1. KEENAN ROCKS [6] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 17637 | NBT | |
2. KUTA COWBOY [6] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 63362 | NBT | |
4. KIWI BILLY [6] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 17455 | FSTD | |
6. KISBER [7] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 31423 | NBT | |
8. BLAZIN' SUSHI [7] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 37618 | NBT |
1. DEAD OF LIGHT [M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 27 | FSH | |
2. MEET WINSTON [M] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 6 | NBT | |
4. THUNDER STRIKE [M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
6. LUNA CRUZ [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 3 | NBT | |
8. ASTON WISE [M] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 34422 | NBT |
1. CONTOUR [7] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 61 | FSH | |
2. GOT THE BLUES [7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 5321F | FSH | |
4. EXTERNAL LINK (NSW)[7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 2F143 | 29.87(1)-22/8/21 | |
5. BEL AIR STORM [7] T: Barry Toner (Bunyip) | 42184 | NBT | |
7. CENTER [7] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 55222 | NBT | |
8. CABERNET GIRL [7] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 13475 | NBT |
1. FLAMING RUSH [7] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 1 | FSTD | |
2. ZAMBORA ALANI [6] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 56714 | 34.55(3)-30/9/21 | |
4. MIDNIGHT SNOOZE (NSW)[6] T: Jake Loverso (Pearcedale) | 13152 | FSTD | |
5. FABIAN'S GOLD (NSW)[6] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 35237 | FSTD | |
7. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 36655 | NBT | |
8. FOREVER A DREAM [6] T: Olivia Cartechini (Hallam) | 51135 | 34.72(4)-6/9/21 |
1. RAZOR ROY [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 44374 | NBT | |
2. GOSH [5] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 53147 | NBT | |
3. FAIRYTALE YOUTH [5] T: Kenneth Buxton (Cranbourne East) | 46648 | FSH | |
4. SIXTIES ROCKER [5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 55587 | NBT | |
5. RED HOT LADY [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 24133 | FSH | |
6. SOCIETY ICON [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 11111 | FSH | |
7. TWO UP TOMMY [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 42466 | NBT | |
8. NIMBLE BLAZE [5] T: Debbie Goudge (Panmure) | 23862 | NBT |
1. NUNNIONG BEAR [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 58715 | FSH | |
2. POSTMAN PICKETT [5] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 18251 | 29.65(7)-3/10/21 | |
3. SPEARHEAD [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 55141 | 29.45(1)-3/3/19 | |
4. ASK FOR MORE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 64566 | 29.42(4)-7/3/21 | |
6. EXTREMELY [5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 21364 | FSH | |
7. DUNDEE HORNET [5] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 51211 | FSH | |
8. GOLDEN RATIO [5] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 66523 | 29.51(1)-18/4/21 |
1. NIKEPHOROS (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 24175 | 34.47(6)-9/5/21 | |
2. JUST WINS BOSS [4] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 41522 | 34.30(4)-6/9/21 | |
4. BUSY TIME (NSW)[5] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 15113 | NBT | |
5. DELANCY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 21553 | NBT | |
7. GALLOPING SPEED [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 56384 | 34.59(7)-6/12/20 | |
8. LUMP SUM [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 46464 | 34.59(2)-4/4/21 |
1. RAPIDO LASS (WA)[4] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 21612 | FSH | |
2. MORE DEDUCTIONS [4] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 33555 | 29.79(2)-27/10/19 | |
3. BIG WINGS (NSW)[4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 84851 | 29.58(2)-6/5/21 | |
4. FRACTURED [5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 25345 | 29.25(3)-7/1/21 | |
6. FANTASTIC RAVEN (NSW)[4] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 27311 | NBT | |
7. PARZIVAL [5] T: Steven Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 21134 | NBT | |
8. FRANK'S GIRL [4] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | F3363 | 29.51(2)-22/3/20 |
1. WHAT COULD BE [6] T: Wendy Fasoli (Heyfield) | 24121 | 34.47(5)-19/9/21 | |
2. MORAINE IZZY [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 75554 | NBT | |
4. PECHEY'S GIRL [6] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | 31441 | 34.59(7)-3/10/21 | |
5. AMNESTY [6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 32116 | FSH | |
7. ROMY RICCARTON [7] T: Adam Helleren (Ferntree Gully) | 14248 | NBT | |
8. SUNSTRUCK [7] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 21335 | NBT |
1. COMPTON BLAZER (SA)[6] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 11 | FSH | |
2. ISHMY RUBY [6] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 53514 | FSH | |
4. HYPERFINE [6] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 52211 | 29.94(1)-26/9/21 | |
6. JOFFA'S LIBERTY [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 23574 | NBT | |
8. GOLD SYMBOL (NSW)[6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 1124 | NBT |
1. FOLK SLAYER [6] T: Martin Absalom (Cranbourne West) | 65445 | FSH | |
2. VAL ALI [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 3F36F | FSH | |
3. FINNISS FLASH (SA)[6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 74162 | FSH | |
4. WRITE ABOUT HER (SA)[6] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 85416 | NBT | |
5. MAJESTIC STELLA [6] T: Santo Iuele (Pascoe Vale) | 71465 | NBT | |
6. JOFFA'S MONARO [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 75641 | FSH | |
7. AQUA BLAZE [7] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 86532 | NBT | |
8. MAZIKEEN SMITH [6] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 6F621 | NBT |
1. DINKYDI ASSET [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 13661 | 34.80(2)-26/7/20 | |
2. PINEAPPLE TURTLE (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 85615 | NBT | |
4. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 76332 | 34.41(2)-13/5/21 | |
6. YELLOW BRICK [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 52668 | NBT | |
8. JAYLA STRIKE [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 73555 | NBT |