1. OLD NEWS [6] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 11 | FSH | |
2. LIMIT SWITCH [6] T: Michelle Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 42115 | 30.67(3)-26/5/21 | |
3. AMNESTY [6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 3211 | 30.59(7)-25/9/21 | |
4. ZIPPY YAMAHA [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21653 | NBT | |
5. MARS ROVER [6] T: Simon Barker (Elphinstone) | 72123 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPY TESLA [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21413 | 30.22(5)-11/9/21 | |
7. ZIPPY VOLKSWAGON [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 22414 | 30.79(6)-9/6/21 | |
8. BITTER TWIST (NSW)[6] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 22622 | NBT | |
9. MIDORIYAMA [6]Res. T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 43364 | NBT | |
10. FOXY BOURBSKI (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42146 | 30.27(7)-8/9/21 |
1. SLICK SISTER [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 14261 | 30.11(5)-11/8/21 | |
2. BEN MAYO (NSW)[6] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 1312 | 29.79(8)-8/9/21 | |
3. WESTERN BLAZER (WA)[5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 14141 | 30.12(8)-22/9/21 | |
4. NINE NINE (QLD)[6] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 72232 | NBT | |
5. BLAZING TIMES (WA)[5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 13311 | 29.98(7)-22/9/21 | |
6. BALT'S FLYING [7] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 78421 | NBT | |
7. RETRO ROCKET [6] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 46562 | NBT | |
8. NIKE APACHE (SA)[6] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 1751 | 29.97(7)-22/9/21 | |
9. CURATOR [6]Res. T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 23834 | NBT | |
10. MARS ROVER [6]Res. T: Simon Barker (Elphinstone) | 72123 | NBT |
1. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 12412 | 30.22(2)-16/5/20 | |
2. KASEMI [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 31212 | 29.99(6)-22/9/21 | |
3. DR. XANDER [4] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 56333 | 30.12(4)-21/8/21 | |
4. HEBRIDEAN BLACK [4] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 15161 | 29.87(1)-12/12/20 | |
5. LUCA'S JEBRYNAH [5] T: Bryan Sykes (Upper Beaconsfield) | 13212 | FSH | |
6. SUPER MARLI [4] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 61143 | 30.17(8)-11/9/21 | |
7. CRACKERJACK ZAVE [4] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 41341 | 30.44(1)-10/4/21 | |
8. STUDLEY [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 21271 | FSH | |
9. YOU EMBER [5]Res. T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 48473 | 30.33(7)-11/8/21 | |
10. LIGHTNING GADGET [5]Res. T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 43644 | FSH |
1. HERE'S TEARS (NSW)[4] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 31245 | 42.31(2)-29/2/20 | |
2. NIKEPHOROS (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 12417 | NBT | |
4. EMPRESS TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 55443 | NBT | |
5. KNICKS BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 12331 | 42.73(8)-12/8/21 | |
7. ARBY'S LUCY [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 25312 | NBT | |
8. GYPSY WYONG [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42116 | 42.56(2)-11/9/21 |
1. WESTAR AILEEN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 86732 | 30.24(3)-19/3/21 | |
2. TIME FOR PEACE [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 75618 | 29.69(4)-12/5/21 | |
3. JAX BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13133 | 29.71(2)-8/9/21 | |
4. MAHOGANY JET [4] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 61512 | 29.95(4)-30/6/21 | |
5. EAT MY DUST [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 41225 | NBT | |
6. BOBBY THE BRUTE (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 24115 | 29.80(1)-16/5/20 | |
7. WINLOCK THOR (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 32421 | 29.85(1)-28/11/20 | |
8. FULL MOON PARTY [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 44665 | 30.01(2)-9/1/21 | |
9. ORSON AVERY [5]Res. T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 36251 | FSH | |
10. SPANISH MISS [5]Res. T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 45516 | NBT |
1. JAYVILLE SLICK [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 33355 | 34.39(3)-19/2/20 | |
2. MAJOR SACRIFICE [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21536 | FSTD | |
3. ASTON HARLOW [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 12824 | FSTD | |
4. MY FATHER'S SON [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 45465 | 35.22(4)-20/6/20 | |
5. FABRIOLA ZAD [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53276 | 34.48(4)-10/10/20 | |
6. PARTY LIGHTS [5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 35757 | 34.30(1)-17/3/21 | |
7. SNAPPER SMITH [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 53211 | FSTD | |
8. CARRY ON MAXWELL [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 23414 | NBT |
1. UNTAPPED [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 17143 | NBT | |
2. ARATUZA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 46742 | 34.36(1)-1/5/21 | |
3. TIGER BLURTON [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 36585 | NBT | |
4. ASTON LAVINIA [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 18331 | FSTD | |
5. INVICTUS RISING [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 22221 | FSTD | |
6. MR. SPEAKER (NSW)[5] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 22563 | 34.27(1)-19/5/21 | |
7. PLAN AHEAD [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 33132 | FSTD | |
8. DUNDEE EMBER [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 44254 | 34.76(4)-26/5/21 |
1. FERNANDO MICK [3] T: David Geall (Lara) | 25116 | 29.81(4)-26/6/21 | |
2. LAKEVIEW WALTER [4] T: Monique Whelan (Metung) | 43722 | 29.67(3)-26/12/20 | |
3. BAROOGA SMOKE (NSW)[4] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 81812 | 30.27(7)-12/12/20 | |
4. CARRY ON ANGEL [3] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 13813 | 29.92(6)-27/2/21 | |
5. GYPSY BUN [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 82165 | 30.00(3)-10/10/20 | |
6. DAPH'S ASCEND [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 17313 | 29.86(1)-2/11/20 | |
7. ABELERO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22457 | 29.83(4)-9/1/21 | |
8. JAVI [3] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 57612 | 30.01(4)-15/8/20 |
1. KING OF CALYPSO [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 34213 | NBT | |
2. MALAYAH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 33356 | 34.83(2)-24/9/20 | |
3. HILL TOP JACK [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 71421 | NBT | |
4. THUNDER TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 62233 | FSTD | |
5. YEAH EASY (NSW)[5] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 17261 | NBT | |
6. RICCARTON RICK [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 21571 | NBT | |
7. CANDY CARRERA (NSW)[5] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 25531 | FSH | |
8. ASTON FUTURE (NSW)[5] T: Nathan Rooney (Lara) | 56251 | 34.68(2)-28/4/21 |
1. WEBLEC STAR [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 16266 | 30.12(2)-17/3/21 | |
2. PEAKY BLAZER [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 14413 | NBT | |
3. TIBERIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | F1775 | 29.83(1)-5/12/20 | |
4. SHARKY SHARK [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 51171 | 30.20(3)-7/11/20 | |
5. LITTLE NELLIE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 21176 | NBT | |
6. AVENGER LASS [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 78111 | FSH | |
7. ACES ARE TRUMPS (SA)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 72212 | NBT | |
8. NENNA TEARS [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 32534 | 30.31(6)-3/10/20 | |
9. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 43158 | NBT | |
10. PANSY PARKINSON [5]Res. T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 68652 | NBT |
1. ARAGOG [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 76344 | 30.32(1)-27/8/20 | |
2. AFFAIR BIT [5] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 47525 | 30.33(8)-30/6/21 | |
3. HEAR THE DRUM (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 22525 | NBT | |
4. THYLACINE [5] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 57455 | NBT | |
5. YOU EMBER [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 48473 | 30.33(7)-11/8/21 | |
6. CRACKERJACK SUNI [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 56432 | 30.56(2)-13/3/21 | |
7. UNCLE'S GIRL [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 23433 | 30.36(1)-26/5/21 | |
8. ELEORA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 31145 | NBT | |
9. ORSON AVERY [5]Res. T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 36251 | FSH | |
10. SPANISH MISS [5]Res. T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 45516 | NBT |
1. ZIPPY ZENVO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 74724 | 30.30(1)-30/6/21 | |
2. MEEHAN TOMMY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 44563 | NBT | |
3. DISCO RIOT [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lethbridge) | 83524 | 30.28(1)-2/9/20 | |
4. I'M NOT BUDGING [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 38572 | NBT | |
5. CORNISH PIXIE [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 88344 | NBT | |
6. YELLOW BRICK [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 55266 | 30.93(3)-28/4/21 | |
7. WEBLEC GEM [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 12431 | 30.33(2)-22/9/21 | |
8. WHAKAHORO [5] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 27413 | NBT | |
9. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[5]Res. T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 43158 | NBT | |
10. PANSY PARKINSON [5]Res. T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 68652 | NBT |