1. POLLARD FLYER [M] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | FSH | ||
2. SIR CHAPPY [M] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 42F34 | FSH | |
3. MYSTIC EBONY [M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 63637 | NBT | |
4. INGA WALLY [M] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 86444 | NBT | |
5. MY JULIANA (NSW)[M] T: Bobi Veleski (Cranbourne East) | 62743 | NBT | |
6. KENZO FERNANDO [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 73372 | NBT | |
7. IT'S COMING HOME [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 6 | NBT | |
8. STARTER'S KING [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 37645 | NBT | |
9. LITTLE BEAMER [M]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 568 | NBT | |
10. LEMON [M]Res. T: Mario Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 8F568 | NBT |
1. LITTLE DIDAK [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 144 | 17.88(2)-13/10/21 | |
2. SAGARMATHA [6] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 35214 | 17.87(3)-18/10/21 | |
3. LUDGATE [7] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 61326 | 17.96(4)-6/10/21 | |
4. JOHNNY COLLAR [7] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang East) | 138 | 18.06(2)-11/8/21 | |
5. ZULU CHA CHA (NSW)[6] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 31414 | 17.98(1)-18/10/21 | |
6. BLUE TICK ERIN (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 71674 | 18.07(7)-6/9/21 | |
7. TAY TAY SWIFTY [7] T: Mark Denovan (Dromana) | 37767 | NBT | |
8. DEB'S WISH [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 2517 | 18.11(3)-20/10/21 |
1. ASTON LILA [6] T: Renata Silva (Devon Meadows) | 21753 | 18.13(7)-22/9/21 | |
2. CLICK AND WIN [5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 12321 | 17.68(7)-27/10/21 | |
3. DUNDEE REACTOR [7] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 43743 | NBT | |
4. JAXSON MINO [6] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 346F2 | 17.83(4)-15/5/21 | |
5. HOT HAND [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 11341 | 17.53(8)-27/10/21 | |
6. TURTLE FERNANDO [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 25311 | 17.81(8)-20/10/21 | |
7. EYNESBURY FLYER [6] T: Dean Millier (Pakenham) | 24232 | 18.02(4)-13/9/21 | |
8. OUR ISSUES (QLD)[6] T: Darren Beasley (Footscray West) | 42112 | 17.91(2)-13/10/21 | |
9. BLAZE TO WIN [7]Res. T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 21423 | 18.25(2)-11/10/21 | |
10. SAGARMATHA [6]Res. T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 35214 | 17.87(3)-18/10/21 |
1. EMPRESS BLAZE [7] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 53277 | 31.01(2)-28/8/21 | |
2. FLY TO VICTORY (NSW)[6] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 57555 | NBT | |
3. STARLIGHT PLUTO [7] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 54381 | 30.09(3)-27/10/21 | |
4. AMBUSHED [7] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 1564 | FSH | |
6. STRATOSPHERIC [7] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 45664 | FSH | |
7. CELTIC DEED [7] T: Owen Fraser (Devon Meadows) | 88768 | NBT | |
8. ROGUE EMPIRE [7] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 44471 | FSH |
1. PARABELLUM [4] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 61742 | 17.99(7)-16/9/20 | |
2. MOON SISTER (NSW)[4] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 36586 | 17.71(8)-8/9/21 | |
3. MAJESTIC MOJO [4] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 51228 | 17.72(4)-20/6/20 | |
4. ASTON SOLAR [4] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 54241 | 17.78(8)-27/10/21 | |
5. MOODY GIRL [4] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 67717 | 17.42(6)-20/10/21 | |
6. ROXY DIVA (SA)[4] T: Dale Chapman (Lara) | 18366 | 17.63(1)-12/5/21 | |
7. DR. LYNCH [4] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 15371 | 17.68(3)-17/3/21 | |
8. MCLINDEN [4] T: Doris Toner (Bunyip) | 34323 | 17.84(1)-17/7/21 |
1. METRO BOOMIN' [5] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 53762 | 30.83(6)-3/7/20 | |
2. LEEKY LEE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 53441 | NBT | |
3. MISS TICKLE [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 11268 | FSTD | |
4. BETWEEN JOBS [5] T: Michael Italia (Pearcedale) | 48815 | 30.23(1)-18/10/21 | |
5. INVICTUS JAXSON [5] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 41742 | NBT | |
6. DESTRUCTIVE RIOT [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 43446 | FSH | |
7. NINE NINE (QLD)[5] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 26174 | FSH | |
8. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 53831 | NBT | |
9. BIT TWISTED [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 62341 | 30.47(4)-5/4/21 |
1. STAR BALLERINA [5] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 71577 | 30.36(4)-17/5/21 | |
2. ASTON SUNSET [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 42743 | 30.24(4)-5/5/21 | |
3. MIDNIGHT SNOOZE (NSW)[5] T: Jake Loverso (Pearcedale) | 21253 | FSH | |
4. ENCHANTING [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 74653 | NBT | |
6. FASHION ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 46725 | 30.54(8)-24/6/20 | |
7. DON'T GET LIPPY [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 75143 | NBT | |
8. TEARDROP [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 46434 | 30.56(5)-15/3/21 |
1. DINKYDI ASSET [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 61243 | 30.43(7)-9/9/20 | |
2. REMEMBER PRINCE [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 11571 | NBT | |
3. HAMILLSON [5] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) | 11121 | FSH | |
4. LOCKWOOD LAD [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 47277 | 30.52(8)-9/9/20 | |
5. WILL DO (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 16536 | FSH | |
6. SMOOTH TALKER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 23577 | 30.38(2)-16/11/20 | |
7. SOVEREIGN WIND [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 26435 | FSH | |
8. PEOPLE GET READY (NSW)[5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 15442 | NBT | |
9. BIT TWISTED [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 62341 | 30.47(4)-5/4/21 |
1. TANGO ICON [4] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 47442 | 17.64(6)-12/5/21 | |
2. IT'S A DRAMA [3] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 22254 | 17.51(8)-27/1/21 | |
3. LOCKED AND READY [4] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 31475 | 17.57(4)-6/10/21 | |
4. DASHING DANTE [4] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 13343 | 17.74(6)-6/10/21 | |
6. ON TIME CASH [3] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 45515 | 17.49(1)-20/10/21 | |
7. DON'T START NOW (TAS)[4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 23122 | FSH | |
8. PRIDE INTO POWER (NSW)[3] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 17653 | 17.67(6)-12/6/21 |
1. NINE WINE WINE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 23242 | 17.74(1)-23/12/20 | |
2. BELL PARK DRAGON [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 23717 | 17.61(3)-15/5/21 | |
3. MORE SPEED [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 25234 | NBT | |
4. FAB ROCKET [5] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 16644 | 17.67(2)-6/1/21 | |
5. CHILLY BIN [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 31351 | NBT | |
6. CAIRNLEA WINNIE [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 62217 | 17.95(2)-19/5/21 | |
7. ASTON ROSA [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 14721 | 17.88(2)-5/4/21 | |
8. APACHE RUNNER (TAS)[5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 11121 | 17.64(1)-25/9/21 | |
9. HURRICANE KEELY [5]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 74345 | 18.03(1)-17/5/21 | |
10. PANADERO GRACE [5]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 75574 | 17.92(1)-29/3/21 |
1. PARTY DOLL (NSW)[5] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 56728 | NBT | |
2. ALFIE SOLOMON [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 16127 | 17.75(3)-11/10/21 | |
3. WORLDWIDE [5] T: Melissa Biggins (Ferntree Gully) | 23111 | 18.04(4)-22/10/21 | |
4. HURRICANE MIAMI [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 33236 | 18.31(8)-12/7/21 | |
5. ZUMI'S SWAGGER [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 75473 | 17.67(3)-19/4/21 | |
6. FOR THE THRILL [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 86614 | NBT | |
7. DADDY'S MAGIC [5] T: Cameron Macleod (Lara) | 32312 | NBT | |
8. TOKYO TED [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 36242 | 18.03(2)-22/9/21 | |
9. HURRICANE KEELY [5]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 74345 | 18.03(1)-17/5/21 | |
10. PANADERO GRACE [5]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 75574 | 17.92(1)-29/3/21 |
1. MISS MARTINA [5] T: Jake Loverso (Pearcedale) | 11235 | 17.67(1)-16/6/21 | |
2. ASTON DYNASTY [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 37535 | 17.68(7)-21/7/21 | |
3. HURRICANE PETE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 82412 | 18.15(2)-19/4/21 | |
4. QUICK PAWS [5] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) | 15462 | 18.09(2)-22/9/21 | |
5. MY GIRL MEL [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 55433 | 17.74(1)-11/5/20 | |
6. BAGGY'S GOLD (NSW)[5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 87574 | 17.84(3)-12/6/21 | |
7. TORRYN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 54123 | 17.84(2)-11/10/21 | |
8. NOT GUILTY (QLD)[5] T: Suzanne Reaper (Tynong) | 35368 | NBT | |
9. HURRICANE KEELY [5]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 74345 | 18.03(1)-17/5/21 | |
10. PANADERO GRACE [5]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 75574 | 17.92(1)-29/3/21 |