1. PANDORICA [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 36575 | NBT | |
2. INKY'S FIREBALL [M] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 65658 | NBT | |
4. GEM VICTOREM [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 82565 | NBT | |
5. CALL ME MOLLY [M] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 34327 | FSTD | |
7. ARMY'S REMY [M] T: Jessica Lyons (Longlea) | 4475 | FSTD | |
8. PINK FURY [M] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 82424 | FSH |
1. CHAMP DURAN [M] T: Belinda Harley (Axedale) | 67F | NBT | |
2. THREE KISSES [M] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 45572 | NBT | |
4. MAGIC ROOSTER [M] T: Darren Chapman (Greensborough) | 35754 | FSTD | |
5. OMBRA [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 7856F | NBT | |
7. CHASING CHOPS [M] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 23378 | NBT | |
8. CHASING THE EDGE [M] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 65625 | NBT |
1. CHASING SUMMER [7] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 77588 | 24.63(4)-24/2/21 | |
2. MYSTIC MUSE [7] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 54654 | 24.66(8)-23/6/21 | |
3. OSCAR OCTOPUS [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 68815 | 24.48(6)-4/8/21 | |
4. MISS MOLLY MAY [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 56413 | NBT | |
6. GLENORE LASS [7] T: Natasha Fullerton (Long Gully) | 25147 | 24.70(2)-7/7/21 | |
7. CALL ME BUDDY [7] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 27886 | 24.63(4)-28/7/21 | |
8. DELTORA QUEST [7] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 76531 | NBT |
1. GREGARIOUS [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 43343 | 24.13(4)-12/3/21 | |
2. MIDNIGHT FUSSED (SA)[5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 76488 | NBT | |
3. FAB MOTTO [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 58335 | 24.48(1)-16/5/20 | |
4. TWO GEARS [6] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 73414 | 24.34(2)-23/6/21 | |
6. WISHLY BALE (NSW)[6] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | F7625 | NBT | |
7. COME ON AILEEN [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 52356 | 24.06(3)-28/6/19 | |
8. CHASING LOVE [6] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 34782 | NBT |
1. BIG WOOLLY ZEBRA [6] T: Steven Colpoys (Coleraine) | 7236F | NBT | |
2. MADDINGLEY MAGIC [7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 34638 | NBT | |
3. PLAIN NAME [6] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 22385 | NBT | |
4. TRENDY TOUCHDOWN [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 58344 | FSH | |
5. TRENDING WAVE [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 23133 | FSTD | |
6. TOMMY CAWBOURNE (NSW)[7] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 66867 | NBT | |
7. BRIZO [6] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 68373 | 28.36(1)-19/5/21 | |
8. TRENDING RIVER [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 35324 | NBT |
1. JAYLA STRIKE [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 78735 | 28.62(2)-25/11/20 | |
2. LALA HIBISCUS [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 71618 | 28.54(3)-30/6/21 | |
3. CHANKO GIRL [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 72157 | FSTD | |
4. RESURRECTION [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 23163 | 28.44(1)-25/8/21 | |
5. SUGAR SPICE [5] T: Jessica Lyons (Longlea) | 46257 | NBT | |
6. FLAMING MOSES [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 85675 | 28.48(2)-27/2/21 | |
7. ALPINE BLAZE [5] T: Michael Cimarosti (Avalon) | 82384 | NBT | |
8. AEROLITHOLOGY [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 78825 | 28.35(3)-26/3/21 | |
9. STAR OF JASMINE [5]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 27216 | 28.60(8)-27/8/21 |
1. KING BROWN [5] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 54864 | NBT | |
2. ESPECIAL ONE [5] T: Elise Knott (Mount Camel) | D5436 | 24.17(2)-18/11/20 | |
3. RHYMES VALLEY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Hetherton (Broadford) | 57585 | NBT | |
4. ULTIMATE MAYHEM [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 65343 | NBT | |
5. DOUBLE UP (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 27455 | NBT | |
6. JONO'S EXPRESS [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 57788 | 24.88(1)-30/9/20 | |
7. SUKHOI SU (SA)[5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 88753 | 24.19(6)-27/10/20 | |
8. RUSTY NAIL [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 53677 | 24.37(2)-30/9/20 |
1. RED HOT LADY [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 72241 | 28.61(5)-8/9/21 | |
2. SHE'S SOMETHING [5] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 67662 | 28.24(2)-30/12/20 | |
3. LOCH [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 46775 | 28.88(1)-28/7/21 | |
4. QUICKER THAN JOE [5] T: Alan Hanson (Marong) | 25358 | 28.88(7)-27/5/20 | |
5. TAKE THE LEAD [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 15636 | 28.23(6)-1/5/20 | |
6. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 53443 | 28.43(3)-14/5/21 | |
7. CULLQUIN FREYA [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 13875 | 28.55(1)-1/1/20 | |
8. BRINDLE FIRE [5] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 66658 | 28.41(1)-31/3/21 | |
9. STAR OF JASMINE [5]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 27216 | 28.60(8)-27/8/21 |
1. EADIE [7] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 63427 | 24.85(8)-30/7/21 | |
2. ASTON SCEPTER [7] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 62428 | NBT | |
4. SAGARMATHA [7] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 35552 | NBT | |
5. MOIRA ROSE [7] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 41754 | 25.02(3)-25/8/21 | |
7. KID TULLAMORE [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Mount Camel) | 65153 | 24.71(8)-25/8/21 | |
8. PAT MAY JOY [7] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 65167 | NBT |
1. ASTON PAQUIN [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 63525 | 24.27(8)-28/3/21 | |
2. NITRO ROXY (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 23456 | NBT | |
3. DAPH'S WALLY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 53412 | 24.20(1)-5/5/21 | |
4. GYPSY ANDY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 13824 | NBT | |
6. CHEROKEE CAT [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 17666 | FSH | |
7. GOLD LUMINESCE (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 51533 | 24.11(5)-18/8/21 | |
8. DRAKENSBERG DOT [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 84237 | FSH |
1. ESPECIAL ECHO [5] T: Elise Knott (Mount Camel) | 57168 | 24.29(8)-18/11/20 | |
2. JUST THE MARJEN [5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 24444 | NBT | |
3. MCIVOR ERNIE [5] T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 82738 | 24.10(1)-16/6/21 | |
4. PETE CABANG [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 53886 | 24.36(1)-15/10/20 | |
6. BROKEN BOOTS [5] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 31777 | NBT | |
7. ROGUE TEMPTATION [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 26741 | 24.26(4)-10/3/21 | |
8. ASHBY SWIFT [5] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 48675 | 24.40(1)-17/7/21 |
1. ASTON CINNAMON [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 57535 | 24.04(1)-18/11/20 | |
2. PIRATE LEE [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 74185 | 24.24(1)-2/10/19 | |
3. BIG FUSS (NSW)[5] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 14524 | 24.36(4)-29/5/21 | |
4. BUSTER'S CHOICE [5] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 23173 | NBT | |
5. RIDE ON [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 48225 | 24.26(8)-10/2/20 | |
6. STRATEGIC [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 47828 | 24.17(5)-18/11/20 | |
7. ROCK OPERA [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 16443 | 24.37(3)-21/4/21 | |
8. ACROSS THE SKY [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 33464 | NBT |