1. OPEN HEARTED [M] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | FSH | ||
2. LEKTRA HECKLER [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 2 | FSH | |
3. JAB [M] T: Glenn Petrie (Panmure) | 46332 | NBT | |
4. TINKER YVONNE [M] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 5542 | FSH | |
5. SANCTIONED [M] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | FSH | ||
6. JESSIE'S BREW [M] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 42544 | NBT | |
7. FAINT PERFUME [M] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | FSH | ||
8. MAJESTIC JEWEL [M] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | FSH | ||
9. CRYSTAL ROCKS [M]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 45367 | FSH | |
10. COSMETIC ROSE [M]Res. T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 33537 | FSH |
1. BIG COHUNA [7] T: Nathan Mckay (Strathfieldsaye) | 1442 | NBT | |
2. TOOLONG TIGER [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 4231 | NBT | |
3. SWEET EMILY [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 42362 | 23.60(3)-31/8/21 | |
4. VILLANOVA [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 76436 | 23.74(4)-25/5/21 | |
5. MIRACLE BELLE [7] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 24461 | 23.59(4)-5/10/21 | |
6. CRYMELON QUICK [7] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 17555 | 24.01(4)-3/8/21 | |
7. BOOM BUSTER [7] T: Lournay Malcolm (Durham Ox) | 85237 | NBT | |
8. LEKTRA RHINO [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 6212 | NBT | |
9. AVA'S PREDICTION [7]Res. T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 55253 | NBT |
1. ISLAND CHIEF [6] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 41436 | NBT | |
2. NOVA STAR [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 45278 | FSH | |
3. ROCKIN' DIAMONDS [6] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 44763 | 23.85(7)-23/3/21 | |
4. KANDINSKY [6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 24463 | 23.71(3)-4/5/21 | |
5. EADIE [7] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 76723 | NBT | |
6. STELLA'S MEMORY [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 52333 | NBT | |
7. LIMBURG BLAZE [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 22641 | 23.57(6)-5/10/21 | |
8. AUNTY MARY [6] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 16445 | 23.92(6)-4/9/21 | |
9. AVA'S PREDICTION [7]Res. T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 55253 | NBT |
1. DON'T FORGET KEV [6] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 57373 | NBT | |
2. POISON SKY [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 44424 | FSH | |
3. WIZARDRY TRICKS [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 48654 | 28.13(3)-27/7/21 | |
4. BATTLING BAZ [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 32434 | FSTD | |
5. SUGAR BOLONEY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 52335 | NBT | |
6. WESTAR STORM (NZ)[6] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 13735 | 28.00(7)-24/8/21 | |
7. NOT ARANDT [6] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 62485 | NBT | |
8. PREMIER SLICE [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 54332 | NBT | |
9. CROSS WIND [5]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 78347 | FSH |
1. SHE CAN EXCITE [5] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 26563 | NBT | |
2. IT'S A BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 22135 | NBT | |
3. DARK COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 22631 | NBT | |
4. HAVE A ROADIE [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 46135 | NBT | |
6. KILLASHANDRA [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 24414 | NBT | |
7. SPRING COBRA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 13667 | NBT | |
8. SENSATIONAL (QLD)[5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 76728 | FSH |
1. BETT'S BLUES [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 71211 | FSH | |
2. SPRING POLDARK (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 83512 | NBT | |
3. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 51285 | 23.54(8)-19/9/20 | |
4. ABBY'S COMET [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 16462 | 23.39(7)-16/2/21 | |
5. KEYBOW SALLY [4] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 16674 | 23.56(1)-1/12/20 | |
6. MEPUNGA GERTIE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 83161 | 23.60(2)-22/12/20 | |
7. CRACKERJACK LACH [4] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 56355 | 23.35(4)-11/5/21 | |
8. DRAKENSBERG DOT [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 76111 | 23.50(5)-5/10/21 | |
9. BEACH MASTER [5]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 71686 | NBT | |
10. CAPITIS [5]Res. T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 83274 | FSH |
1. MOUTHY BOOF [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 45184 | FSTD | |
2. TEN DOLLAR SLAPS [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 24243 | 27.49(7)-4/9/21 | |
3. NIHARI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 24727 | NBT | |
4. CRACKERJACK CARR [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33531 | 27.43(4)-8/5/21 | |
6. REZZIE'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 41342 | NBT | |
7. SAINT MAC [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 11562 | NBT | |
8. SUGAR SHANE [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 22566 | 27.57(4)-24/8/21 |
1. TINKER COUNT [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 53421 | NBT | |
2. BIG GORDY [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 23126 | FSTD | |
3. BRAEMAR PRINCE [5] T: Mark Strahan (Bendigo) | 31111 | FSTD | |
4. STIFF WIND (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 27233 | NBT | |
6. WHERE'S LESLEY [5] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 51752 | NBT | |
7. VARDAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 34367 | FSH | |
8. ALL INN CHESTER [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 46214 | NBT |
1. SPRING SCOUT (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 34254 | NBT | |
2. HORIZON PRINCESS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 22316 | 23.93(3)-24/11/20 | |
3. JOSIE WAGS [5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 51834 | 23.65(5)-7/9/21 | |
4. PARLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 32721 | 23.49(1)-19/9/20 | |
5. ROCKSTAR OHLMUS (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 45134 | 23.37(2)-8/5/21 | |
6. ALABAMA ANNA [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 53221 | 23.43(2)-16/3/21 | |
7. MR. BLURTON [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 71447 | 23.58(6)-11/8/20 | |
8. FISHBONE EXPRESS [5] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 47125 | 23.26(1)-21/9/21 | |
9. BEACH MASTER [5]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 71686 | NBT | |
10. CAPITIS [5]Res. T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 83274 | FSH |
1. ED DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 46258 | NBT | |
2. KRAKEN SHIMMER [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 14648 | FSH | |
3. SWIFT BRITTANY [5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 37267 | FSTD | |
4. WHEELIN' IN [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 34562 | NBT | |
5. CHIEF SEBON (SA)[5] T: Joseph Briffa (Balliang) | 35225 | FSH | |
6. BIG BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 21421 | 23.38(4)-11/5/21 | |
7. MR. BENT LEE [5] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 55328 | 23.20(1)-6/7/21 | |
8. ROCK OPERA [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 64431 | NBT | |
9. BEACH MASTER [5]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 71686 | NBT | |
10. CAPITIS [5]Res. T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 83274 | FSH |
1. JETTA'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 74331 | NBT | |
2. CRAZY OLD DUCK [5] T: Garry Marshman (Heathmere) | 73612 | 23.31(1)-15/12/20 | |
3. SNEAKY KISS [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 17175 | 23.53(4)-13/7/21 | |
4. STAR SHOOTER [5] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 32518 | 23.57(7)-17/4/21 | |
5. LIKE A LIBRARIAN [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 53254 | FSH | |
6. WHERE'S GOOSE [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 72175 | NBT | |
7. SADIKI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 84575 | NBT | |
8. LIGHTNING GADGET [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 43644 | NBT | |
9. SOUTHERN THUNDER [5]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 51174 | NBT | |
10. BEACH MASTER [5]Res. T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 71686 | NBT |
1. JABBA BOLT [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 32243 | 23.49(3)-17/11/20 | |
2. TILLY DIVINE [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 65654 | 23.55(7)-8/5/21 | |
3. ROOTS ROCK RIOT [5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 67725 | NBT | |
4. ASTON STELLA [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 63646 | NBT | |
5. ELECTRIC ZULU [5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 14453 | 23.21(1)-9/3/21 | |
6. TINKER CINDY [5] T: Jennifer Burns (Balliang) | 16622 | NBT | |
7. NINJA GIRL MIA (NSW)[5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 13488 | 23.42(2)-29/6/21 | |
8. REV UP ANGEL [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 14454 | 23.66(6)-25/8/20 | |
9. CAPITIS [5]Res. T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 83274 | FSH | |
10. BRAZEN CROW [5]Res. T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 556F7 | 23.58(8)-2/2/21 |