1. MAYHEM FLASH [M] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 62222 | FSTD | |
2. DIVERSIFY [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 72223 | FSTD | |
3. BEWITCHING [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | FSH | ||
4. BACK PAT [M] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 6 | NBT | |
6. TWILIGHT BLAZE [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 35234 | NBT | |
7. MY NAME'S STACEY [M] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 2 | NBT | |
8. ASTON KOMUNI [M] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | FSH |
1. MUMMA'S MEATBALL [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 3 | NBT | |
2. LOT OF POISE [M] T: Glenn Dainton (Cosgrove) | 3 | FSTD | |
3. ASTON HARTLETT [M] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 23 | FSH | |
4. CARAJILLO [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | FSH | ||
5. EXTREME FORCE [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
6. RED SPUR FLYER [M] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | FSH | ||
7. GLOBAL BEAUTY [M] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | FSH | ||
8. LUCKY MOLLY [M] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 6 | FSH |
1. OUR HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 86774 | 21.93(4)-29/10/20 | |
2. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 52777 | 22.14(2)-30/7/20 | |
3. ATLANTIC JEWEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 14555 | NBT | |
4. GRUDGE [5] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 67667 | 21.93(1)-5/4/21 | |
5. QUEEN HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 52155 | 21.83(4)-16/3/20 | |
6. WHAT'S HIS CAPER [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 67552 | NBT | |
7. SOLAR CHARGE [5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 76888 | NBT | |
8. GALLANT TOBY [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 24853 | 21.87(2)-19/11/20 |
1. WRANGLER JANE [7] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 32243 | NBT | |
2. ENDURANCE [6] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 14122 | FSH | |
3. TUSCAN STYLE [6] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 43312 | NBT | |
4. ASTON HOUSTON [7] T: Natasha Fullerton (Long Gully) | 14 | FSH | |
5. SPRINKLER SYSTEM [6] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 22367 | NBT | |
6. NANGAR TROY (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Schofield (Craigieburn) | 21434 | FSTD | |
7. RUN MACHINE [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 41633 | NBT | |
8. REIKO LANGER [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 15333 | FSH |
1. MARGARET'S HEART [6] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 12721 | 25.78(6)-16/9/21 | |
2. DYNAMIC PRINCE (NSW)[5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 1131 | 25.33(3)-13/9/21 | |
3. SODA TITAN [4] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 68432 | 24.95(1)-31/5/21 | |
4. IN THE SPOTLIGHT [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 14111 | 25.15(7)-13/9/21 | |
5. REAL REWARD [5] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 66442 | NBT | |
6. GOLDEN QUEST [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 72172 | NBT | |
7. COMBUST [4] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 11651 | 25.33(7)-13/9/21 | |
8. TRUE COLLINDA [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 12831 | 25.27(1)-13/9/21 | |
9. DECIMATE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11113 | NBT | |
10. GREYSYND SHOCK [4]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 52343 | 25.32(6)-19/7/21 |
1. MANIA [5] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 71172 | NBT | |
2. KINSON BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 71131 | 25.01(8)-13/9/21 | |
3. ASTON SONIC [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 46262 | NBT | |
4. BOOM OUT [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 81132 | NBT | |
5. YOHAN BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 74251 | 25.17(1)-13/9/21 | |
6. ASTON ATTACK [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 22721 | 25.46(2)-13/9/21 | |
7. MASTER AVENGER [4] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 64361 | 25.36(2)-13/9/21 | |
8. YOU FUGITIVE [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 21342 | 25.30(1)-10/5/21 | |
9. BRAEMAR PRINCE [5]Res. T: Mark Strahan (Bendigo) | 27323 | NBT | |
10. GREEN BLAZER [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 12623 | NBT |
1. TOBIN FROST [5] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 42412 | NBT | |
2. ASTON EDWIN [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 87515 | 25.52(3)-4/3/21 | |
3. THUNDERBOLT JACK [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 27116 | 25.89(6)-9/9/21 | |
4. RAIN DANCE [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 68441 | 25.61(4)-14/9/21 | |
5. TIGGERLONG JET [5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 14244 | NBT | |
6. BERETTA BOY (NSW)[5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 37838 | 25.28(4)-31/5/21 | |
7. LOW PLANES [5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 65568 | 25.29(7)-7/3/20 | |
8. GOT A REPAIR (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 51412 | 25.45(6)-3/5/21 | |
9. ELECTRIC HEAD [5]Res. T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 37168 | NBT | |
10. SHIM GIRL [5]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 45517 | 25.57(1)-10/5/21 |
1. MR. AMERICA (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 42715 | 25.00(2)-30/11/20 | |
2. ZIPPING MARTINA (NSW)[4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 24283 | 25.14(3)-26/10/20 | |
3. TEA POT CREEK [5] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 28155 | 25.23(8)-6/3/21 | |
4. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 24344 | 25.35(7)-22/4/21 | |
5. LORETTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 46557 | FSH | |
6. ASTON RYKER [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 11426 | NBT | |
7. UFORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 21228 | NBT | |
8. KUTCHER'S RUSLIE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 36287 | 25.53(3)-16/11/20 | |
9. MIDNIGHT VANDAL [5]Res. T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 32415 | NBT | |
10. JETTA'S SHOUT [5]Res. T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 47433 | 25.41(8)-8/1/21 |
1. LOVES THE SURF [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 35216 | FSTD | |
2. WHY DELILA [5] T: Roderick Garthwaite (Corowa) | 66382 | 25.79(7)-11/2/21 | |
3. STELLAR RISING [5] T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | 77143 | 25.52(7)-11/2/21 | |
4. TYNSLEE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 54853 | FSH | |
5. BAG SECURED [5] T: Brayden Klemke (Kennington) | 22352 | 25.73(1)-1/7/21 | |
6. DOUBLE 'EM UP (NSW)[5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 41284 | NBT | |
7. GLAMOROUS LASS [5] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 12234 | NBT | |
8. HARLEQUIN ROSE [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 33213 | 25.42(4)-12/9/20 | |
9. SHIM GIRL [5]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 45517 | 25.57(1)-10/5/21 | |
10. FILORGA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 57744 | NBT |
1. ALL INN JASPER [4] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 23235 | 21.75(5)-17/3/21 | |
2. ORIENTAL AMBER [1] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 41131 | 21.35(7)-19/4/21 | |
4. GUNAI REBEL [2] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 16162 | 21.66(6)-16/8/21 | |
5. HELEN'S MEMORY (SA)[3] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 53118 | 21.52(8)-30/11/20 | |
7. BENCHESTER [3] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 31147 | 21.42(4)-26/10/20 | |
8. ROYAL GOSSIP [4] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 77583 | 21.77(6)-12/7/21 |
1. MISTER FRANK [5] T: Adam Dalton (Nagambie) | 53421 | 21.80(3)-7/6/21 | |
2. MY NAME'S PHIL [5] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 11334 | NBT | |
3. WALDEMAR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 56343 | FSH | |
4. JUST IN TIME (TAS)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 75152 | FSTD | |
5. BLUE CHANDELIER [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 22671 | 22.08(1)-20/5/21 | |
6. SODA PEE WEE [5] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 56221 | NBT | |
7. NO TAX (NSW)[5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 35432 | FSH | |
8. ALUMNI (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 14474 | NBT | |
9. ASTRO BOY [5]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 43114 | NBT | |
10. JOYOUS SENSATION [5]Res. T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 31465 | 22.20(6)-17/6/21 |
1. PERCY'S PRINCESS [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 32151 | FSH | |
2. MY NAME'S DANNY [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 21653 | 21.77(7)-20/5/21 | |
3. MR. DAVER (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 34413 | 22.18(8)-4/6/20 | |
4. ALL INN CHRISTY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 83251 | 21.86(4)-14/9/20 | |
5. LIGHTNING BLUE (NSW)[5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 18432 | 21.89(2)-12/9/20 | |
6. CHILLY BIN [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 61251 | FSTD | |
7. INDIGO INDY [5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 72341 | 22.17(5)-9/9/21 | |
8. MAYHEM LASS [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 54141 | 21.76(6)-14/9/21 | |
9. GOTTA PLACE (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 42436 | NBT | |
10. MARKET LEGEND [5]Res. T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 55234 | 21.91(4)-11/1/21 |