1. GALLOPING LATTE [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | FSH | ||
2. BAGS ON US (SA)[M] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | FSH | ||
4. HE CAN TALK [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 86352 | NBT | |
5. HUNTLY HOON [M] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | FSH | ||
7. ASTON FOXTROT [M] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 5 | FSH | |
8. TAKESHI FERNANDO [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 8 | FSH |
1. GENIE'S DREAM [M] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | FSH | ||
2. BAGSHOT BULLET [M] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | FSH | ||
4. LUDGATE [M] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 74456 | FSH | |
5. DEB'S WISH [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | FSH | ||
7. KENZO FERNANDO [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | F77 | FSH | |
8. MISS BELLE [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 45654 | NBT |
1. DUNDEE SILK [7] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 22441 | FSH | |
2. BALMORAL (NSW)[6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 66462 | FSH | |
4. DUNDEE REACTOR [7] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 16437 | FSH | |
6. WEEONA EVIE [7] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 12376 | FSH | |
8. DADDY'S MAGIC [6] T: Cameron Macleod (Lara) | 64832 | FSH |
1. SHINING GEM [6] T: Julian Gauci (South Morang) | 26422 | NBT | |
2. EYNESBURY FLYER [6] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 13182 | 18.02(4)-13/9/21 | |
4. ANTIQUE ELSA [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 51148 | 18.07(1)-28/8/21 | |
6. JAXSON MINO [6] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 37534 | 17.83(4)-15/5/21 | |
8. DUNDEE IDOL [6] T: Kenneth Buxton (Cranbourne East) | 36633 | NBT |
1. JEBRYNAH OCTAVE [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 32627 | NBT | |
2. RAG TIME GRIFF [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 15433 | 17.85(6)-25/8/21 | |
3. JUDITH [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 15312 | 17.91(7)-28/8/21 | |
4. ZUMI'S SWAGGER [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 13637 | 17.67(3)-19/4/21 | |
6. PHIL'S MY BRO [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 46186 | 17.78(4)-21/7/21 | |
7. LEYENDA (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | P8878 | FSH | |
8. PARTY DOLL (NSW)[5] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 42635 | NBT |
1. BUS DRIVER [2] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 36613 | 17.58(1)-7/4/21 | |
2. PRIDE INTO POWER (NSW)[3] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 67511 | 17.67(6)-12/6/21 | |
3. WHY NOT HUTCH [4] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 78616 | 17.78(1)-15/7/20 | |
4. LOCKED AND READY [4] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 34673 | 17.72(2)-28/4/21 | |
5. ON TIME CASH [3] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 56134 | 17.75(2)-7/7/21 | |
6. IT'S A DRAMA [2] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 22252 | 17.51(8)-27/1/21 | |
7. HEIDI [1] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 34378 | 17.56(5)-17/2/21 | |
8. ROXY DIVA (SA)[3] T: Dale Chapman (Lara) | 18218 | 17.63(1)-12/5/21 |
1. QUICK PAWS [4] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) | 55841 | 18.09(2)-22/9/21 | |
2. RIZZO (QLD)[5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 66534 | FSH | |
3. BAGGY'S GOLD (NSW)[4] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 213T8 | 17.84(3)-12/6/21 | |
4. FAB ROCKET [5] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 71166 | 17.67(2)-6/1/21 | |
6. DASHING DANTE [5] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 36425 | 17.83(2)-14/7/21 | |
7. COLONEL DIESEL [5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 45134 | 17.84(3)-28/7/21 | |
8. NINE WINE WINE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 22324 | 17.74(1)-23/12/20 |
1. GET A JOB [4] T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) | 26216 | 29.87(2)-14/7/21 | |
2. ROCKIN' ROSIE (NSW)[5] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 7T757 | 30.63(8)-12/10/20 | |
3. ZIPPING SENSE (NSW)[4] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 51116 | 30.52(1)-25/9/21 | |
4. SHARNI'S MY GIRL [4] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 46543 | 29.88(1)-12/3/21 | |
5. CLEAN SLATE [5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 58124 | 30.60(4)-6/9/21 | |
6. SMOOTH TALKER [4] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 55442 | 30.38(2)-16/11/20 | |
7. FERNANDO'S QUEST [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 13641 | FSH | |
8. SEAMER (WA)[4] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 51218 | 30.33(4)-9/8/21 |
1. REAL REWARD [5] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 64422 | NBT | |
2. JAYVILLE HOPE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 52153 | NBT | |
4. SIERRA FOXTROT [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 23545 | NBT | |
6. QUEST FOR MORE [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 11745 | FSH | |
8. GOING ALRIGHT [3] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 61364 | 30.23(3)-11/9/21 |
1. IMPULSE BUY [5] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 61527 | NBT | |
2. ASTON SUNSET [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 82544 | 30.24(4)-5/5/21 | |
4. GALLOPING SPEED [4] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 15638 | 30.34(6)-11/8/21 | |
6. RIP OFF ROSLYN [4] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 43215 | 30.48(3)-7/4/21 | |
8. DUNDEE EMBER [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 42546 | NBT |
1. CLONCURRY GIRL [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 25232 | 17.69(3)-17/3/21 | |
2. LEMONADE KID [5] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 61554 | 17.47(3)-11/3/20 | |
3. ASTON SOLAR [5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 13135 | 17.94(1)-19/5/21 | |
4. MY GIRL MEL [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 23225 | 17.74(1)-11/5/20 | |
6. AMAZING ROY [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 16745 | 18.10(4)-15/9/20 | |
7. STAR MAGIC [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 44118 | 17.77(7)-30/11/20 | |
8. FOR THE THRILL [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 31418 | FSH |
1. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 36483 | NBT | |
2. REIKO BOLT [5] T: Ashleigh Ellen (Haddon) | 43575 | NBT | |
3. MALA RUBY (NSW)[5] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 32765 | 17.80(4)-5/5/21 | |
4. ZANDER (NSW)[5] T: Dylan Sharp (Lara) | 53578 | 17.68(8)-24/2/21 | |
5. MAGIC MARK [5] T: Dean Millier (Pakenham) | 77481 | 18.09(5)-21/4/21 | |
6. KNUCKLES [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 3P562 | 17.90(5)-1/4/20 | |
7. SHAUN JOHN [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 34467 | 18.00(3)-2/9/19 | |
8. URANA DUKE [5] T: Jessica Mcgovern (Rosedale) | 66732 | 17.74(8)-6/4/20 | |
9. HIGH PLAIN [5]Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 55215 | NBT |