1. JACK'S ROSE [M] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 4 | FSH | |
2. BALTS OBSESSION [M] T: Matthew Reid (Kurunjang) | 677 | FSH | |
3. ON THE MEND [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 5 | NBT | |
4. VINNY CAN GOGH [M] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 88 | NBT | |
5. EMMETT'S REGRET [M] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
6. ORSON DELIGHT [M] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 82 | NBT | |
7. SHOW ME HEAVEN (SA)[M] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 25387 | NBT | |
8. KNUCKLED [M] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 8 | FSH | |
9. HOT WASH [M]Res. T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 77666 | NBT |
1. BENNISON BELLE [M] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | FSH | ||
2. ORSON FRANKY [M] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 78 | NBT | |
3. ILLUSIONAL (TAS)[M] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 55268 | NBT | |
4. EXPLODES TO BURN [M] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 52 | NBT | |
5. MIGHTY PIE (NSW)[M] T: Dean Millier (Pakenham) | FSH | ||
6. LOCH TERRACE [M] T: Kenneth Kubik (Seymour) | 52525 | FSH | |
7. BLAZE TO WIN [M] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 6 | FSH | |
8. YALLOCK LASS [M] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
9. HOT WASH [M]Res. T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 77666 | NBT |
1. ASTON ARTEMIS [7] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 75355 | FSH | |
2. BALMORAL (NSW)[6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 45664 | FSH | |
3. BRUREE MAN [7] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 24222 | 17.34(7)-16/4/21 | |
4. SONNY CABANG [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 62543 | NBT | |
5. BOES BAMBINO [6] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 62252 | 17.12(2)-29/6/21 | |
6. HARDAWAY ROCKET [6] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 82328 | 17.16(1)-28/6/21 | |
7. EYNESBURY FLYER [6] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 13182 | NBT | |
8. JUST ONE MOMENT [6] T: Benjamin Thorneycroft (Don Valley) | 42434 | FSH | |
9. ZIPPING BLOSSOM (NSW)[7]Res. T: Thomas Samantzis (Myrniong) | 65742 | FSH | |
10. LUCKY BLONDE [7]Res. T: Kenneth Kubik (Seymour) | 51235 | 17.42(8)-26/8/21 |
1. KNOCK AN SCRATCH (QLD)[5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 65326 | FSH | |
2. NITRO ROXY (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 45615 | 16.98(8)-31/12/20 | |
3. ZIPPING CHUCK (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 24118 | 17.16(7)-20/8/21 | |
4. MIDNIGHT DIESEL (NSW)[5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 12631 | FSH | |
5. LITTLE SWAGGER (NSW)[5] T: Kelvin Browney (Tynong) | 34212 | NBT | |
6. BILLY TIRCH [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 17444 | 16.87(4)-30/4/21 | |
7. SHE'S A CHARM [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 63125 | 16.86(8)-24/8/20 | |
8. DASH HOME [5] T: Jessica Shill (Pearcedale) | 11141 | 16.94(8)-13/7/21 | |
9. ZEREVA [5]Res. T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 75765 | FSTD |
1. HUEY'S DREAM [3] T: Shaun Hughes (Albanvale) | 66681 | 16.81(8)-17/1/21 | |
2. SODA DIAMOND [1] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 31363 | 16.54(4)-14/6/20 | |
3. BOES ROSE [4] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 23421 | 16.71(8)-2/5/21 | |
4. ANITA SONIC LOVE [1] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 14251 | 16.45(2)-15/8/21 | |
6. TOYMAN TIM [4] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 84777 | 16.81(8)-15/11/20 | |
7. DAKAR [3] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 25113 | 16.66(6)-26/1/20 | |
8. TYSONS TOWN [2] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 58443 | 16.46(2)-23/3/21 |
1. BOOMBOX HAMMER (SA)[4] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 21451 | 19.43(8)-5/9/21 | |
2. SONIC SENSATION [5] T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 43274 | 19.76(6)-31/3/19 | |
3. HALO LAD [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 53333 | FSTD | |
4. PRINCESS BARCIA (NSW)[5] T: Dean Elliot (Balliang) | 22452 | FSTD | |
5. FERNANDO DUSTY (NSW)[5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 12716 | NBT | |
6. ASTON KAYEE [5] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 37345 | FSH | |
7. NOTORIETY [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 43444 | FSH | |
8. BLUE SPOT [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 12131 | NBT |
1. ASTON LATHAM [4] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 11311 | 19.38(8)-20/6/21 | |
2. MR. BENT LEE [5] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 46553 | FSH | |
3. JACHAR [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 14563 | 19.44(7)-19/2/21 | |
4. DEFENSIBLE [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 17535 | FSH | |
5. COCO LILLY [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 18632 | NBT | |
6. YELLOW BRICK [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 75526 | FSH | |
7. RICCARTON WEAVER [5] T: Adam Helleren (Ferntree Gully) | 75284 | NBT | |
8. NUNNIONG BEAR [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 15871 | 19.38(6)-2/9/21 |
1. REGGAE MIKADO [4] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 66144 | 19.33(4)-25/5/21 | |
2. CRACKERJACK DIRT [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 14785 | FSH | |
3. ASTON GRENACHE [4] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 11477 | 19.50(5)-10/8/21 | |
4. HEADS OR TAILS [4] T: Daniel Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 2F717 | 19.38(7)-27/11/20 | |
5. SHARKY SHARK [4] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 13511 | 19.20(7)-12/9/21 | |
6. MY BRO JOE (TAS)[5] T: Debra Winter (Drouin) | 63745 | FSH | |
7. ZIPPING NORMAN (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 72463 | FSH | |
8. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 24615 | 19.49(6)-20/12/19 | |
9. ZEREVA [5]Res. T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 75765 | NBT |
1. SOUL READER [6] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 78114 | 19.54(5)-30/8/21 | |
2. SHORT FINE LEG [7] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 18358 | FSH | |
3. ASTON SABELLE [7] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 37522 | FSH | |
4. MAZIKEEN SMITH [7] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 16F62 | NBT | |
5. ORSON AVERY [6] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 43625 | NBT | |
6. STOCKBROKER [7] T: Trevor Gottsche (Healesville) | 12537 | 20.11(5)-17/8/21 | |
7. INTER VINCE [6] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 33545 | NBT | |
8. MISTY RAINBOW [7] T: Michael Heydon (Eltham) | 62135 | FSTD | |
9. ASTON AVENUE [7]Res. T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 63678 | FSH | |
10. JERRY BUZZARD [7]Res. T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 56475 | NBT |
1. GENIAL JED [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 13156 | FSH | |
2. SHE'S SERIOUS [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 55247 | 19.73(7)-13/8/21 | |
3. POLLY'S YOHANNA [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 66846 | FSH | |
4. PURE PROMISE [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 35414 | 19.71(3)-30/5/21 | |
5. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5] T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 75657 | 19.94(1)-9/10/20 | |
6. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 76636 | NBT | |
7. LADY BABA [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 65427 | 19.55(7)-21/5/21 | |
8. KID MALAWI [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 22426 | NBT | |
9. ZEREVA [5]Res. T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 75765 | NBT |
1. COSMIC OX (WA)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 43224 | 16.33(3)-20/9/20 | |
2. MISS COSMIC LEE [5] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 84246 | FSH | |
3. AMERICAN MISSILE [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 32422 | 16.71(8)-4/10/20 | |
4. ATLANTIC JEWEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 45552 | NBT | |
5. JET LIKE RICO [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 14715 | FSH | |
6. PARABELLUM [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 42617 | 16.74(3)-22/9/20 | |
7. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 32118 | 16.81(7)-9/2/21 | |
8. BURN YOUR NAME [5] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 61776 | 17.04(3)-23/3/21 | |
9. ZEREVA [5]Res. T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 75765 | FSTD |
1. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 44768 | 16.84(4)-12/3/21 | |
2. RIO HUSTLER [5] T: Graeme Hope (Croydon) | 33187 | 16.95(7)-13/10/20 | |
3. JUNKET JARROD [5] T: Frank Toth (Pakenham) | 53755 | 16.94(7)-22/6/21 | |
4. STELLA DIAMOND [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 45778 | 17.04(1)-18/5/21 | |
5. MONTARO [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 42768 | FSTD | |
6. NOW AND THEN [5] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 73764 | 16.92(2)-27/11/20 | |
7. MARKET BOB [5] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 33342 | NBT | |
8. HOT TZARINA [5] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 6627T | 17.20(3)-26/3/21 | |
9. ZEREVA [5]Res. T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 75765 | FSTD |