1. STORM RAPTOR [M] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 72476 | NBT | |
2. LEKTRA ASHA [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 6 | NBT | |
3. PROBLEM ANGEL [M] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 8 | FSH | |
4. SOLAR SPORT [M] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 46878 | FSH | |
5. SURF TO BURN [M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 67 | FSH | |
6. REALITY MINNIE [M] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 4 | FSH | |
7. FRITTER [M] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 8 | FSH | |
8. MAGIC LUKE [M] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 58563 | FSH |
1. MYOLA FROST [7] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 37756 | 22.88(1)-31/5/21 | |
2. TIGGERLONG RED (NSW)[7] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 62488 | NBT | |
3. ICE CREAM LADY [7] T: Alan Croxford (Mount Moriac) | 86566 | NBT | |
4. WINLOCK BENNY (NSW)[7] T: Julie Green (Parwan) | 86675 | NBT | |
5. DEMON SAL [7] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 46516 | FSH | |
6. NO BOB ROB (NSW)[7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 5546T | NBT | |
7. SASSY SAL [7] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 71526 | FSH | |
8. PRESIDENT PEGGY [7] T: Kayla Bunworth (Penshurst) | 414F4 | 23.12(2)-20/9/21 |
1. PAT'S ME MUM [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 41736 | 22.61(7)-4/10/21 | |
2. DARLEY DYNAMO [5] T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 66132 | 22.67(7)-5/4/21 | |
3. INGA MIA [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 24473 | NBT | |
4. BLUE CHANDELIER [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 18658 | NBT | |
5. DIVA DOT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 36642 | 22.41(3)-2/8/21 | |
6. SOPHIE [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 77518 | 22.51(4)-26/7/21 | |
7. ASTON STELLA [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 46674 | 22.17(4)-9/1/21 | |
8. SOUTHERN THUNDER [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 17477 | 22.44(1)-22/3/21 |
1. ONE HOMBRE [6] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 57466 | FSH | |
2. WOOD BURN (NSW)[6] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 25417 | 22.73(8)-11/10/21 | |
3. RAW FINESSE [6] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 46566 | NBT | |
4. CARIBBEAN QUEEN (SA)[6] T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 73373 | NBT | |
5. GYPSY WARRIOR [6] T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 73438 | 22.56(3)-30/8/21 | |
6. MILLIE MILLIONS [6] T: Kayla Bunworth (Penshurst) | 16582 | 22.69(7)-13/9/21 | |
7. PUMPING AIR (NSW)[6] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 16877 | 23.08(2)-16/8/21 | |
8. BOURNE BLUE (SA)[6] T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 64545 | NBT |
1. MYOLA DAWN [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 67783 | 22.53(6)-28/6/21 | |
2. TAKE A DAISY [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 22758 | NBT | |
3. COCO TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 66575 | 22.61(6)-19/7/21 | |
4. JOSIE'S CALL [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 63668 | 22.28(8)-14/9/20 | |
5. TAKE A ROSE [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 63857 | NBT | |
6. EDGE SERENA [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 75751 | NBT | |
7. ASTON LOGAN [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 55754 | NBT | |
8. PULL SHOT [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 64656 | 22.53(3)-10/8/20 |
1. GRAND WARRIOR [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 88777 | NBT | |
2. INFINITE WILL (QLD)[5] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 87666 | NBT | |
3. OUR BRINNI [5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 41825 | 22.90(8)-23/8/21 | |
4. MYOLA KNIGHT [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 87563 | 22.21(7)-28/1/21 | |
5. JAYLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 65334 | 22.63(8)-21/12/20 | |
6. DODGY DIGGER [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 87646 | 22.26(6)-12/10/20 | |
7. ELUSIVE BEC [5] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 63887 | FSH | |
8. ED DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 25852 | 22.31(8)-3/9/20 |
1. CAWBOURNE MOVE (NSW)[5] T: Julie Green (Parwan) | 47767 | NBT | |
2. JOE BAKER [5] T: Kevin Breen (Lake Bolac) | 48446 | 23.16(5)-22/6/20 | |
3. BOURNE MAXIMUM (SA)[5] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 88855 | NBT | |
4. UNITED LASS [5] T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 74676 | 22.60(3)-16/7/20 | |
5. SIR JULIAN (SA)[5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 73558 | 23.03(2)-26/7/21 | |
6. MEGASONIC [5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 56446 | NBT | |
7. SPRITELY STAR [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 25744 | NBT | |
8. BLUE MAGIC OPAL [5] T: Mark Roberts (Terang) | 88848 | 22.09(3)-21/12/20 |