1. VANS TURBO [M] T: Trevor Steel (Nullawarre) | 5 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING WINSLET (NSW)[M] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 62 | FSH | |
3. SUGAR FREAK [M] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 5 | NBT | |
4. SMILEY CLANCY (NSW)[M] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 82423 | NBT | |
5. LEKTRA DISH [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 72 | NBT | |
6. NITRO BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | FSH | ||
7. MAD COCO [M] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Winchelsea) | FSH | ||
8. FULL STEAM [M] T: Nicholas Sheehan (Koroit) | 3 | NBT | |
9. ASTON MALLE [M]Res. T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | FSH | ||
10. ZIPPING TULA (NSW)[M]Res. T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | FSH |
1. PERCY LANKA [M] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Winchelsea) | FSH | ||
2. MY NAME'S BILL [M] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 22542 | NBT | |
3. COLD DIESEL [M] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | FSH | ||
4. BEASTLY BOY [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 5 | FSH | |
5. MOTH ROCKS [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | FSH | ||
6. CHEROKEE SLIDER [M] T: James Forbes (Ross Creek) | 224 | FSTD | |
7. LEKTRA LANCE [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 6 | FSH | |
8. MASERATI BELL [M] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Winchelsea) | FSH | ||
9. MAJOR BOMBER [M]Res. T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 464 | NBT |
1. MATT'S HOPE [6] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 31188 | 22.12(2)-28/9/21 | |
2. ASTON WONDER [7] T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 38323 | 22.29(5)-22/7/21 | |
3. ORSON MICK [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 36561 | 22.42(5)-28/10/21 | |
4. CHESSMEN [7] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 341 | 22.60(7)-28/10/21 | |
5. TOOLONG TIGER [6] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 31132 | 22.14(6)-7/10/21 | |
6. RAICHU [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 32173 | NBT | |
7. SLINGSHOT SUDOKU [7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 212 | 22.63(4)-21/10/21 | |
8. ZARA'S PRINCESS [7] T: Trevor Steel (Nullawarre) | 851 | 22.94(4)-28/10/21 | |
9. WATCH THE CLOCK [7]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 52261 | NBT | |
10. COMB OVER MULLET [6]Res. T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 42131 | FSH |
1. ASTON VELVET [6] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 45142 | FSH | |
2. ZIPPING JAMES (NSW)[7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 1 | FSH | |
3. ASTON BURTON [6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 43551 | NBT | |
4. AH MY LEG [6] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 26141 | 25.50(3)-14/10/21 | |
5. ASTON MARVEL [7] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 24326 | FSH | |
6. REIKO FLASH [6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 31441 | FSH | |
7. MOONLIGHT DIGGER [7] T: Robert Gore (Warrnambool) | 57321 | 25.81(1)-18/10/21 | |
8. LADIES GET GRACE [7] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 22212 | FSH | |
9. LEKTRA RHINO [7]Res. T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 22266 | 25.55(6)-27/9/21 | |
10. NED'S REWARD (NSW)[6]Res. T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 43356 | NBT |
1. PURPLE STORM (WA)[5] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 44166 | 25.41(7)-26/8/21 | |
2. TURN TO FAB [5] T: Christopher Mcleod (Croxton East) | 33313 | NBT | |
3. ASTON ORAZIO [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 34226 | 25.69(4)-8/4/21 | |
4. ZIPPING BURNS (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 1F764 | NBT | |
5. BILL BOB LAD [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 66147 | 25.38(3)-1/2/21 | |
6. JAGGERED [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 44325 | 25.45(2)-29/3/21 | |
7. AMELIE OTIS [5] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 26376 | 25.62(3)-8/2/21 | |
8. GRAWLIX [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 31642 | FSTD |
1. WHERE'S GOOSE [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 75322 | 25.61(1)-9/9/21 | |
2. SPRING SCOUT (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 25423 | 25.42(6)-26/8/21 | |
3. NITRO TOMMY [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 55315 | NBT | |
4. POSTMAN PICKETT [5] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 25118 | 25.30(1)-30/12/20 | |
5. LEKTRA HECKLER [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 21114 | 25.79(5)-21/10/21 | |
6. ZIPPING HEAT (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 41154 | FSH | |
7. BUSTER GIBLET [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 11462 | 25.38(1)-26/8/21 | |
8. TYPHOON BOLT [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 12471 | NBT |
1. ROBIN'S CHOICE [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 16127 | NBT | |
2. FUSION SPY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 24114 | NBT | |
3. SPRING HONDO (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 74435 | NBT | |
4. GOTCHA LAZ [4] T: Allan Brookes (Koroit) | 45138 | 22.20(4)-3/9/20 | |
5. CRACKERJACK ZAVE [4] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 418F7 | 22.09(2)-29/7/21 | |
6. RAMPANT TERESA [4] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 13241 | 22.34(8)-26/8/21 | |
7. BOOM OUT [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 11231 | NBT | |
8. WAR WIDOW [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 17251 | 22.19(8)-5/8/21 |
1. RAPID REIKO [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 32351 | NBT | |
2. TAN STAR [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 81156 | NBT | |
3. KAHEEM BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 52831 | NBT | |
4. DAPH'S EXTREME [4] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 71222 | 25.41(1)-23/9/21 | |
6. CRACKERJACK LACH [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 32245 | 25.59(6)-2/8/21 | |
7. HENNESSEY (NSW)[4] T: Ashlee Terry (Lara) | 64311 | 25.10(1)-15/7/21 | |
8. SHAKA BIG TONKS [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 31611 | 25.43(4)-11/10/21 |
1. HAPPY LASS [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 78117 | 22.45(6)-10/12/20 | |
2. ASTON MARLA [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 23624 | NBT | |
3. BULLYING [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 15114 | 22.03(7)-28/9/21 | |
4. MILANA ROSE [5] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 54313 | 22.54(7)-9/8/21 | |
5. LEKTRA GAL [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 12223 | 22.42(2)-28/9/21 | |
6. SLINGSHOT TROJAN [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 52157 | 22.56(5)-9/6/21 | |
7. BLAZING PENNY [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 53445 | 22.08(1)-15/7/21 | |
8. ACTION GIRL [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 1111 | 22.18(5)-7/10/21 |
1. SLINGSHOT TITLE [3] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 22563 | 22.18(2)-27/3/21 | |
2. ASTON VALUE [4] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 17421 | 22.08(3)-21/10/21 | |
3. ASTON HEBE [5] T: Dylan Sharp (Lara) | 42517 | 22.02(8)-14/10/21 | |
4. FISHBONE EXPRESS [5] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 25365 | 22.38(6)-5/11/20 | |
5. ERNIE ALL SORTS [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 33653 | 22.39(6)-26/7/21 | |
6. FREYA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 48132 | 22.04(8)-14/10/21 | |
7. SHAKE AND TREBLE [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 11217 | FSH | |
8. NITRO ANTWON [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 11623 | NBT |
1. TWINKLE LOVE [5] T: Allan Brookes (Koroit) | 35744 | 22.07(7)-19/8/21 | |
2. SMOKIN' CHARLIE [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 15282 | NBT | |
3. GONE CRANKY [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 83311 | 22.57(8)-25/3/21 | |
4. ON PURSUIT [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 41681 | NBT | |
5. IVORY BOY [5] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 67128 | 22.48(4)-23/9/21 | |
6. JOYOUS COURAGE [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 32216 | NBT | |
7. CRUISING RUBY [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 52225 | NBT | |
8. MYOLA SUNRISE [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 71345 | 22.08(2)-11/1/21 |
1. ME SILLY [5] T: Allan Brookes (Koroit) | 72274 | 22.23(5)-10/8/20 | |
2. MADLENKA (SA)[5] T: Nicholas Sheehan (Koroit) | 26351 | 22.38(6)-7/6/21 | |
3. DESMONDE [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 22476 | FSH | |
4. NAHA [5] T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 77386 | 22.63(6)-19/11/20 | |
5. ASTON CLEO [5] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 58647 | NBT | |
6. CAPRA [5] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 1T775 | NBT | |
7. OUR FRANKIE [5] T: Colin Kelly (Warrnambool) | 71256 | 22.45(5)-10/9/20 | |
8. WORMS ARE BITING (SA)[5] T: Scott Blacksell (Cape Bridgewater) | 53278 | 22.39(6)-1/2/21 |