1. CRYSTAL ROCKS [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 36785 | FSTD | |
2. URUNGA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 54345 | FSH | |
3. FROSTY JACK [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 83 | NBT | |
4. ELLIE BLISS [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 45443 | NBT | |
5. BEWITCHING [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 5232 | NBT | |
6. QUEEN LISA [M] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 224F7 | NBT | |
7. BIG BOY DUKE [M] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 78 | NBT | |
8. BROWNING BALE (NSW)[M] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 66456 | FSTD |
1. DIVERSIFY [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 33554 | NBT | |
2. COSMETIC ROSE [M] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 33537 | NBT | |
3. STYLISH KEN [M] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 83455 | NBT | |
4. STRAIGHT SHOOTER [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 74 | FSH | |
5. SLINGSHOT PUZZLE [M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 33 | NBT | |
6. FRITTER [M] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 885 | NBT | |
7. JOYOUS HOPE [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 8662 | NBT | |
8. RED FOG [M] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 43 | NBT | |
9. HILLBILLY PEARL [M]Res. T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 74 | NBT | |
10. FLYING MERCEDES [M]Res. T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 55646 | NBT |
1. DEMENTOR [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 367 | NBT | |
2. SLINGSHOT MAZE [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 6653 | NBT | |
3. LITTLE BEAMER [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 56 | FSH | |
4. RIVAL WIGGY (NSW)[M] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 67333 | NBT | |
5. MUMMA'S MEATBALL [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 3446 | FSTD | |
6. YALLOCK LASS [M] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 27552 | NBT | |
7. COLE'S HILLBILLY [M] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 86 | NBT | |
8. RAMADI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 577 | FSH | |
9. TEDDY LOGAN [M]Res. T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 88 | FSH | |
10. KEEP THE SPIRIT [M]Res. T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 35 | NBT |
1. PRINCESS VEGAS [7] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 66347 | 22.40(1)-4/9/21 | |
2. HILLBILLY JANE [7] T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 771 | 22.45(2)-21/10/21 | |
3. HURRICANE RIDGE [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 55218 | 22.47(1)-17/6/21 | |
4. EMMETT'S REGRET [7] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 42431 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN CASH [7] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 21543 | NBT | |
6. NEESA GIBLET [7] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 54333 | FSH | |
7. CHUCK ATTACK [7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 23641 | 22.75(3)-23/10/21 | |
8. ASTON SCEPTER [7] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 823F4 | 22.38(1)-15/7/21 | |
9. ALL FEAR [7]Res. T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 72565 | 22.85(2)-19/8/21 | |
10. SMART ROSE [7]Res. T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 4712F | 22.24(1)-16/9/21 |
1. DELTORA QUEST [7] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 31764 | NBT | |
2. PATRICA'S DAMIEN [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 57425 | FSTD | |
3. RIPTIDE BUDDY (NSW)[7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 17335 | NBT | |
4. FLORENTINO [7] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 67674 | NBT | |
5. IVANKA TEA [7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 41854 | FSTD | |
6. BOOM BUSTER [7] T: Lournay Malcolm (Durham Ox) | 37576 | NBT | |
7. LIL MISS SHOOTER [7] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 25242 | NBT | |
8. IRON HAND [6] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 17388 | 25.95(8)-29/4/21 |
1. ASTON EDWIN [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 15565 | 25.52(3)-4/3/21 | |
2. GRUDGE [5] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 64677 | 25.37(8)-28/1/21 | |
3. NOT DELIVERED [5] T: Sarah Fothergill (Marionvale) | 74836 | 25.71(3)-20/1/20 | |
4. STRATEGIC [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 72533 | NBT | |
5. FASHION ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 24672 | 25.41(6)-5/7/20 | |
6. STEEL MAGNOLIA [5] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 66565 | 25.62(1)-12/11/20 | |
7. MAJOR BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: William Lambert (Sunbury) | 75644 | NBT | |
8. CAVEMAN YAP [5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 55878 | NBT | |
9. HIGH PLAIN [5]Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 15664 | 25.31(4)-16/1/20 |
1. GOT TO SPARK (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 33384 | 25.56(4)-11/1/21 | |
2. WAYLIN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 52453 | NBT | |
3. ASTON SHOGUN [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 58487 | NBT | |
4. GOT A CHOICE (NSW)[6] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 46376 | 25.78(7)-22/4/21 | |
5. WHY DELILA [5] T: Roderick Garthwaite (Corowa) | 824F5 | 25.79(7)-11/2/21 | |
6. MADDINGLEY MAGIC [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 16886 | NBT | |
7. MASTERS ON METRO [6] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 62226 | NBT | |
8. HUGS AND KISSES [6] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 15868 | 25.71(2)-30/9/21 |
1. ZIPPING CELESTE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 86245 | NBT | |
2. REMEMBER PRINCE [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 51157 | NBT | |
3. ACROSS THE SKY [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 35174 | NBT | |
4. ASTON SYRAH [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 24158 | NBT | |
5. MOUTHY BOOF [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 84466 | NBT | |
6. SIALA GIBLET [5] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 53351 | 25.90(7)-23/10/21 | |
7. SENSATIONAL (QLD)[5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 72878 | 25.52(4)-8/7/21 | |
8. ZIPPING PETRA (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 34466 | NBT | |
9. HIGH PLAIN [5]Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 15664 | 25.31(4)-16/1/20 |
1. TYLDEN [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 32776 | 22.28(2)-26/11/20 | |
2. COLLEGE GIRL [6] T: Paul Ellis (Heathcote) | 18878 | NBT | |
3. SHANIA'S DREAM [6] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 36837 | 22.35(7)-23/9/21 | |
4. ALINTA'S GIFT [6] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 85172 | 22.32(8)-19/8/21 | |
5. WICKED ONE [6] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 62336 | 22.23(1)-11/2/21 | |
6. BLACKPOOL CRUZ [6] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 42551 | FSH | |
7. BAKALI GEORGE [6] T: Leland Medcraft (Bullengarook) | 35274 | NBT | |
8. AMNESTY GIRL [6] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 45315 | 22.53(8)-15/7/21 |
1. KAZOO GIBLET [5] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 51176 | FSH | |
2. KAIDEN [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 43754 | 22.30(8)-5/8/21 | |
3. BEACH MASTER [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 68683 | 21.94(1)-14/9/21 | |
4. XARIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 72518 | NBT | |
5. RAMONA [5] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 53188 | 21.99(1)-28/1/21 | |
6. PONTIAC BANDIT (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 12448 | 22.09(2)-5/8/21 | |
7. JOYOUS MOMENT [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 65414 | NBT | |
8. ON PURSUIT [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 54168 | NBT | |
9. ASTON ROXY [5]Res. T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 34588 | 22.31(1)-28/1/21 |
1. FLYING FARROKH (NSW)[5] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 64744 | 22.08(7)-24/12/20 | |
2. DIVA DOT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 36642 | 22.12(3)-28/1/21 | |
3. DUNDAS HOUDINI [5] T: Evan Keene (Long Gully) | 2647F | 22.27(1)-4/2/21 | |
4. ITCHY KAALA [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 45576 | 22.06(1)-11/2/21 | |
5. NOW AND THEN [5] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 64357 | 22.33(5)-10/7/21 | |
6. AMERICAN STAR [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 75216 | 22.20(4)-24/6/21 | |
7. ASTON SELECT [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 33275 | 22.14(1)-30/1/20 | |
8. DOUBLE UP (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 51424 | 22.06(6)-21/1/21 | |
9. ASTON ROXY [5]Res. T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 34588 | 22.31(1)-28/1/21 |
1. HUSKY FRECKLE [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 85554 | 22.23(5)-17/9/20 | |
2. SILKY ROSE [5] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 75655 | 22.07(6)-14/9/20 | |
3. TOO FAR BRO (NSW)[5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 87765 | 22.07(3)-23/5/20 | |
4. LIL GUS [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 38525 | 22.14(5)-24/3/21 | |
5. MIDNIGHT FUSSED (SA)[5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 84433 | 22.49(2)-28/1/21 | |
6. KAMARI (NSW)[5] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 2F873 | 22.20(3)-13/5/21 | |
7. TWILIGHT ROGUE [5] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 37887 | 21.96(7)-27/5/21 | |
8. KING BROWN TRAV [5] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 55585 | 21.91(7)-25/2/21 | |
9. ASTON ROXY [5]Res. T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 34588 | 22.31(1)-28/1/21 |