1. HUNCA MUNCA (NSW)[M] T: Mark Roberts (Terang) | F842 | FSH | |
2. DROP A LINE [M] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | F6524 | NBT | |
3. MAJOR BOMBER [M] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 464 | NBT | |
4. PETULA [M] T: Michael Vaughan (Newcomb) | 54 | NBT | |
5. SAINT BOGAN [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 65388 | NBT | |
6. MAGIC LUKE [M] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 56345 | FSTD | |
7. HAPPY FRANKLIN [M] T: Brendan Bunworth (Penshurst) | 43343 | NBT | |
8. MYOLA QUEEN [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 37354 | NBT |
1. JUST NAUGHTY [M] T: Mark Roberts (Terang) | 72425 | NBT | |
2. GRANNY SAID GO [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 68637 | NBT | |
3. BOLT FOR BIERS [M] T: Kayla Bunworth (Penshurst) | 6 | NBT | |
4. AL'S BIG SISTER [M] T: Allan Buckland (Winchelsea) | 68684 | NBT | |
5. MYOLA POCKET [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 54434 | NBT | |
6. SUGAR FREAK [M] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 5 | NBT | |
7. MAJOR FLOOD [M] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 7474 | NBT | |
8. TRUE COUNTRY (NSW)[M] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Winchelsea) | 76676 | NBT |
1. MISS ROSE WATER [7] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 415 | 22.53(5)-25/10/21 | |
2. SURF TO BURN [7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 6713 | 23.09(5)-25/10/21 | |
3. MYOLA FROST [7] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 75625 | 22.88(1)-31/5/21 | |
4. NATALIA LEE [7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 18767 | NBT | |
5. PRESIDENT PEGGY [7] T: Kayla Bunworth (Penshurst) | 4F442 | 23.12(2)-20/9/21 | |
6. WINLOCK AT LARGE (NSW)[7] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 75432 | NBT | |
7. CRYMELON QUICK [7] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 55847 | NBT | |
8. SOUND THE BUGLE [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 66373 | NBT |
1. ICE CREAM LADY [7] T: Alan Croxford (Mount Moriac) | 66688 | NBT | |
2. TEXICALI SWEETY [7] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 18754 | 22.94(1)-13/9/21 | |
3. GIMBAL (NSW)[7] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 63485 | 22.58(6)-2/8/21 | |
4. NO BOB ROB (NSW)[7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 546T3 | NBT | |
5. WINLOCK BENNY (NSW)[7] T: Julie Green (Parwan) | 66755 | NBT | |
6. LALA FIG [7] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 66663 | 22.49(2)-25/3/21 | |
7. TIGGERLONG RED (NSW)[7] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 88378 | NBT | |
8. SHELL CITY [7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 14546 | NBT |
1. ONE HAPPY HIPPO [7] T: Brendan Bunworth (Penshurst) | 21323 | NBT | |
2. CARELESS CROW [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 27646 | FSH | |
3. SAINT ELLIE [7] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 87586 | NBT | |
4. MAJOR SENTENCE [7] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 52146 | NBT | |
5. ASK THE MANAGER [7] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 32666 | NBT | |
6. MY SOHO STAR [7] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 73684 | NBT | |
7. COACH KLEIN [7] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 14688 | 25.69(7)-27/3/21 | |
8. BIG LEIGH [7] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 68888 | NBT |
1. HABITS TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 46552 | NBT | |
2. TAPERING OFF [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 44427 | 25.41(1)-22/7/21 | |
3. WAY TO STAND [5] T: Darren Geyer (Moolap) | 14466 | NBT | |
4. FALCONETTI [5] T: John Kruisselbrink (Raglan) | 64577 | 25.34(7)-6/12/18 | |
5. JOEY MAC [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 77763 | 25.80(7)-29/3/21 | |
6. JAGGERED [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 44325 | 25.45(2)-29/3/21 | |
7. JOFFA'S PRINCESS [5] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 63546 | 25.36(8)-14/12/20 | |
8. CRAFTSMAN [5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 43136 | 25.93(3)-18/10/21 |
1. MILLIE MILLIONS [6] T: Kayla Bunworth (Penshurst) | 58252 | 26.13(8)-16/8/21 | |
2. MOONLIGHT DIGGER [7] T: Robert Gore (Warrnambool) | 57321 | 25.81(1)-18/10/21 | |
3. ZIPPY WIESMAN [6] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 64655 | FSTD | |
4. SHIM'S HEART [6] T: Mark Roberts (Terang) | 54252 | NBT | |
5. JOFFA'S NEPTUNE [7] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 73546 | NBT | |
6. BINGO RINGO [6] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 66312 | NBT | |
7. AL'S SON [6] T: Allan Buckland (Winchelsea) | 73517 | 26.10(3)-25/10/21 | |
8. DON'T FORGET KEV [6] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 36683 | NBT |
1. ASTON ORAZIO [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 34226 | 25.69(4)-8/4/21 | |
2. ROWER'S RULE [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 52665 | 25.45(6)-19/10/20 | |
3. BOORALITE [5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 76833 | NBT | |
4. CRYER'S SPRING (SA)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 14265 | 25.61(5)-5/11/20 | |
5. DESTROY WE SAID [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 46644 | NBT | |
6. YUSSUF BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Roberts (Terang) | 34128 | 25.55(7)-26/7/21 | |
7. MYOLA SUNRISE [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 71345 | 25.50(8)-27/9/21 | |
8. BATTLING BAZ [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 47715 | 26.08(7)-25/10/21 |
1. KING CROW [6] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 46367 | NBT | |
2. PERPETUATE (NSW)[6] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 53474 | NBT | |
3. SAGARMATHA [6] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 52147 | FSH | |
4. PUMPING AIR (NSW)[6] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 87767 | 23.08(2)-16/8/21 | |
5. LIZZIE'S GLORY [6] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 66638 | 22.67(6)-5/7/21 | |
6. BOURNE BLUE (SA)[6] T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 54546 | NBT | |
7. DEMON SAL [6] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 51613 | 22.90(5)-25/10/21 | |
8. REVVED UP SAL [6] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 11688 | NBT |
1. DR. PERRY [5] T: Mark Roberts (Terang) | 21845 | 22.63(6)-6/9/21 | |
2. JUST ADMIT IT [5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 67561 | 22.46(8)-31/5/21 | |
3. ASTON STELLA [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 67472 | 22.17(4)-9/1/21 | |
4. ON THE AIR (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 35585 | 22.44(6)-25/2/21 | |
5. COCO TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 57512 | 22.56(3)-25/10/21 | |
6. IRON LAD [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 46174 | FSH | |
7. TREVER'S DESIRE (NSW)[5] T: Julie Green (Parwan) | 41574 | FSH | |
8. IMPATIENT ARTY (NSW)[5] T: Catherine Roberts (Terang) | 17555 | NBT |
1. JOSIE'S CALL [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 63668 | 22.28(8)-14/9/20 | |
2. MYOLA DAWN [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 78344 | 22.53(6)-28/6/21 | |
3. SIR JULIAN (SA)[5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 55826 | 23.03(2)-26/7/21 | |
4. ELUSIVE BEC [5] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 88723 | NBT | |
5. JAYLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 34772 | 22.63(8)-21/12/20 | |
6. WORMS ARE BITING (SA)[5] T: Scott Blacksell (Cape Bridgewater) | 53278 | 22.39(6)-1/2/21 | |
7. ASQUITH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Catherine Roberts (Terang) | 28642 | NBT | |
8. PULL SHOT [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 46567 | 22.53(3)-10/8/20 |
1. DODGY DIGGER [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 64687 | 22.26(6)-12/10/20 | |
2. ASTON CLEO [5] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 58647 | NBT | |
3. MEGASONIC [5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 46676 | NBT | |
4. MYOLA KNIGHT [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 56334 | 22.21(7)-28/1/21 | |
5. CAWBOURNE WOLF (NSW)[5] T: Julie Green (Parwan) | 42575 | NBT | |
6. UNITED LASS [5] T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 67635 | 22.60(3)-16/7/20 | |
7. CAWBOURNE MOVE (NSW)[5] T: Julie Green (Parwan) | 76767 | NBT | |
8. KARA THE ESCAPEE [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 15558 | 22.20(5)-12/10/20 |