1. LITTLE LEO [M] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 55476 | FSH | |
2. BEENA SUCCESS [M] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 86873 | FSTD | |
3. BAFFLING [M] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | F3336 | FSTD | |
4. NORTHERN ERA [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 45583 | NBT | |
5. MEPUNGA GEM [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 44624 | NBT | |
6. WEBLEC NOVA [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 22875 | NBT | |
7. SMOKE BUSH DRIVE [M] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 33333 | NBT | |
8. WILLY CAN DO [M] T: Targ Pipczak (Melton South) | 58 | FSTD |
1. ALIRA GEM [M] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 87676 | NBT | |
2. JOYOUS SPIRIT [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 353T5 | NBT | |
3. LADY OF LEISURE [M] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 5F | FSH | |
4. GO GO MARTHA [M] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 7 | FSH | |
5. ARANYI [M] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 84478 | NBT | |
6. STILL LEARNING [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 5255 | NBT | |
7. MAYFAIR RONNIE [M] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 8528 | NBT | |
8. RIVERDALE POPPY [M] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 62446 | NBT |
1. LIMBURG ARGON [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 84 | NBT | |
2. REIKO SHOCK [M] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 28368 | NBT | |
3. SHORE LANKA [M] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Winchelsea) | 63445 | NBT | |
4. DEADLY EXPRESS [M] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 4 | NBT | |
5. LYRICAL PAT [M] T: Dallan Klemke (Avalon) | 8883 | NBT | |
6. KENZO FERNANDO [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | F7 | NBT | |
7. GOGO LILLIAN [M] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 5 | FSH | |
8. RIVAL WIGGY (NSW)[M] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 653F2 | FSH |
1. JACKIE BOY [7] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 41727 | 22.88(5)-24/8/21 | |
2. NEESA GIBLET [7] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 25752 | 23.23(6)-6/7/21 | |
3. BRANSON BALE (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 53652 | FSTD | |
4. WILD KEYRA [7] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 24474 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN OLIVIA [7] T: Kim Abela (Lockwood) | 62346 | NBT | |
6. DRAIN THE SWAMP [7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 37412 | NBT | |
7. BLAZER NATION (QLD)[7] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 13424 | NBT | |
8. REIKO BINGLE [7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 25517 | NBT |
1. SHIM'S HEART [7] T: Mark Roberts (Terang) | 45452 | NBT | |
2. YUNA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 22764 | 26.47(7)-20/7/21 | |
3. MAHOGANY FLAME [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 77657 | FSTD | |
4. PHOENIX FLIGHT [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 57665 | FSTD | |
5. RED MAHOGANY [6] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 1747F | NBT | |
6. FLY TO VICTORY (NSW)[6] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 33665 | NBT | |
7. LONESOME STAR [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 75663 | NBT | |
8. MEGA HEIST [6] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 77544 | NBT |
1. FEEL THE THUNDER [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 63454 | 22.77(4)-10/8/21 | |
2. SQUAWKING BUDGIE (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 64453 | 22.61(2)-18/2/20 | |
3. KING BROWN [5] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 86433 | 23.16(3)-17/11/20 | |
4. KNOW SUCCESS [5] T: Allan Buckland (Winchelsea) | 72265 | 22.83(4)-29/3/19 | |
5. COOL STORY BRO [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 57787 | NBT | |
6. PANSY PARKINSON [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 84686 | NBT | |
7. SPEEDY LEMON [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 88636 | NBT | |
8. ASTON CINNAMON [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 53583 | NBT |
1. MR. LONELY [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 44228 | 25.96(2)-29/10/19 | |
2. REIKO HAZE [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 66116 | FSTD | |
3. DOUGHNUT [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 37386 | 26.13(7)-2/2/21 | |
4. RIVERDALE GOLDIE [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 41466 | NBT | |
5. WINSLET BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 88433 | 26.26(7)-1/6/21 | |
6. BILL BOB LAD [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 24666 | 25.82(8)-11/5/21 | |
7. RIVERDALE MITCH [5] T: Cathrine Abela (Little River) | 67645 | FSTD | |
8. MAJOR BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: William Lambert (Sunbury) | 33757 | 26.32(1)-13/3/20 |
1. ULTIMATE MAYHEM [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 34311 | FSH | |
2. TROUT [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 73145 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING PISTOL (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 31743 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT VANDAL [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 24157 | FSTD | |
5. BARWIDGI [5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 25612 | 26.27(8)-10/8/21 | |
6. SHAZBOT [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 32714 | 26.28(4)-8/9/20 | |
7. ZIPPING CELESTE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 45213 | NBT | |
8. ROWER'S RULE [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 73415 | NBT |
1. SOUND THE BUGLE [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 34483 | NBT | |
2. MISS MOLLY MAY [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 41343 | NBT | |
3. RIVERDALE TIFANY [7] T: Cathrine Abela (Little River) | 76345 | NBT | |
4. COMEBACK JACK [7] T: Shane Fisher (Lara) | 14474 | NBT | |
5. CAMPASPE WILSON [7] T: Brian Petty (Brookfield) | 31567 | NBT | |
6. GECKO FERNANDO [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 31535 | NBT | |
7. HAYLEY'S HERO [7] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 64466 | NBT | |
8. PRESS ON [7] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 44237 | FSTD |
1. BLACKPOOL HOMER [6] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 11257 | NBT | |
2. SNOW ONYX [6] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 45326 | 23.06(2)-23/2/21 | |
3. WHO DID THAT [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 23862 | 22.90(4)-9/3/21 | |
4. SMOKIN' ROCKET (NSW)[6] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 43377 | FSH | |
5. DEFIANCE [6] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 58433 | 22.98(2)-29/9/20 | |
6. DR. PERRY [6] T: Mark Roberts (Terang) | 73145 | FSH | |
7. WILL'S BELLA (SA)[6] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 36472 | NBT | |
8. ROCKY STRIKE [6] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 55428 | FSH |
1. JOYOUS COURAGE [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 42556 | NBT | |
2. SOUTHERN THUNDER [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 85511 | NBT | |
3. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 17734 | 22.70(8)-3/12/19 | |
4. ESPECIAL EMPIRE [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 26142 | NBT | |
6. RIVERDALE TOMMY [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 57146 | 22.97(5)-18/8/20 | |
7. RIVERDALE ELLA [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 16741 | 22.80(6)-27/7/21 | |
8. CHASING HONEY [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 16382 | FSH |
1. ALMAPA SUNSHINE [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 74644 | 22.85(1)-13/4/21 | |
2. MAGIC PANTHER [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 35468 | 22.66(8)-10/11/20 | |
3. RIVERDALE BEAR [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 34436 | 22.98(7)-31/3/20 | |
4. APACHE CHAZ [5] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 33166 | 22.76(8)-25/2/20 | |
5. NYSSA'S GIRL [5] T: Catherine Roberts (Terang) | 33257 | NBT | |
6. VERY ELEGANT [5] T: Joe Palma (Lara) | 75142 | 22.86(5)-3/8/21 | |
7. SUGAR BOLONEY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 38523 | NBT | |
8. ROGUE TEMPTATION [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 74145 | 23.18(1)-16/3/21 |