1. HALF PINT [M] T: Greg Middleton (Invermay) | 372 | NBT | |
2. HAILEY LAINEY [M] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 3 | FSH | |
3. DENIS THE MENACE (NSW)[M] T: Kylie Norton (Craigieburn) | 6324 | NBT | |
4. MALAFON (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 2 | FSH | |
5. SURF TO BURN [M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 671 | NBT | |
6. AL'S SHOUT [M] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | F | FSH | |
7. ANOTHER BROTHER (SA)[M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 7 | NBT | |
8. KANJI OLYMPIC [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 64322 | NBT | |
9. TINKER YVONNE [M]Res. T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 54245 | FSTD | |
10. MRS. TROPICANA (NSW)[M]Res. T: Kylie Norton (Craigieburn) | 46375 | NBT |
1. BIG JOHN [7] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 1272 | 22.34(2)-22/9/21 | |
2. SPRING EMPIRE (SA)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61475 | 22.41(1)-30/6/21 | |
3. RARE SAPPHIRE [7] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 4162 | FSH | |
4. SLINGSHOT BRUNO [7] T: Alexis Kenyon (Lara) | 1768 | FSH | |
6. SLIPPERY SWAN [6] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 53121 | FSH | |
7. TINKER CREST [6] T: Jennifer Burns (Balliang) | 4F312 | 22.58(8)-8/9/21 | |
8. IN A BLUE [6] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 36514 | 22.14(4)-18/10/21 |
1. BALT'S FLYING [6] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 18341 | 22.26(1)-24/10/21 | |
2. ACTION GIRL [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 111 | 22.01(2)-20/10/21 | |
3. ZIPPING WRECK (NSW)[7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 23435 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPY YAMAHA [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 72231 | NBT | |
5. KANJI KILO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26121 | 22.03(4)-20/10/21 | |
6. INDY KORIE [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 76732 | NBT | |
7. CHASING MOET [6] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 11224 | NBT | |
8. BRECKEN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 27612 | NBT | |
9. KICK IT HOME [7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53475 | NBT | |
10. SPRING EMPIRE (SA)[6]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61475 | 22.41(1)-30/6/21 |
1. HAPPY HANNAH [5] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 24146 | NBT | |
2. EL CAZADOR [5] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 43112 | 30.96(4)-16/1/21 | |
4. GINTOKI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 65527 | FSTD | |
5. OLLIE [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 47657 | NBT | |
7. WELL GROUNDED [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 42241 | FSH | |
8. ALL INN CHESTER [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 21433 | NBT |
1. EXCLUSIVELY MINE [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 67452 | 25.60(2)-7/7/21 | |
2. SPEEDY GARRY [5] T: Billy Galea (Melton West) | 52426 | FSTD | |
3. ZIVON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12353 | 25.32(7)-14/4/21 | |
4. LORETTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 36743 | NBT | |
6. PEPONI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63724 | NBT | |
7. GLADKI (NSW)[5] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 21331 | FSTD | |
8. SHOWTIME BOOMER [5] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 15558 | NBT |
1. WEBLEC SCOUT [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 67114 | FSH | |
2. ASTON FUTURE (NSW)[5] T: Nathan Rooney (Lara) | 18336 | NBT | |
3. REDZIN [5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 51555 | NBT | |
4. ALL INN BENNY [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 66865 | FSH | |
6. ZIPPY TESLA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13614 | FSTD | |
7. ROXY QUAKER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 44482 | NBT | |
8. DAYLEN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 22111 | FSTD |
1. ORSON AVERY [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 62516 | NBT | |
2. ASTON TANGO [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 73154 | NBT | |
3. WEBLEC GEM [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 17482 | NBT | |
4. WEBLEC MIST [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 63673 | FSTD | |
5. SAILOR'S GIRL [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 35323 | NBT | |
6. HABITS TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 14465 | FSTD | |
7. SLINGSHOT MIA [7] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 33613 | FSTD | |
8. MEPUNGA STELLAR [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 12454 | FSH |
1. SPEARHEAD [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 14137 | NBT | |
2. BUSTER GIBLET [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 41146 | 25.96(8)-4/10/21 | |
3. TIGGERLONG GINGA (NSW)[5] T: Jack Strutt (Anakie) | 15528 | NBT | |
4. ZEEBA'S LEGACY [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 81161 | FSH | |
6. BLOW ME KISSES [5] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 33711 | 25.28(6)-15/3/21 | |
7. WEDDING OR BABY [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 42145 | NBT | |
8. BOLT OUT [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 43544 | 25.77(4)-5/9/21 |
1. YAALA EXPRESS [7] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 22213 | FSH | |
2. LOCHINVAR JAZZ [7] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 83523 | NBT | |
3. QUINCEE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 35421 | 25.81(2)-30/6/21 | |
4. ICE GHOST [6] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 61737 | NBT | |
5. PANAMA DANCE [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 1857 | FSH | |
6. OZARK BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 67565 | 25.33(6)-27/1/21 | |
7. ASTON SAMBA [7] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 22332 | 25.61(3)-8/9/21 | |
8. BLACKPOOL BART [7] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 22648 | NBT |
1. PERCY'S PRINCESS [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Lara) | 51412 | 25.51(5)-7/6/21 | |
2. DEEP DIVE (NSW)[5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 12785 | NBT | |
3. HIGH ACTION [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 27354 | 25.38(2)-9/4/21 | |
4. LENNY'S JAGGER [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 23546 | NBT | |
5. PRETTY MOUSE [5] T: Debbie Burley (Wattle Glen) | 34511 | FSTD | |
6. TINKER COUNT [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 42163 | NBT | |
7. LALA JUNIPER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 78864 | NBT | |
8. ROXY SMIRNOFF [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 17362 | 25.57(4)-31/3/21 |
1. BLAZING NENNA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63636 | 22.05(4)-17/3/21 | |
2. WHISKEY ROAD [5] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 21121 | FSH | |
3. TRICKITY CLICK (TAS)[5] T: Billy Galea (Melton West) | 77211 | NBT | |
4. IRENE'S A STAR [5] T: Wendy Seymour (Woodvale) | 37756 | 22.22(4)-31/10/20 | |
5. SINFUL ANGEL [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 21223 | 22.07(7)-6/5/21 | |
6. OLIVER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 21226 | 22.00(4)-14/12/20 | |
7. COL COWBOY (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 63234 | NBT | |
8. WERINA EXPRESS (QLD)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 8424F | FSH | |
9. BAD BAILEY (SA)[5]Res. T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 47134 | 22.22(1)-31/3/21 | |
10. LITTLE YAALA [5]Res. T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 65543 | 22.56(4)-17/10/20 |
1. INDY LOLLY [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 41541 | NBT | |
2. JAGGER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 41838 | 22.09(1)-27/1/21 | |
3. VORTEX [5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 36671 | NBT | |
4. REIKO BOLT [5] T: Ashleigh Ellen (Haddon) | 56535 | NBT | |
5. ALAMOSA BILL [5] T: Billy Galea (Melton West) | 22324 | NBT | |
6. GO WHEELS [5] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 5T233 | 22.47(8)-4/1/21 | |
7. NINO'S GIRL [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 46543 | NBT | |
8. TRENDING WAVE [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 36761 | 22.92(2)-18/10/21 | |
9. TRASH [5]Res. T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 23887 | NBT | |
10. CUTE INDEED [5]Res. T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 58538 | NBT |