1. CORNISH LAD [M] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Winchelsea) | 8375 | FSH | |
2. MYOLA RED BOY [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 56767 | NBT | |
3. ZAMBORA JADE (NSW)[M] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 6 | FSH | |
4. JAB [M] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 53446 | FSH | |
5. TRENDING STRIKER [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 42767 | FSH | |
6. MYOLA QUEEN [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 44673 | NBT | |
7. TRICK ME CHARLIE [M] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 77 | FSH | |
8. NATALIA LEE [M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 54578 | NBT |
1. LYRICAL PAT [M] T: Dallan Klemke (Avalon) | 888 | NBT | |
2. PRESIDENT PEGGY [M] T: Kayla Bunworth (Penshurst) | 6464 | NBT | |
3. TRUE COUNTRY (NSW)[M] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Winchelsea) | 55762 | NBT | |
4. MADAM STARFACE [M] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 8 | FSH | |
5. TONTO'S REVENGE [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 77567 | NBT | |
6. AL'S SON [M] T: Allan Buckland (Winchelsea) | 76574 | NBT | |
7. LIGHTNING KATIE [M] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 75766 | NBT | |
8. MYOLA POCKET [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 756 | NBT |
1. NO BOB ROB (NSW)[7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 28755 | FSH | |
2. WOOD BURN (NSW)[7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 46655 | NBT | |
3. MYOLA FROST [7] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 35386 | 22.88(1)-31/5/21 | |
4. PAT MAY JOY [7] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 51674 | 23.31(4)-23/8/21 | |
5. WINLOCK BENNY (NSW)[7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 86686 | NBT | |
6. CRYMELON QUICK [7] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 61755 | NBT | |
7. BOBBY MCGEE [7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 41374 | FSH | |
8. ARBY'S PHOEBE [7] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | 17648 | FSTD |
1. BOORALITE [5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 56726 | FSH | |
2. DIVA DOT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 87637 | 22.41(3)-2/8/21 | |
3. ASTON LOGAN [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 46366 | NBT | |
4. SHIP OF FOOLS (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 54716 | 22.33(6)-2/11/20 | |
5. GALAXY QUEEN [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 55665 | 22.30(4)-2/8/21 | |
6. DON'T ARGUE LOVE [5] T: Allan Brookes (Koroit) | 62475 | NBT | |
7. LEMBOR [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 44856 | 22.15(1)-29/3/21 | |
8. SOUTHERN THUNDER [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 88551 | 22.44(1)-22/3/21 |
1. BRANSON BALE (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 25365 | NBT | |
2. ROWCHESTER SUGAR [7] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 35654 | NBT | |
3. GOLD TIE BOB (NSW)[7] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 67623 | FSH | |
4. SAINT ELLIE [7] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 35867 | NBT | |
5. ASTON PRINCE [7] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 21527 | FSH | |
6. TRENDY TOUCHDOWN [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 83444 | FSH | |
7. ICE CREAM LADY [7] T: Alan Croxford (Mount Moriac) | 73833 | FSTD | |
8. READY TO LAUNCH [7] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 35456 | NBT |
1. BETT'S BLUES [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 17121 | NBT | |
2. ROCKSTAR HAYNES (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 81437 | NBT | |
3. MYOLA SUNRISE [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 82256 | NBT | |
4. DAPH'S WALLY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 34125 | FSTD | |
5. BRILLIANT BRIAN [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 56562 | NBT | |
6. ROWER'S RULE [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 47341 | 25.45(6)-19/10/20 | |
7. PONTIAC BANDIT (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 63352 | NBT | |
8. JOSIE'S CALL [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 57636 | 25.75(7)-16/11/20 |
1. PUMPING AIR (NSW)[6] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 45168 | FSTD | |
2. SIALA GIBLET [6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 76255 | NBT | |
3. GOT ONE FERNANDO [6] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 24557 | NBT | |
4. PERPETUATE (NSW)[6] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 57875 | 26.00(7)-7/6/21 | |
5. HUMANITY [6] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 65178 | FSH | |
6. PLAIN NAME [6] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 23855 | NBT | |
7. BATTLING BAZ [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 24332 | NBT | |
8. NANCY BAKER [6] T: Kevin Breen (Lake Bolac) | 61755 | 26.11(8)-2/8/21 |
1. DASHA TULLAMORE [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 73125 | 25.77(7)-21/6/21 | |
2. SPARKLE DEBACLE [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 77484 | 25.65(1)-7/6/21 | |
3. CULLQUIN FREYA [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 38757 | NBT | |
4. MEGASONIC [5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 74274 | FSTD | |
5. TOP RIGHT (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 45486 | NBT | |
6. BREAKAWAY BENJI [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 53745 | FSH | |
7. JOE BAKER [5] T: Kevin Breen (Lake Bolac) | 64844 | 25.62(8)-31/5/21 | |
8. AMELIE OTIS [5] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 56116 | 25.62(3)-8/2/21 |
1. DANNY CREEK [6] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 78847 | 22.79(2)-12/10/20 | |
2. EMMA'S WILL [6] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 68157 | FSH | |
3. IZUKU BALE (NSW)[6] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 63414 | FSTD | |
4. NEWTOWN JET [6] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 87355 | NBT | |
5. FUNNY ENOUGH (NSW)[6] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 86658 | NBT | |
6. BOURNE BLUE (SA)[6] T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 56264 | NBT | |
7. GYPSY WARRIOR [6] T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 77177 | 22.56(3)-30/8/21 | |
8. BLAZIN' DIAMONDS [6] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 7743F | NBT |
1. PULL SHOT [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 33634 | 22.53(3)-10/8/20 | |
2. MYOLA DAWN [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 38677 | 22.53(6)-28/6/21 | |
3. BERMUDA [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 75555 | 22.59(2)-8/3/21 | |
4. ZIPPER SHINE (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 64415 | 22.85(7)-6/9/21 | |
5. GRAND GIVEAWAY [5] T: Rachel Baulch (Mortlake) | 87867 | 22.76(3)-10/8/20 | |
6. NANDA SIZZLE [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 77566 | 22.30(6)-13/2/20 | |
7. BLACK HEEL HIGH [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 34533 | 22.21(6)-11/1/21 | |
8. AWESOME VALUE [5] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 64165 | NBT |
1. DODGY DIGGER [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 65277 | 22.26(6)-12/10/20 | |
2. SAINT TESS [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 63376 | 22.62(7)-16/8/21 | |
3. INGA RILEY [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 18882 | 22.25(5)-4/3/21 | |
4. JAYLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 47776 | 22.63(8)-21/12/20 | |
5. SIR JULIAN (SA)[5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 65684 | 23.03(2)-26/7/21 | |
6. CROWN RHODE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 77875 | 22.00(1)-14/1/21 | |
7. PUSH START [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 26768 | 22.56(2)-5/7/21 | |
8. CAPITIS [5] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 58483 | 22.43(7)-17/5/21 |
1. BOURNE MAXIMUM (SA)[5] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 54888 | NBT | |
2. CAWBOURNE WOLF (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 34551 | FSH | |
3. DOUBLE UP (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 74555 | NBT | |
4. GRAND WARRIOR [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 36664 | NBT | |
5. ROCKSTAR HARLEY (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 77386 | 22.50(8)-12/4/21 | |
6. HARSH JUDE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 66253 | NBT | |
7. SAINT DESTRUCTOR [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 66476 | 22.53(8)-21/6/21 | |
8. GRAND MAC (NSW)[5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 83635 | FSH |