1. DUNDEE HORNET [M] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 2 | FSH | |
2. CATCH A PEARL [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | FSH | ||
3. ORSON SETH [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 6 | FSTD | |
4. TEXICALI SKULL [M] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | FSH | ||
5. ZIGZAG CABANG [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
6. MOBILE LEGEND [M] T: Daryl Brennan (Ross Creek) | FSH | ||
7. RATHER [M] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 37372 | FSTD | |
8. NIGHT WONDER [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
9. GYARADOS [M]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 38558 | FSTD | |
10. DUNDEE TRIGGER [M]Res. T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 5435 | FSH |
1. WILD ONE MIKADO [M] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 632 | FSTD | |
2. LADY WYNAL [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
3. PHOTO MAN [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | FSH | ||
4. MADAM STARFACE [M] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | FSH | ||
5. NEIRBO [M] T: Glenn Bahen (Broadford) | 42 | FSTD | |
6. DEWANA MILO [M] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | FSH | ||
7. BOOM BOOM CIAO [M] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 633 | FSH | |
8. WATCH THE CLOCK [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 4 | FSTD | |
9. DUNDEE BUZZ [M]Res. T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 34564 | NBT | |
10. RAICHU [M]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 3577 | FSTD |
1. MY SOHO STAR [M] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | FSH | ||
2. RAISED [M] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
3. ORSON MICK [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 333 | FSTD | |
4. DEWANA BE DEAN [M] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | FSH | ||
5. TEXICALI TIGER [M] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 2 | FSTD | |
6. DON'T IGNORE ME [M] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | FSH | ||
7. DUNDEE RAIDER [M] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | FSH | ||
8. MEMPHIS ROCK [M] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 5 | FSTD | |
9. DUNDEE TRIGGER [M]Res. T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 5435 | FSH | |
10. RAICHU [M]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 3577 | FSTD |
1. ALFIE MIKADO [4] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 31447 | 19.46(3)-11/8/19 | |
2. REGGAE MIKADO [4] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 26614 | 19.33(4)-25/5/21 | |
3. FOURTH DIMENTION [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 22154 | NBT | |
4. KROOS (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 67116 | 19.55(4)-28/4/19 | |
5. KILPATRICK [4] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 35134 | 19.51(8)-7/3/21 | |
6. NOONBARRA JACK (QLD)[3] T: Maureen Turner (Lara) | 31111 | 19.29(1)-24/1/21 | |
7. GOLDEN YEARS [5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 85781 | 19.21(4)-6/9/20 | |
8. ATLANTIC JEWEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 31455 | NBT |
1. DANIEL AVOCADO [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 13337 | 19.57(2)-16/8/20 | |
2. JACHAR [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 44145 | 19.44(7)-19/2/21 | |
3. BRUREE TOWN [5] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 22353 | 19.49(5)-25/4/21 | |
4. CAMULOS [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 56626 | FSTD | |
5. MY DAD BAZ [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 71317 | NBT | |
6. BLAIR'S TULIP [5] T: Frances Matthyssen (Red Lion) | 36321 | 19.45(7)-3/9/21 | |
7. LAWFUL MAN [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 31573 | NBT | |
8. WENT FOR SWIM [5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 47614 | FSTD | |
9. THREE BEARS [5]Res. T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 57344 | 19.80(4)-27/7/21 | |
10. JAX FLASH [5]Res. T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 52328 | NBT |
1. HILL TOP JONAH [1] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11111 | 18.95(1)-22/8/21 | |
2. ASTON MERIT [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 112 | NBT | |
3. BAROOGA SMOKE (NSW)[3] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 22481 | 19.53(7)-5/9/21 | |
4. ASTON GENEVE [3] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 11111 | 19.09(1)-29/8/21 | |
5. FERDINAND BOY [2] T: David Geall (Lara) | 31122 | 19.00(6)-8/8/21 | |
6. TIGGERLONG TONK (NSW)[2] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 21121 | 18.93(8)-30/8/20 | |
7. MR. AMERICA (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 24271 | 19.38(2)-5/9/21 | |
8. ASTON TITAN (NSW)[4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 11121 | 19.32(4)-5/9/21 | |
9. GREEN BLAZER [3]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 11262 | 19.14(4)-15/8/21 | |
10. DREAM WIZARD [5]Res. T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 44262 | 19.24(4)-15/11/20 |
1. UNATHI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 21253 | FSH | |
2. WALDEMAR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 33563 | FSH | |
3. NUNNIONG BEAR [4] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 31215 | 19.38(6)-2/9/21 | |
4. COTERIE [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 71123 | FSH | |
5. WEST ON ARIES [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 45F32 | FSH | |
6. TED DO [4] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 65661 | 19.57(8)-29/6/21 | |
7. SHARKY SHARK [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 31351 | NBT | |
8. COL COWBOY (NSW)[4] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 63231 | 19.51(1)-5/9/21 | |
9. MAXWELL HAMMER (QLD)[5]Res. T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 65325 | NBT | |
10. POLLY'S YOHANNA [5]Res. T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 16684 | FSH |
1. INVICTUS ETHAN [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 22212 | 19.34(7)-29/8/21 | |
2. UNQUESTIONED [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 68123 | 19.40(3)-9/5/21 | |
3. HENNESSEY (NSW)[4] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 38281 | 19.26(3)-7/9/21 | |
4. ANITA SONIC LOVE [4] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 11142 | 19.06(5)-22/8/21 | |
5. DUNCAN [2] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 14731 | 19.12(4)-15/8/21 | |
6. SMART AS JACK [1] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 53151 | 19.18(5)-17/5/20 | |
7. UNCLE'S GIRL [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 42343 | NBT | |
8. SO HAZY [2] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 63512 | 19.35(7)-11/7/21 | |
9. KASEMI [4]Res. T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 68713 | 19.09(3)-2/9/21 | |
10. YOU FUGITIVE [4]Res. T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 72134 | 19.46(3)-17/5/20 |
1. TEXICALI MASTER [M] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | FSH | ||
2. CLASSY TRICKS [M] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 8 | FSTD | |
3. SINFUL SID [M] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | FSH | ||
4. ONE'S OBSESSION [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
5. SOHO EXPRESSO [M] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | FSH | ||
6. BIG SKY RICO [M] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 2226 | FSH | |
7. HACHEY BOY [M] T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 67 | FSTD | |
8. SHAKE AND TREBLE [M] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 4 | FSTD | |
9. GYARADOS [M]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 38558 | FSTD | |
10. DUNDEE BUZZ [M]Res. T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 34564 | NBT |
1. CRABBY YABBY (QLD)[6] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 82153 | NBT | |
2. SMALL SOLDIER [5] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 117F1 | 19.63(4)-7/9/21 | |
3. ASTON LATHAM [5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 1131 | 19.38(8)-20/6/21 | |
4. NINE NINE (QLD)[6] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 31572 | 19.46(7)-8/8/21 | |
5. BITTER TWIST (NSW)[6] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 22222 | NBT | |
6. ALL FEAR [7] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 16453 | NBT | |
7. CHARLIE'S JAR [5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 22121 | 19.34(8)-29/8/21 | |
8. ORSON AVERY [6] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 64362 | NBT | |
9. DON'T KNOW JAKE [6]Res. T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 52163 | NBT | |
10. BIG JOHN MAC [7]Res. T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 16454 | NBT |
1. CAR DEALER [6] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 41852 | NBT | |
2. WIGGLE IT BART [6] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 23338 | 19.78(5)-30/7/21 | |
3. AL'S DRAW FOUR [7] T: Allan Buckland (Winchelsea) | 86642 | NBT | |
4. MAGICAL DOLL (QLD)[7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 1 | FSH | |
5. DIAMOND ABILITY [6] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 13236 | FSH | |
6. CLEVER TREVOR [5] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 45325 | FSH | |
7. ORSON EMMY [7] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 57563 | NBT | |
8. ALL MAYHEM [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 12612 | FSH | |
9. CHEERY OLA BABY [7]Res. T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 2617 | FSH | |
10. THREE BEARS [5]Res. T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 57344 | 19.80(4)-27/7/21 |
1. DOUBLE 'EM UP (NSW)[5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 64128 | 19.59(8)-26/1/21 | |
2. TAN STAR [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 11351 | FSTD | |
3. INDY'S DREAM [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 43112 | 19.43(2)-22/1/21 | |
4. NELLA RUSLIE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | F2252 | NBT | |
6. CHASING HONEY [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 16382 | 19.47(2)-16/7/21 | |
7. AMERICAN MISSILE [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 53324 | 19.43(7)-4/12/20 | |
8. ASTON PROFIT [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 42415 | NBT |