1. KISBER [7] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 33142 | FSH | |
2. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 27536 | NBT | |
3. MORAINE IZZY [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 87555 | NBT | |
4. LEAD THE WAY [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 26435 | NBT | |
5. WHAT COULD BE [6] T: Wendy Fasoli (Heyfield) | 32241 | 34.47(5)-19/9/21 | |
6. ICE GHOST [6] T: Donna Robertson (Bald Hills) | 42261 | NBT | |
7. PECHEY'S GIRL [7] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | 33144 | FSTD | |
8. VICTORY FIRE [6] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 14257 | NBT |
1. LUNA CRUZ [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
2. NAGAMBIE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 52 | FSH | |
4. FLAMING RUSH [M] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
6. KEMPTON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 23 | FSH | |
8. FORBES DEBUT (SA)[M] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | FSH |
1. MIDORIYAMA [6] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 43364 | NBT | |
2. LET'S TROT [6] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 71215 | 29.82(3)-19/9/21 | |
4. WRITE ABOUT HER (SA)[6] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 58541 | NBT | |
5. OSEYE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 24326 | NBT | |
7. MIDNIGHT SNOOZE (NSW)[6] T: Jake Loverso (Pearcedale) | 41315 | FSH | |
8. LOXTON BALE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 11 | FSH |
1. MEPUNGA SPARKLE [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 44233 | NBT | |
2. BUSY TIME (NSW)[5] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 51511 | FSTD | |
4. WAR DRUM EXPRESS [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 44836 | NBT | |
6. LADY FERNANDO [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 75116 | 34.60(2)-12/9/21 | |
8. FERNANDO FRANK [5] T: David Knocker (Pearcedale) | 22112 | 34.04(2)-16/9/21 |
1. EXTERNAL LINK (NSW)[7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 22F14 | 29.87(1)-22/8/21 | |
2. CENTER [7] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 45522 | NBT | |
3. TRENDY TOUCHDOWN [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 44325 | FSH | |
4. MAJESTIC STELLA [6] T: Santo Iuele (Pascoe Vale) | 17146 | FSH | |
6. BLAZIN' JEWEL [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 67275 | FSH | |
7. POSTMAN PICKETT [6] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 51825 | 29.92(4)-9/5/21 | |
8. JOFFA'S LIBERTY [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 42357 | FSH |
1. WEBLEC FLARE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 13362 | 29.63(2)-15/7/21 | |
2. KIWI BILLY [6] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 61745 | NBT | |
3. RAG TIME ROVE [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 21612 | NBT | |
4. JAZZY MINTER [6] T: Robert Reinke (Johnsonville) | 23311 | 29.84(4)-26/9/21 | |
6. RASPUTIN [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 13171 | NBT | |
7. SHE'S SO KIND [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 51237 | 29.60(3)-27/11/20 | |
8. WEBLEC RAIDER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 27332 | NBT |
1. FABRIOLA ACAI [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 65623 | NBT | |
2. SPEARHEAD [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 25514 | 29.45(1)-3/3/19 | |
3. TROUT [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 31458 | 29.89(3)-6/9/21 | |
4. COCO LILLY [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 86327 | FSH | |
5. HALO LAD [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 33336 | NBT | |
6. ASTON SUNSET [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 58254 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING CELESTE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 52131 | FSH | |
8. DINKYDI ASSET [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 38136 | NBT |
1. DESTRUCTIVE RIOT [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 55443 | 29.84(6)-1/8/21 | |
2. HIGH ACTION [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 27354 | FSH | |
3. WEBLEC NOVA [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 28751 | NBT | |
4. DON'T TELL BLUEY [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 14335 | 29.42(8)-5/8/21 | |
6. LONELY LISA [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 53737 | FSH | |
7. DIESEL RUNNER [4] T: Robert Reinke (Johnsonville) | 45171 | 29.86(7)-16/5/21 | |
8. WLADMIR [5] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 62212 | 29.77(8)-16/9/21 |
1. SMOOTH TALKER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 55544 | 34.63(2)-15/8/21 | |
2. SUNNYSIDE PRIDE [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 53366 | NBT | |
4. DELANCY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 52155 | NBT | |
6. PINEAPPLE TURTLE (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 88561 | FSTD | |
8. ROXY QUAKER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 22554 | NBT |
1. ASTON AMIGO [4] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 71114 | 29.65(4)-12/9/21 | |
2. ZIPPING ZARBO (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 13112 | 29.42(1)-25/2/21 | |
4. RIPPIN' MEMPHIS (NSW)[4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 38667 | NBT | |
5. HALBERD BALE (NSW)[4] T: Roselyn Nicholls (Eaglehawk) | 21745 | 29.32(2)-7/5/20 | |
7. SAY HI [4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 62342 | 29.43(6)-30/6/19 | |
8. FRANK'S GIRL [4] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 4F336 | 29.51(2)-22/3/20 |
1. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 24823 | 30.00(4)-3/12/20 | |
2. TOMATO TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 51366 | NBT | |
4. BIG WINGS (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 58485 | 29.58(2)-6/5/21 | |
5. ASK FOR MORE [4] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 56456 | 29.42(4)-7/3/21 | |
7. ZIPPING MARTINA (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 28322 | FSH | |
8. MIDNIGHT FORCE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 214T8 | NBT |
1. MASANI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 14136 | FSH | |
2. ROXY TEQUILA [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 43227 | NBT | |
4. DIGITORUM [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 42622 | 30.03(6)-25/10/20 | |
5. TWO UP TOMMY [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 74246 | FSH | |
7. LEEKY LEE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 24553 | 29.87(1)-2/5/21 | |
8. ASHBY SWIFT [5] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 75313 | NBT |