1. MENARI HUGH [M] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | FSH | ||
2. MORAINE HOLLY [M] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 3432 | NBT | |
3. SMILEY CLANCY (NSW)[M] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 23365 | FSTD | |
4. JULIETTE [M] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 7252 | FSH | |
5. LEKTRA RHINO [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 6 | NBT | |
6. EPHEMERAL [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 6 | FSH | |
7. ZAMBORA JADE (NSW)[M] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 65 | NBT | |
8. MOONLIGHT DIGGER [M] T: Robert Gore (Warrnambool) | 84622 | FSTD | |
9. ZAMBORA FLAME (NSW)[M]Res. T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 264 | NBT | |
10. MORAINE LUCY [M]Res. T: Debbie Goudge (Panmure) | 34334 | NBT |
1. JOFFA'S NEPTUNE [7] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 42446 | NBT | |
2. ROSEBUD SMILE [7] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 51443 | NBT | |
3. JOFFA'S LIBERTY [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 78423 | NBT | |
4. STALKING SHADOW [7] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 62244 | NBT | |
5. FATBOY LEEROY [7] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 6F447 | NBT | |
6. MAJOR BANDIT [7] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 25526 | NBT | |
7. SWIFT ABILITY [7] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 165 | FSH | |
8. ELARBEE MERCURY (NSW)[6] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 11785 | FSH | |
9. JACKIE BOY [7]Res. T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 41727 | FSTD | |
10. MR. DEEDS [7]Res. T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 43615 | 25.77(7)-13/9/21 |
1. NOVA STAR [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 13452 | NBT | |
2. STAYING [7] T: Colin Kelly (Warrnambool) | 12653 | NBT | |
3. WEBLEC MIST [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 21531 | 25.36(4)-16/9/21 | |
4. POSTMAN PICKETT [6] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 35182 | 25.30(1)-30/12/20 | |
5. ASTON FALCON [6] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 34812 | NBT | |
6. IDOLIZE [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 1311 | 25.10(4)-16/9/21 | |
7. CHIC [7] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 313 | NBT | |
8. MEPUNGA MUSTANG [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 2111 | 25.16(1)-16/9/21 | |
9. JOFFA'S LIBERTY [6]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 78423 | NBT | |
10. STALKING SHADOW [7]Res. T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 62244 | NBT |
1. GRACLYN BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22112 | FSH | |
2. MEPUNGA ROYAL [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 38564 | NBT | |
4. GYPSY URANA [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 23223 | FSH | |
5. MEPUNGA FELIX [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 56253 | NBT | |
7. WEBLEC EAGLE [4] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 31343 | FSH | |
8. EMANI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 14143 | FSTD |
1. DAPH'S EXTREME [5] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 53427 | NBT | |
2. MR. BLURTON [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 54714 | 25.59(2)-15/2/21 | |
3. LANGFIELD BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 54546 | NBT | |
4. NIGHT JAR [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 43414 | 25.72(5)-13/9/21 | |
5. KANGA LIGHTS [5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 27523 | FSTD | |
6. MISS ZEUS [5] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 71423 | 25.85(1)-25/1/21 | |
7. LEKTRA JENA [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 75338 | NBT | |
8. ZEEBA'S LEGACY [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 53181 | 25.24(8)-29/4/21 | |
9. CAWBOURNE COCO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 64754 | NBT | |
10. MOLLY TESSA [5]Res. T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 66137 | 25.51(7)-14/12/20 |
1. DESTROY WE SAID [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 11646 | NBT | |
2. LEDGERWOOD LIBBY [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 57536 | 25.18(5)-27/12/18 | |
3. YELLOW AND BLACK [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 51185 | 25.59(1)-30/8/21 | |
4. WEDDING OR BABY [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 51685 | NBT | |
5. ASTON SHINTARO [5] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 17421 | NBT | |
6. ATTITUDE [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 55456 | 25.67(2)-5/8/21 | |
7. BALBINA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 34314 | FSH | |
8. SNOOKER QUE [5] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 75342 | 25.48(8)-4/3/21 | |
9. CAWBOURNE COCO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 64754 | NBT | |
10. MOLLY TESSA [5]Res. T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 66137 | 25.51(7)-14/12/20 |
1. OUR ANDO [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 65225 | NBT | |
2. SPRING DRIVEN (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 18427 | FSTD | |
3. TIGER TIME [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 43355 | 25.43(7)-26/4/21 | |
4. ASTON MARLA [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 21516 | NBT | |
5. BIG ALFIE [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 31174 | NBT | |
6. TAPERING OFF [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 74444 | 25.41(1)-22/7/21 | |
7. MILANA ROSE [5] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 87474 | NBT | |
8. NEVAEH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23512 | NBT | |
9. CAWBOURNE COCO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 64754 | NBT | |
10. MOLLY TESSA [5]Res. T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 66137 | 25.51(7)-14/12/20 |
1. SAINT JETT [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 66613 | 25.63(8)-14/5/20 | |
2. MOLLY BYRNES [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 53477 | 25.45(6)-14/5/20 | |
3. KEYBOW SALLY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 22166 | 25.23(1)-12/10/20 | |
4. SPRING POLDARK (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 17383 | NBT | |
5. SAILOR'S GIRL [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 11276 | FSTD | |
6. SPRING SCOUT (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 31134 | 25.42(6)-26/8/21 | |
7. ASTON TITAN (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 12161 | FSTD | |
8. FRIESIAN FLYER [5] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 25243 | 25.36(7)-1/2/21 | |
9. CAWBOURNE COCO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 64754 | NBT | |
10. MOLLY TESSA [5]Res. T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 66137 | 25.51(7)-14/12/20 |
1. MADLENKA (SA)[6] T: Nicholas Sheehan (Koroit) | 12267 | 22.38(6)-7/6/21 | |
2. ELUSIVE FLY [6] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 35511 | 22.94(5)-16/8/21 | |
3. POISON SKY [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 31F44 | 22.22(5)-17/6/21 | |
4. IVORY BOY [6] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 51167 | 22.99(3)-30/8/21 | |
5. REALITY PEST [7] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 32168 | FSH | |
6. DADDY'S MAGIC [6] T: Cameron Macleod (Lara) | 64832 | FSH | |
7. MILLIE MILLIONS [6] T: Kayla Bunworth (Penshurst) | 18541 | 22.69(7)-13/9/21 | |
8. GIMBAL (NSW)[7] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 34157 | 22.58(6)-2/8/21 | |
9. SUNDAY SIP (NSW)[7]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12855 | FSH |
1. CRUISY'S SPECIAL [4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 46625 | 21.86(4)-28/1/21 | |
2. MILWAUKEE MISS [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 31136 | 22.32(1)-12/8/21 | |
3. ASTON MIREYA [3] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 33122 | 22.04(4)-26/11/20 | |
4. ROCKET BOY (NSW)[3] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 11368 | 21.86(4)-24/6/21 | |
5. MAN ABSCONDED (NSW)[3] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56644 | 21.76(5)-28/1/21 | |
6. CHERI CLOWNFISH [4] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 82757 | 22.05(7)-29/7/21 | |
7. RADIOACTIVE [4] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 21721 | 22.08(4)-16/9/21 | |
8. WESTAR MISTY (NZ)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 12522 | 22.08(8)-22/7/21 |
1. JEN JUMBO PRAWN [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 32833 | NBT | |
2. FUSION SPY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 16212 | NBT | |
3. SINFUL ANGEL [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 67415 | 22.12(3)-1/4/21 | |
4. ERNIE ALL SORTS [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 75686 | 22.39(6)-26/7/21 | |
6. SPRING HONDO (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61365 | NBT | |
7. BANJO BERT [5] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 33252 | FSH | |
8. TWINKLE LOVE [4] T: Allan Brookes (Koroit) | 11753 | 22.07(7)-19/8/21 |
1. MILLIE'S WONDER [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 34186 | 22.45(2)-30/8/21 | |
2. LEWIS OSTI [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 63148 | 22.53(6)-27/7/20 | |
3. SPRITELY STAR [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 67725 | NBT | |
4. COBRA KAI [5] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 11231 | FSH | |
5. MEPUNGA DANIEL [5] T: Debbie Goudge (Panmure) | 66547 | NBT | |
6. GOTCHA LAZ [5] T: Allan Brookes (Koroit) | 76145 | 22.20(4)-3/9/20 | |
7. ASTON STELLA [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 22463 | 22.17(4)-9/1/21 | |
8. PANSY PARKINSON [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 84686 | FSTD |