1. FLYING MERCEDES [M] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 55555 | NBT | |
2. DENNIS DELIGHT [M] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 45744 | NBT | |
3. RIVAL WIGGY (NSW)[M] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 26673 | NBT | |
4. SEABROOK BAKER [M] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 84873 | NBT | |
5. TAT BULL [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 24677 | NBT | |
6. OMBRA [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 856F6 | NBT | |
7. ILLUSIONAL (TAS)[M] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 26877 | NBT | |
8. FALSE ALARM [M] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 73276 | NBT |
1. MADISON ROSE [M] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 62756 | FSH | |
2. DRAGON SLAYER [M] T: Nikkole Stanton (Clunes) | 3756 | FSH | |
3. WAS A BINGLE [M] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 265 | FSH | |
4. MAKAYLA'S DIVA [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 37255 | NBT | |
5. STORMY LIGHTS [M] T: Scott Millard (Kyneton) | 42754 | FSH | |
6. DEADLY EXPRESS [M] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 4334 | FSH | |
7. CRYSTAL ROCKS [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 45367 | FSH | |
8. SEABROOK DOW [M] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 54F6 | FSH |
1. BEWITCHING [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 523 | FSTD | |
2. BIG LEIGH [7] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 76888 | NBT | |
3. COMPTON LUCY (SA)[7] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 68677 | NBT | |
4. RUPERT'S BOY [7] T: Kevin Ross (Mount Glasgow) | 44536 | NBT | |
5. TRENDING STRIKER [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 67258 | FSTD | |
6. FLORENTINO [7] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 45676 | 28.84(4)-14/7/21 | |
7. GEM VICTOREM [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 65642 | NBT | |
8. BAROOGA BANJO [M] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 52526 | NBT |
1. BROTHER GUY [7] T: Billy Kantzidis (Plenty) | 27278 | 24.85(3)-14/7/21 | |
2. CRUICKSHANK [7] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 55632 | 24.61(2)-27/8/21 | |
3. RIPTIDE BUDDY (NSW)[7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 43173 | NBT | |
4. ROCK ICON [7] T: Riana Groom (Seymour) | 14653 | NBT | |
5. KID TULLAMORE [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Mount Camel) | 53355 | 24.71(8)-25/8/21 | |
6. CARAJILLO [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 641 | NBT | |
7. CALL ME MOLLY [7] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 27413 | 24.58(3)-22/9/21 | |
8. JACK'S ROSE [7] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 4621 | FSH | |
9. BINGO RINGO [7]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 24556 | NBT | |
10. KANJI LENGTH [7]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 34625 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN LATTE [5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 87576 | NBT | |
2. KALKARI (NSW)[7] T: John Kantzidis (Plenty) | 63546 | FSTD | |
3. ICE GHOST [6] T: Donna Robertson (Bald Hills) | 22617 | 28.51(8)-3/4/21 | |
4. BONNIE TOO GOOD [7] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 55354 | FSTD | |
5. CULLQUIN VINCENT [6] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 57767 | 28.77(2)-24/2/21 | |
6. UNIQUE FAITH [7] T: Stephen Brincat (Albanvale) | 45415 | FSH | |
7. TRENDY TOUCHDOWN [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 43256 | NBT | |
8. MCIVOR JILL [6] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 77347 | 28.44(8)-18/8/21 |
1. PRINCE OF IDOL [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 67877 | 28.76(8)-15/10/20 | |
2. RED TALTARNI [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 58644 | NBT | |
3. CULLQUIN FREYA [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 75748 | 28.55(1)-1/1/20 | |
4. DANCING ROSE [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 85356 | FSTD | |
5. ROAD TO CAIRNS [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 65174 | NBT | |
6. TWO UP TOMMY [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 24667 | NBT | |
7. DAISY HILL LAD [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 33884 | NBT | |
8. CROSS WIND [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 78347 | 28.84(1)-7/7/21 |
1. ASHBY SWIFT [5] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 53135 | 24.10(1)-22/9/21 | |
2. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 43164 | 24.05(6)-30/10/18 | |
3. PETE CABANG [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 65212 | 24.34(6)-29/9/21 | |
4. ULTIMATE MAYHEM [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 31176 | 24.32(4)-15/9/21 | |
5. SUPER SPARKLE [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 43316 | FSH | |
6. OUR FLYING BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 16653 | 24.21(1)-18/3/21 | |
7. YELLOW BRICK [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 26684 | FSTD | |
8. JUST THE MARJEN [5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 44264 | NBT |
1. AEROLITHOLOGY [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 56183 | 28.35(3)-26/3/21 | |
2. LALA HIBISCUS [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 16184 | 28.54(3)-30/6/21 | |
3. ASTON REMI [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 84465 | 28.46(1)-1/9/21 | |
4. SWARM [5] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 31518 | 28.88(8)-29/9/21 | |
5. LALA GRAPEFRUIT [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 24666 | NBT | |
6. BLUE VEIN [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 75562 | 28.30(5)-18/8/21 | |
7. SHE'S A LOOKER [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 21587 | NBT | |
8. BRILLIANT BRIAN [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 65623 | 28.67(4)-23/6/21 |
1. WICKED ONE [6] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 62336 | NBT | |
2. MOIRA ROSE [6] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 54157 | 24.56(5)-15/9/21 | |
3. CLOVER KISSES [6] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 76258 | 24.37(8)-23/6/21 | |
4. KIARNI CONNOR (NSW)[6] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 86142 | 24.23(2)-22/9/21 | |
5. KEEP A BIT [6] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 52536 | NBT | |
6. TUSCAN STYLE [6] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 31287 | 24.34(8)-25/8/21 | |
7. BATMAN'S DREAMS [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 42277 | FSH | |
8. MCIVOR JACK [6] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 61425 | 24.79(7)-25/8/21 |
1. ESPECIAL ELISE [5] T: Elise Knott (Mount Camel) | 36782 | 24.17(4)-24/2/21 | |
2. BURN YOUR NAME [5] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 17765 | 24.18(6)-3/4/21 | |
3. ONCE A KING [5] T: Philip Dower (Golden Square) | 48822 | 24.25(5)-19/6/20 | |
4. ROXY RUM PUMPER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 54445 | 24.33(2)-5/2/21 | |
5. ESPECIAL EDIT [5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 67565 | 24.25(7)-27/10/20 | |
6. DUNDAS HOUDINI [5] T: Evan Keene (Long Gully) | 22647 | 24.41(3)-5/8/20 | |
7. GOLD LUMINESCE (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 53373 | 24.11(5)-18/8/21 | |
8. WAY TO STAND [5] T: Darren Geyer (Moolap) | 85221 | FSH |
1. BLUEY MCGEE (NSW)[5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 51576 | NBT | |
2. INDIGO INDY [5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 41638 | NBT | |
3. CORNHILL REBEL [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 81634 | 24.54(1)-5/4/20 | |
4. KRAKEN STORM [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 78543 | 24.27(2)-23/4/21 | |
5. ACROSS THE SKY [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 46235 | NBT | |
6. ASTON CINNAMON [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 35837 | 24.04(1)-18/11/20 | |
7. STRATEGIC [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 28725 | 24.17(5)-18/11/20 | |
8. WISHLY BALE (NSW)[5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 25314 | NBT |
1. ANNIE MY MATE [5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 46727 | FSTD | |
2. LA LA LUCKY [5] T: Julie Abela (Echuca) | 73833 | NBT | |
3. FILORGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 44678 | 24.61(4)-21/4/21 | |
4. FAVOUR [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 73583 | 24.19(3)-22/4/20 | |
5. KING BROWN [5] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 43347 | NBT | |
6. SUKHOI SU (SA)[5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 53448 | 24.19(6)-27/10/20 | |
7. TOO FAR BRO (NSW)[5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 68776 | 24.11(4)-7/11/20 | |
8. RHYMES VALLEY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Hetherton (Broadford) | 85268 | NBT |