPT [6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 45463 | NBT | |
7. HOW HIGH AUSTIN [6] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 27476 | FSH | |
8. INVICTUS YANA [6] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang East) | 5161 | 17.85(4)-21/8/21 |
1. HOT SHAYNNA [4] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 11146 | 17.76(1)-21/8/21 | |
2. WHISTLING BULLET [5] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 63552 | NBT | |
3. ZUMI'S SWAGGER [4] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 65281 | 17.67(3)-19/4/21 | |
4. ROXY DIVA (SA)[4] T: Dale Chapman (Lara) | 75641 | 17.63(1)-12/5/21 | |
5. RAG TIME GRIFF [4] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 22315 | 17.85(6)-25/8/21 | |
6. DR. XANDER [5] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 11412 | FSTD | |
7. MOODY GIRL [4] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 48126 | 17.46(6)-17/2/21 | |
8. MIGHTY TRACEY [4] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 53182 | 17.76(4)-15/4/20 | |
9. DON'T GET LIPPY [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 67416 | 18.04(5)-23/1/21 | |
10. FREDDIE LOCO [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 72554 | 17.74(2)-11/1/21 |
1. SPANISH MISS [5] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 36455 | 30.13(2)-17/3/21 | |
2. ASTON MARLON [5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 15533 | FSH | |
3. SPRINGVALE ARGE (SA)[5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 42356 | FSH | |
4. BIT TWISTED [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 77437 | 30.47(4)-5/4/21 | |
5. JAYLA STRIKE [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 67873 | 30.90(4)-28/9/20 | |
6. BETWEEN JOBS [5] T: Michael Italia (Pearcedale) | 31164 | 30.68(7)-12/4/21 | |
7. ZIPPING LOXLEY (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 28511 | 30.57(4)-23/8/21 | |
8. LOCKWOOD LAD [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 64727 | 30.52(8)-9/9/20 | |
9. ASTON SPINEL [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 46486 | FSH | |
10. DON'T GET LIPPY [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 67416 | NBT |
1. ON TIME CASH [3] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 74215 | 17.75(2)-7/7/21 | |
2. MONALEEN FLO [1] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 45312 | 17.72(2)-21/10/20 | |
3. IT'S A DRAMA [1] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 44832 | 17.51(8)-27/1/21 | |
4. BUS DRIVER [2] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 26145 | 17.58(1)-7/4/21 | |
5. DASHING DANTE [4] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 63431 | 17.83(2)-14/7/21 | |
6. DR. KNUCKLES [4] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 33321 | 17.73(3)-11/8/21 | |
7. RUN BABA RUN [3] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 24416 | 17.50(2)-6/1/21 | |
8. INUKA [1] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 11215 | 17.68(1)-25/8/21 |
1. KOBLENZ [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 22322 | NBT | |
2. ASTON SUNSET [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 71582 | 30.24(4)-5/5/21 | |
3. RUNNIN' RIOT [5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 15325 | 30.84(1)-3/5/21 | |
4. DEWANA CLASSIC [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 24878 | 30.24(1)-21/10/20 | |
5. ZIPPING JAZZ (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 14154 | 30.35(2)-26/5/21 | |
6. KALBARRI [5] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 83654 | NBT | |
7. OSCAR THE SCOUT [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 22223 | NBT | |
8. SWEET DEMI (NSW)[5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 6F254 | NBT | |
9. ASTON SPINEL [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 46486 | FSH | |
10. DON'T GET LIPPY [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 67416 | NBT |
1. BERNADETTE [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 66465 | 17.94(2)-28/7/21 | |
2. CHEROKEE CAT [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 42176 | 17.73(5)-2/6/21 | |
3. ASTON DYNASTY [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 88743 | 17.68(7)-21/7/21 | |
4. NINE WINE WINE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 52664 | 17.74(1)-23/12/20 | |
5. GO FORWARD TINK (NSW)[5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 11158 | FSH | |
6. NUNNIONG BEAR [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 53121 | NBT | |
7. LAVISH DIAMOND [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 12723 | NBT | |
8. ASTON ROSA [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 44341 | 17.88(2)-5/4/21 | |
9. DON'T GET LIPPY [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 67416 | 18.04(5)-23/1/21 | |
10. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 53436 | NBT |
1. ASTON HARRISON [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 11586 | NBT | |
2. DR. COLLETTE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 43487 | 17.67(4)-31/3/21 | |
3. AMAZING ROY [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 31674 | 18.10(4)-15/9/20 | |
4. HALF A DOUBLE (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 21782 | 17.85(5)-9/8/21 | |
5. HARRIGAN [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 12536 | FSH | |
6. MALA RUBY (NSW)[5] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 27353 | 17.80(4)-5/5/21 | |
7. ASTON DIMPLE [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 32576 | 17.74(2)-15/5/21 | |
8. MOON SISTER (NSW)[5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 57354 | 17.85(5)-2/6/21 | |
9. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 53436 | NBT | |
10. FREDDIE LOCO [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 72554 | 17.74(2)-11/1/21 |
1. DESTINI TRUCKER [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 22266 | 17.81(7)-16/12/20 | |
2. PARUMBA REBEL [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 23245 | 17.82(1)-20/1/21 | |
3. PHIL'S MY BRO [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 15746 | 17.78(4)-21/7/21 | |
4. ESPECIAL EDIT [5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 32415 | FSH | |
5. JEBRYNAH OCTAVE [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 11343 | NBT | |
6. LIVVY'S PRINCESS [5] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 63874 | 17.81(4)-27/3/21 | |
7. RUN FAST ONESIE [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 17283 | 17.89(1)-17/5/21 | |
8. ROSTA POWER [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 12134 | 17.93(6)-5/2/20 | |
9. DON'T GET LIPPY [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 67416 | 18.04(5)-23/1/21 | |
10. FREDDIE LOCO [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 72554 | 17.74(2)-11/1/21 |
1. EDGE SERENA [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 16257 | 17.82(2)-30/11/20 | |
2. BREAK THE PLATE [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 33431 | 17.86(5)-22/5/19 | |
3. LET'S ROLL (WA)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 83813 | 17.71(4)-25/11/20 | |
4. ANTIQUE ALI [5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 67383 | 17.90(1)-28/10/20 | |
5. QUICK PAWS [5] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) | 83558 | NBT | |
6. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5] T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 24675 | 17.99(7)-6/9/20 | |
7. KIMANI [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 72336 | 17.68(1)-13/1/21 | |
8. ROLL YOUR EYES [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 2763T | 17.86(3)-19/8/20 | |
9. DON'T GET LIPPY [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 67416 | 18.04(5)-23/1/21 | |
10. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 53436 | NBT |