1. SURPRISING [M] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 264 | NBT | |
2. DUNDEE BUZZ [M] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 56426 | NBT | |
3. TOWN ROCKER [M] T: Michael Vaughan (Newcomb) | FSH | ||
4. PLAGIARISE (NSW)[M] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | FSH | ||
6. ASTON SUZETTE [M] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | FSH | ||
7. MISDEMEANOR (NSW)[M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | FSH | ||
8. SANDGROPER (NSW)[M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | FSH |
1. PETE [M] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 65245 | NBT | |
2. THUNDER STRIKE [M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 42 | NBT | |
3. TIGGERLONG NIBEL (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 2542 | FSH | |
4. FALSELY ACCUSED (NSW)[M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | FSH | ||
6. JUNGLE PANTHER [M] T: Jeffrey Geall (Fyansford) | FSH | ||
7. INSIDE FIFTY [M] T: William Rudd (Cranbourne) | 454 | NBT | |
8. MANY WAYS [M] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 4233 | NBT |
1. AQUA BLAZE [7] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 65326 | NBT | |
2. FLYING JELLY [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 34311 | FSH | |
3. JOFFA'S LIBERTY [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 57432 | NBT | |
4. QUARTER BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 33312 | NBT | |
5. ASTON WISE [6] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 42211 | 29.53(2)-17/10/21 | |
6. ZIPPING MARGO (NSW)[6] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 28618 | NBT | |
7. RIO BAILEY [7] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 54416 | FSH | |
8. AMBUSHED [7] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 1564 | 30.01(6)-29/8/21 |
1. ZIPPING SENSE (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 11165 | NBT | |
2. LOXTON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 14212 | 29.70(7)-14/10/21 | |
4. WEST SONG [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 38156 | 29.72(1)-6/9/21 | |
5. ZIPPING LOXLEY (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 42242 | 29.79(2)-25/7/21 | |
7. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 23277 | 30.00(4)-3/12/20 | |
8. KING OF GLORY (WA)[5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 32711 | FSH |
1. SITIZANO ROCKS [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 24434 | NBT | |
2. MT. VIEW DODGER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 67763 | FSH | |
3. BACK NET (WA)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 33637 | NBT | |
4. MT. VIEW BUCK [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 36584 | FSTD | |
5. MORAINE IZZY [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 55447 | NBT | |
6. LEAD THE WAY [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 56311 | NBT | |
7. BLAZIN' JEWEL [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 75764 | FSTD | |
8. BERKEL BOY [5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 47343 | FSH |
1. FLAMING MOSES [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 25124 | NBT | |
2. TEARDROP [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 34643 | NBT | |
3. ANOTHER EPISODE [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 53653 | NBT | |
4. JAX STAR [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 33313 | NBT | |
5. DIAMOND CARTEL [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 34263 | NBT | |
6. ARMSTRONG BOBBY [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 36833 | NBT | |
7. SELECT CHARLIE [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 54444 | NBT | |
8. ASTON SPINEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 52452 | 30.21(1)-15/12/19 | |
9. HIGH PLAIN [5]Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 15664 | 30.00(1)-5/4/20 | |
10. BLAZIN' JEWEL [6]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 75764 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING HUNTER (NSW)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 54662 | 29.63(1)-16/4/20 | |
2. DUNDEE HORNET [5] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 21144 | NBT | |
3. SHE'S A KEEPER [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 78816 | 30.28(1)-25/10/20 | |
4. TIGGERLONG FLYER (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 53111 | NBT | |
6. BLAZING FURY [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 41873 | NBT | |
7. EVEN KEATS [5] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 25364 | 29.58(1)-14/2/21 | |
8. SOUTH SONG [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 83252 | NBT |
1. COUNT ME IN (NSW)[5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 34822 | 29.80(1)-8/11/20 | |
2. ZARATE [4] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 76471 | 29.58(8)-17/10/21 | |
3. BONNIE TOO GOOD [7] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 35442 | NBT | |
4. JAYLA STRIKE [4] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 55431 | 30.16(1)-17/10/21 | |
5. LALA HIBISCUS [4] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 18461 | 30.61(7)-17/10/21 | |
6. LIQUID CRYSTAL [4] T: Kenneth Buxton (Cranbourne East) | 23611 | 29.86(1)-17/10/21 | |
7. VICTORY FIRE [6] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 78622 | NBT | |
8. ROOM TO BOOM [4] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 51551 | 29.81(2)-17/10/21 | |
9. FLAMING MOSES [5]Res. T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 25124 | NBT | |
10. ASTON SPINEL [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 52452 | 30.21(1)-15/12/19 |
1. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 33167 | 29.72(3)-21/1/21 | |
2. NOTORIETY [4] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 32734 | 29.75(1)-18/4/21 | |
4. KASEMI [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 12225 | NBT | |
5. ROXY TEQUILA [4] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 27174 | 29.83(2)-3/10/21 | |
7. ASTON SONIC [4] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 27354 | 29.80(1)-11/2/21 | |
8. COTERIE [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 51448 | 29.69(5)-5/8/21 |
1. SPANISH MISS [5] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 51631 | FSH | |
2. SLICK INTENTION [5] T: Diane O'neill (Pearcedale) | 45823 | 29.57(6)-27/2/20 | |
4. NICE AND EASY (NSW)[5] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 53462 | NBT | |
5. BROADY LIGHTS [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 84285 | 29.66(1)-11/3/21 | |
7. CRISPY DUCK [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 22131 | NBT | |
8. DAWN SPIRIT [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 52348 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING JAZZ (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 25367 | NBT | |
2. DELANCY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 55366 | 29.82(8)-3/1/21 | |
3. DINKYDI ASSET [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 66124 | NBT | |
4. TRUST I SEEK [5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 24762 | NBT | |
6. ANOTHER VENDETTA [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 74442 | FSH | |
7. FENWAY LIGHTS [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 45555 | 29.77(7)-23/5/21 | |
8. ESPECIAL ENVY [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 21671 | NBT |
1. KNIGHT ZIPPER (NSW)[5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 12827 | FSH | |
2. DEWANA CLASSIC [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 66633 | 29.79(6)-21/5/20 | |
3. RUN ROBYN RUN [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 43553 | NBT | |
4. SAMP DE KEATS [5] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | F7261 | NBT | |
6. LONELY LISA [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 37357 | NBT | |
7. RED HOT LADY [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 13325 | NBT | |
8. BREAKAWAY BENJI [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 56146 | FSH |