1. BIG BASH BARTY [M] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 36765 | FSH | |
2. YEAH SEND IT [M] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 72F74 | NBT | |
3. SILVER JETT [M] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 8625 | FSH | |
4. MOYARRA MINSTREL [M] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 63333 | NBT | |
5. ALIRA GEM [M] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 78767 | NBT | |
6. TIDY UP GIRL [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 56625 | NBT | |
7. MY NAME'S JUDY [M] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 372 | NBT | |
8. SEABROOK BAKER [M] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 8848 | NBT | |
9. TAT BULL [M]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 74246 | FSH | |
10. SEABROOK DAWN [M]Res. T: Nikkole Stanton (Clunes) | 784 | NBT |
1. REIKO BINGLE [7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 72551 | NBT | |
2. HUNTLY FLYER [7] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 62232 | NBT | |
3. YUNA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 34227 | NBT | |
4. ALL FEAR [7] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 45324 | FSH | |
6. SHANIA'S DREAM [7] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 35622 | NBT | |
7. BLUE ENTOURAGE [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 22184 | NBT | |
8. RIPPER REIKO [7] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 45163 | NBT |
1. HAYLEY'S HERO [7] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 63644 | FSH | |
2. CHARM OFFENSIVE (NSW)[7] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 87576 | NBT | |
3. MOTOR HEAD MOE [7] T: Katrina Evans (Kyneton) | 55331 | 22.66(8)-13/9/21 | |
4. DRAIN THE SWAMP [7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 43741 | 22.64(6)-13/9/21 | |
5. DARBOVEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Catherine Roberts (Terang) | 44686 | FSH | |
6. MISS MOLLY MAY [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 64134 | 22.96(2)-5/9/21 | |
7. SILVER AMBITION [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 7631 | NBT | |
8. SILVER HARP [7] T: John Bray (Smythes Creek) | 34687 | NBT |
1. ROGUE TEMPTATION [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 67414 | 22.31(3)-26/4/21 | |
2. SENOR SENOR (NSW)[5] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 38774 | 22.17(5)-6/1/21 | |
3. JACHAR [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 41456 | FSH | |
4. TINKER CALIE [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 21753 | 22.56(7)-16/5/20 | |
6. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 16673 | 22.38(2)-16/3/20 | |
7. JOYOUS MOMENT [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 58453 | 22.42(1)-21/6/21 | |
8. PETE CABANG [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 38865 | 22.42(6)-4/1/21 |
1. PHOENIX FLIGHT [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 85766 | NBT | |
2. STELLA'S MEMORY [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 24523 | NBT | |
3. BROTHER GUY [7] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 74272 | NBT | |
4. WAYLIN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 33145 | NBT | |
5. WICKED MISSILE [7] T: Daryl Weightman (Dean) | 4721 | NBT | |
6. JOHNNY FATBOY [7] T: Pauline Patterson (Bet Bet) | 26842 | NBT | |
7. MAJOR CHINA [7] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 16733 | NBT | |
8. BLAZER NATION (QLD)[7] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 31342 | NBT |
1. RED TALTARNI [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 26586 | 25.74(3)-24/8/20 | |
2. MAXIMUM COOK [5] T: Norman Wynd (Lismore) | 15165 | NBT | |
3. FAB MOTTO [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 83352 | NBT | |
4. HOOK ALONG PIPPA [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 55565 | NBT | |
5. CROSS WIND [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 41448 | 25.85(1)-19/7/21 | |
6. ULTIMATE MAYHEM [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 53431 | FSTD | |
7. DOUGHNUT [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 73738 | 25.57(1)-3/10/20 | |
8. UNIQUELY MINE [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 33573 | 25.87(4)-21/12/20 | |
9. DAISY HILL LAD [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 38338 | 26.20(6)-6/7/20 |
1. WISHLY BALE (NSW)[6] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 76253 | NBT | |
2. PRINCE ARCHER [6] T: Emaly Frost (Bet Bet) | 56575 | FSH | |
3. KEEP A BIT [6] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 52185 | 26.16(8)-30/8/21 | |
4. EILEEN JAY [6] T: Chris Darmanin (Melton South) | 83624 | FSH | |
6. INTER VINCE [6] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 53354 | NBT | |
7. MEGA HEIST [6] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 27754 | NBT | |
8. WICKED ONE [6] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 42362 | NBT |
1. TAI PAN AGOGO [5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 67564 | NBT | |
2. JAX STAR [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 87648 | NBT | |
3. BELENA BLAZE [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 61684 | 25.63(1)-2/8/21 | |
4. TWO UP TOMMY [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 74246 | 25.55(5)-26/6/21 | |
5. ZIPPING PISTOL (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 53174 | 25.63(5)-30/8/21 | |
6. PRONATOR [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 34532 | NBT | |
7. TROUT [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 57314 | NBT | |
8. PURE PROMISE [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 53541 | FSH | |
9. DAISY HILL LAD [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 38338 | 26.20(6)-6/7/20 |
1. DARK KRYSTAL [6] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 76451 | FSH | |
2. KING CHAD (SA)[6] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 51867 | NBT | |
3. DR. PERRY [6] T: Mark Roberts (Terang) | 67314 | NBT | |
4. ACACIA DREAM [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 48343 | 22.29(5)-6/5/21 | |
5. IMPATIENT ARTY (NSW)[6] T: Catherine Roberts (Terang) | 33253 | NBT | |
6. DEFIANCE [6] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 35843 | 22.31(7)-9/11/20 | |
7. IRON LAD [6] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 62161 | FSH | |
8. LAXMAN [6] T: Jennifer Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 27862 | NBT |
1. ASTON SHADOW [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 83545 | 22.37(3)-21/12/20 | |
2. LITIGATOR [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 16445 | NBT | |
3. JOYOUS VENTURE [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 26341 | 22.76(4)-19/7/21 | |
4. BAD BAILEY (SA)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 61274 | 22.22(1)-31/3/21 | |
6. I'M A SOLDIER [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 33571 | 22.26(7)-7/6/21 | |
7. MALICIOUS YAALA [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 18866 | 22.36(7)-28/11/20 | |
8. JOYOUS COURAGE [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 34255 | NBT |
1. OUR RYKER [5] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 66654 | NBT | |
2. ASTON CINNAMON [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 75358 | 22.41(4)-19/7/21 | |
3. NYSSA'S GIRL [5] T: Catherine Roberts (Terang) | 23325 | NBT | |
4. ASQUITH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Catherine Roberts (Terang) | 47728 | NBT | |
6. SEABROOK SHORT [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 73887 | 22.40(8)-26/6/21 | |
7. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 51864 | NBT | |
8. BLUE YAALA [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 37836 | 22.51(3)-22/2/21 |
1. HEY VAIN ELAINE [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 55558 | 22.46(3)-25/1/21 | |
2. EUCHRE JOHN [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 78758 | 22.17(2)-12/4/21 | |
3. AMERICAN STAR [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 75375 | NBT | |
4. SUPER NAT [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 68782 | NBT | |
6. COOL STORY BRO [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 35778 | 22.48(5)-22/3/21 | |
7. MIDNIGHT FUSSED (SA)[5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 64884 | NBT | |
8. BISSAKA SPIDER [5] T: Anthony Sacco (Invermay Park) | 83665 | 22.32(3)-15/3/21 |