1. LORD MAXIE [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
2. RITZY ZAMBORA [M] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | FSH | ||
3. KRAKEN ALBY [M] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 2 | NBT | |
4. WHISTLE BAY [M] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 2 | NBT | |
5. CONTRIVED [M] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | FSH | ||
6. TEOFIMO [M] T: Robert Plunkett (Lima South) | FSH | ||
7. NANA PAT [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 86673 | NBT | |
8. RIP JAZZ [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 23374 | NBT | |
9. EASY STREET [M]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 25325 | NBT |
1. THREE FEET AWAY [M] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 42 | NBT | |
2. DEWANA BE DEAN [7] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 71 | 19.97(8)-21/9/21 | |
3. BARBARIAN [M] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | F7763 | NBT | |
4. DEWANA MILO [7] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 41 | 20.07(2)-21/9/21 | |
5. MAN IN BLUE [7] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 33371 | 20.92(1)-21/9/21 | |
6. GOT THE BLUES [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 45532 | NBT | |
7. STAINES (NSW)[M] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 3 | NBT | |
8. MADISON ROSE [M] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 43862 | NBT | |
9. NANA PAT [M]Res. T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 86673 | NBT | |
10. ORANGE MAN BAD [M]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 45324 | NBT |
1. SONNY CABANG [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 62543 | NBT | |
2. SHAKE THE WORLD (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 585T6 | FSH | |
3. MOROSIS [6] T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 55434 | FSTD | |
4. LETHAL VISION [7] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 15 | 17.44(4)-8/8/21 | |
5. KRAKEN ATTILA [7] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 32327 | 17.05(6)-9/5/21 | |
6. SILVER AMBITION [6] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 76311 | 17.14(8)-10/9/21 | |
7. SPEEDY VILLAIN [7] T: Fred Vassallo (Eumemmerring) | 22312 | NBT | |
8. OTIOSE [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 34552 | FSH |
1. ASSUME KEALY [5] T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 26131 | 16.82(1)-10/9/21 | |
2. KING BROWN TRAV [5] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 35555 | 16.86(3)-19/2/21 | |
3. PLUMB (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 74714 | FSH | |
4. NAME ME NELLY [5] T: John Bray (Smythes Creek) | 23477 | FSTD | |
5. UNROADWORTHY [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 41746 | 16.86(1)-15/8/21 | |
6. INDIAN CALLING [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 82352 | NBT | |
7. CURRAWONG [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 42T36 | NBT | |
8. FOR THE THRILL [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 37314 | 16.76(2)-27/12/20 | |
9. FLYING FARROKH (NSW)[5]Res. T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 86474 | 17.02(4)-7/3/21 |
1. ZIGZAG CABANG [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 12 | 19.45(5)-12/9/21 | |
2. NICKY MUSTANG [6] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 15423 | NBT | |
3. CHEERY OLA BABY [7] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 2617 | FSH | |
4. MAMALLENA [7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 3123 | FSH | |
5. BELLA DREAMTIME (NSW)[7] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 66342 | NBT | |
6. MY MATE LUCAS [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 21 | FSTD | |
7. TOM FOR SHAW [6] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 27423 | 19.88(8)-23/7/21 | |
8. RAISED [7] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 31 | NBT |
1. UNTESTED [3] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 62251 | 19.43(2)-19/9/21 | |
2. GLEESON [3] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 32316 | 19.07(8)-20/9/20 | |
3. RUMOUR IS FACT [3] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 12253 | 19.40(8)-27/12/20 | |
4. NOTORIOUS (TAS)[3] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 46165 | 19.12(4)-20/9/20 | |
6. DANIEL AVOCADO [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 33712 | 19.33(2)-30/8/20 | |
7. LADY FABIO [4] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 15112 | 19.45(6)-10/8/20 | |
8. BRAEMAR PRINCE [3] T: Mark Strahan (Bendigo) | 73231 | 19.19(8)-20/9/20 |
1. INVICTUS KELLY [5] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 82183 | 19.58(3)-13/8/21 | |
2. COL COWBOY (NSW)[4] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 31233 | 19.51(1)-5/9/21 | |
3. APOLLO ONE [4] T: Sandra Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 21112 | 19.45(3)-10/8/21 | |
4. TAYLOR'S JEWEL [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 71652 | NBT | |
5. SIMON SAYS [3] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 36441 | 19.43(4)-25/7/21 | |
6. INVICTUS ETHAN [3] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 21221 | 19.34(7)-29/8/21 | |
7. CHARLIE'S JAR [5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 12134 | 19.34(8)-29/8/21 | |
8. BLACKZIN PRINCE [5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 55624 | 19.66(2)-13/7/21 | |
9. ASTON ROCKET [5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 67535 | NBT | |
10. MURT LAW (QLD)[4]Res. T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 53115 | 19.42(3)-29/8/21 |
1. SHE CAN EXCITE [5] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 44526 | FSH | |
2. JEBRYNAH OCTAVE [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 43262 | 19.53(1)-2/7/21 | |
3. PLAUSIBLE DREAM (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 82634 | FSTD | |
4. SCARAMOUCHE [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 26831 | NBT | |
5. MAVERICK NACHO [5] T: Melissa Bourke (Cranbourne West) | 33434 | 19.48(8)-13/7/21 | |
6. SAGACIOUS [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 14111 | NBT | |
7. WIGGLE IT BART [5] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 33821 | 19.78(5)-30/7/21 | |
8. SPEEDY GARRY [5] T: Billy Galea (Melton West) | 24135 | NBT |
1. ROXY DIVA (SA)[5] T: Dale Chapman (Lara) | 41821 | NBT | |
2. HANDSOME RHINO [5] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 51555 | FSTD | |
3. MURT LAW (QLD)[5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 53115 | 16.66(7)-1/8/21 | |
4. ORIENTAL AMBER [4] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 11313 | 16.42(1)-22/8/21 | |
5. PATRICIA MAUREEN [5] T: Sharon Neocleous (Morwell) | 37553 | 16.72(5)-18/5/21 | |
6. FRANKIE FEVER [4] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 15227 | 16.67(8)-13/12/20 | |
7. BUS DRIVER [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 53661 | NBT | |
8. NINE WINE WINE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 42232 | NBT | |
9. FLYING FARROKH (NSW)[5]Res. T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 86474 | 17.02(4)-7/3/21 |
1. JOYOUS MOMENT [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 45386 | NBT | |
2. INDY'S DREAM [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 31126 | 19.43(2)-22/1/21 | |
4. BEACH MASTER [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 81716 | NBT | |
5. MAN CAVE [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 12535 | FSTD | |
7. BABY PECHEY [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 81883 | 19.57(8)-11/12/20 | |
8. JAX STAR [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 76482 | 19.64(5)-6/7/21 |
1. BARBADOS DREAM [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 74556 | NBT | |
2. ROAD TO CAIRNS [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 81651 | NBT | |
3. INVICTUS MURRAY [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 76467 | 19.41(1)-27/9/20 | |
4. INNOCENT DIVA (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 34284 | FSTD | |
6. GOLDEN YEARS [5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 57817 | 19.21(4)-6/9/20 | |
7. DANCING ROSE [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 45785 | FSTD | |
8. SWEET ABOUT LILY [5] T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 63317 | 19.91(1)-15/5/20 |
1. MALA RUBY (NSW)[5] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 53276 | FSH | |
2. ALLY MELBA [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 21633 | 16.75(8)-15/8/21 | |
3. FINCH [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 26417 | NBT | |
4. ZANDER (NSW)[5] T: Dylan Sharp (Lara) | 65357 | FSH | |
5. STUNNING ONE [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 74522 | 17.08(3)-18/5/21 | |
6. MY DAD BAZ [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 31778 | 16.72(4)-6/8/21 | |
7. MY NAME'S PHIL [5] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 13345 | FSTD | |
8. BLUE SPOT [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 12131 | 16.81(1)-19/9/21 | |
9. FLYING FARROKH (NSW)[5]Res. T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 86474 | 17.02(4)-7/3/21 |