1. LOCH TERRACE [M] T: Kenneth Kubik (Seymour) | 25446 | NBT | |
2. MADISON ROSE [M] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 62756 | NBT | |
3. SLAP FIZZ [M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 2322 | NBT | |
4. FLYING MERCEDES [M] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 55555 | NBT | |
6. MOUNTAIN STEW (TAS)[M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 68786 | NBT | |
7. DEED OF SHIANNE [M] T: Adam Dalton (Nagambie) | 72655 | NBT | |
8. CHUCK ATTACK [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 45232 | NBT |
1. AMRON MAN (NSW)[7] T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | 62574 | NBT | |
2. RATTLING ROSIE [7] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 16482 | 22.19(4)-15/7/21 | |
3. PRINCESS VEGAS [7] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 16634 | 22.40(1)-4/9/21 | |
4. BIG COHUNA [7] T: Nathan Mckay (Strathfieldsaye) | 14424 | 22.46(3)-16/9/21 | |
5. ISHMY NEECY [7] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 56378 | NBT | |
6. HEY CHERYL (NSW)[7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 66658 | NBT | |
7. TAT PANDA [7] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 58241 | 22.10(7)-19/8/21 | |
8. LETHAL VISION [7] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 54324 | FSH | |
9. TEMPTING FATE [7]Res. T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 17677 | FSTD | |
10. IVANKA TEA [7]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 74418 | NBT |
1. BOLD VOYAGER [6] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 47234 | 22.35(5)-22/7/21 | |
2. KIARNI CONNOR (NSW)[6] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 86142 | FSTD | |
3. CHIC [7] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 3133 | FSH | |
4. ORANGE MAN BAD [7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 21573 | 22.29(6)-30/9/21 | |
5. TAT YUMMY [6] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 15244 | 22.09(8)-15/7/21 | |
6. ALINTA'S GIFT [6] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 42851 | 22.32(8)-19/8/21 | |
7. AGENT HERRERA (NSW)[7] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 76435 | FSH | |
8. HINT OF MINT [6] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 51416 | FSTD | |
9. TEMPTING FATE [7]Res. T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 17677 | FSTD | |
10. IVANKA TEA [7]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 74418 | NBT |
1. GYPSY PLAY [5] T: Neville Tait (Wangaratta) | 62225 | 22.09(4)-27/5/21 | |
2. KNUCKLE BUSTER [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 45168 | NBT | |
3. ASTON SYRAH [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 62415 | 22.35(8)-29/7/21 | |
4. PABLO'S STAR [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 26325 | NBT | |
5. THUNDERING DON [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 32485 | NBT | |
6. PALMISTRY [5] T: Steven Hetherton (Broadford) | 23151 | 22.10(4)-7/10/21 | |
7. AMERICAN STAR [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 37521 | 22.20(4)-24/6/21 | |
8. BALLARA BULLET [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 15473 | NBT | |
9. MADDINGLEY MAGIC [5]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 56116 | NBT | |
10. DOLLY JAY [5]Res. T: Donald Jarvis (Mount Camel) | 63448 | NBT |
1. YEAH SEND IT [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 41114 | NBT | |
2. ALL INN MIA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 36641 | 25.60(2)-6/8/20 | |
3. ALL INN BENNY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 43668 | 25.51(3)-5/12/20 | |
4. DIESEL HERRERA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Attard (Altona Green) | 54421 | NBT | |
5. INVICTUS KELLY [5] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 18354 | FSH | |
6. LUNARAY [5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 17646 | 25.40(7)-10/7/21 | |
7. UNCLE DREW [5] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 1F254 | NBT | |
8. AMERICAN MISSILE [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 22374 | NBT | |
9. WHY DELILA [5]Res. T: Roderick Garthwaite (Corowa) | 3824F | 25.79(7)-11/2/21 | |
10. TRICKSTER CABANG [5]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 73177 | 25.52(8)-9/3/20 |
1. DASHA TULLAMORE [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Mount Camel) | 25173 | 25.87(8)-17/3/21 | |
2. ASTON SHOGUN [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 31584 | NBT | |
3. PARASITE (SA)[5] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 63371 | FSTD | |
4. ALL INN MAGGIE [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 55154 | 25.53(7)-26/4/21 | |
5. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 37754 | NBT | |
6. MALLEE SWAN [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 52335 | 25.31(8)-28/9/20 | |
7. COOL LIMIT [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 51656 | NBT | |
8. KRAKEN SUE [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 46665 | NBT | |
9. ASTON EDWIN [5]Res. T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 15565 | 25.52(3)-4/3/21 | |
10. NOT DELIVERED [5]Res. T: Sarah Fothergill (Marionvale) | 67483 | 25.71(3)-20/1/20 |
1. ALL INN CHRISTY [4] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 25121 | 21.86(4)-14/9/20 | |
2. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 18217 | 22.10(4)-14/8/21 | |
3. PONTIAC BANDIT (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 45124 | 22.09(2)-5/8/21 | |
4. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 37111 | NBT | |
5. IRONGATE (NSW)[4] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 55464 | 22.10(1)-28/6/21 | |
6. FAB SIX (SA)[4] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 73166 | 22.00(1)-6/9/21 | |
7. BERN'S ABILITY [4] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 18771 | 22.06(1)-5/7/21 | |
8. ST. MARYS PANDA [4] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 63343 | 21.75(4)-6/9/21 | |
9. KAIDEN [5]Res. T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 45437 | 22.30(8)-5/8/21 | |
10. TRICKSTER CABANG [5]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 73177 | 22.15(2)-11/6/21 |
1. GOT A REPAIR (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 12245 | 25.45(6)-3/5/21 | |
2. DR. WADE [5] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 65315 | NBT | |
3. COYOTE UGLY [5] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 13731 | 25.56(8)-7/10/21 | |
4. LET'S SEND IT [4] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 12365 | 25.54(2)-12/7/21 | |
5. ISHMY RUBY [5] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 35141 | NBT | |
6. NICE AND EASY (NSW)[5] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 45346 | 25.35(3)-16/1/21 | |
7. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 37441 | 25.36(1)-16/1/21 | |
8. BEES AND HONEY (NSW)[5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 56144 | NBT | |
9. KRAKEN SKYE [5]Res. T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 16245 | NBT | |
10. TRICKSTER CABANG [5]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 73177 | 25.52(8)-9/3/20 |
1. FAST AND FLYING [5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 11864 | 22.17(8)-8/7/21 | |
2. CHING CHING [5] T: Riana Groom (Seymour) | 14F67 | 22.23(5)-5/7/20 | |
3. DARK KRYSTAL [5] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 45126 | 22.08(2)-16/9/21 | |
4. GOLD GISELLE (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 25123 | 22.25(3)-23/9/21 | |
5. TAT WARBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 74624 | 21.76(4)-9/1/20 | |
6. MY NAME'S DANNY [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 65351 | 21.77(7)-20/5/21 | |
7. MERCURY ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 38645 | 22.46(8)-10/10/20 | |
8. GRUDGE [5] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 15646 | 21.93(1)-5/4/21 | |
9. CAMO REX [5]Res. T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 41444 | 22.18(2)-20/8/20 | |
10. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 35238 | 22.28(8)-3/12/20 |
1. ASTON LANCEALOT (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 87831 | FSH | |
2. JETS TO BURN [5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 51374 | 21.85(2)-29/4/21 | |
3. TOUGH LIKE ATOM [5] T: Stacey Evans (Murchison) | 26432 | 22.13(1)-9/5/20 | |
4. TARRA ROCKET [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 63D64 | FSTD | |
5. MARKET BOB [5] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 34264 | 22.14(3)-24/12/20 | |
6. RETURN SERVE [5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 63155 | 21.93(1)-14/11/20 | |
7. MAXI MAL [5] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 35743 | NBT | |
8. GOTTA PLACE (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 43678 | NBT | |
9. RIO DIXIE [5]Res. T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 81576 | NBT | |
10. VICTORY CHICO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 34166 | 22.16(7)-13/5/21 |