1. CHAMP DURAN [M] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 84385 | FSTD | |
2. RIVAL WIGGY (NSW)[M] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 33364 | NBT | |
3. KANJI OLYMPIC [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 32232 | FSTD | |
4. CRUSOE KID [M] T: Gemma Abela (Lockwood) | 34424 | FSTD | |
5. BROWNING BALE (NSW)[M] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 64322 | FSH | |
6. TRENDING STRIKER [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 86653 | NBT | |
7. LA BLONDE [M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 68885 | NBT | |
8. BAROOGA BANJO [M] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 26376 | NBT |
1. KNIGHT'S CROSS [M] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 64 | NBT | |
2. MAKAYLA'S DIVA [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 55636 | NBT | |
3. OUR DANNY [M] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 33 | NBT | |
4. BIG BOY DUKE [M] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 784 | FSH | |
6. WICHITA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 76266 | NBT | |
7. DIVINE CALLING [M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 88F77 | NBT | |
8. OKARA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 66786 | FSH |
1. DOUBLE TOP [M] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 76 | NBT | |
2. SWITCHED [M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 542 | NBT | |
4. JUST MASK [M] T: Judith Condo (Pyramid Hill) | 6373 | NBT | |
5. SOHO EXPRESSO [M] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 33 | FSH | |
7. RAMADI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 77355 | NBT | |
8. INKY'S FIREBALL [M] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 65853 | NBT |
1. PACIFIC EXPRESS (NSW)[6] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 63516 | 24.29(6)-20/10/21 | |
2. TUSCAN STYLE [6] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 87773 | 24.34(8)-25/8/21 | |
3. WISHLY BALE (NSW)[5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 14458 | NBT | |
4. COME ON AILEEN [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 35672 | 24.06(3)-28/6/19 | |
6. CARIBBEAN QUEEN (SA)[6] T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 33733 | NBT | |
7. TOUCH OF MINT [6] T: Belinda Harley (Axedale) | 17531 | 24.72(8)-3/11/21 | |
8. MOIRA ROSE [6] T: Michael Pell (Bendigo) | 74642 | 24.56(5)-15/9/21 |
1. TRENDY TOUCHDOWN [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 62775 | NBT | |
2. RADICAL REX [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 16P5 | FSTD | |
3. KANJI LENGTH [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 54567 | FSTD | |
4. PANDORICA [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 43524 | 28.58(1)-22/9/21 | |
5. EADIE [7] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 34646 | NBT | |
6. READY TO LAUNCH [7] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 77323 | NBT | |
7. PRINCESS WARRIOR [7] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 57437 | FSH | |
8. MADAM STARFACE [7] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 62144 | FSTD |
1. PRINCE ARCHER [6] T: Emaly Frost (Bet Bet) | 58786 | NBT | |
2. BOOM BUSTER [6] T: Lournay Malcolm (Pyramid Hill) | 57614 | NBT | |
3. EILEEN JAY [6] T: Donald Jarvis (Mount Camel) | 66485 | NBT | |
4. KRAKEN LATTE [5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 57675 | NBT | |
5. CULLQUIN VINCENT [6] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 67687 | 28.77(2)-24/2/21 | |
6. MADDINGLEY MAGIC [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 88672 | 28.69(4)-29/9/21 | |
7. BRIZO [6] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 53677 | 28.36(1)-19/5/21 | |
8. BUSTER'S CHOICE [5] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 62524 | NBT |
1. LALA JUNIPER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 86486 | 24.05(1)-19/5/21 | |
2. GYPSY ANDY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 51852 | 24.12(1)-6/10/21 | |
3. DASHA TULLAMORE [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Mount Camel) | 34354 | 24.34(8)-1/9/21 | |
4. ASTON ROXY [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 58866 | 24.19(8)-10/2/21 | |
6. MOUTHY BOOF [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Pyramid Hill) | 44667 | 24.21(1)-2/6/21 | |
7. BURNING AMY [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 22727 | 23.91(1)-1/9/21 | |
8. ASHBY SWIFT [5] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 35147 | 24.10(1)-22/9/21 |
1. KRAKEN STORM [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 43821 | NBT | |
2. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 65654 | 28.97(2)-1/8/18 | |
3. CULLQUIN FREYA [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 48574 | 28.55(1)-1/1/20 | |
4. STAR OF JASMINE [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 61873 | 28.48(2)-15/9/21 | |
5. QUICKER THAN JOE [5] T: Alan Hanson (Marong) | 75547 | 28.88(7)-27/5/20 | |
6. CRYSTAL OPAL [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 16587 | 28.50(7)-11/9/21 | |
7. AEROLITHOLOGY [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 35137 | 28.35(3)-26/3/21 | |
8. BRINDLE FIRE [5] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 86623 | 28.41(1)-31/3/21 | |
9. RED HOT LADY [5]Res. T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 32535 | 28.61(5)-8/9/21 |
1. TWO GEARS [6] T: Reginald Marriner (Lalor) | 43265 | 24.34(2)-23/6/21 | |
2. MISS ROSE WATER [7] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 415 | FSH | |
3. KID TULLAMORE [7] T: Daniel Carswell (Elmore) | 55858 | 24.71(8)-25/8/21 | |
4. BLACK BEAVER (NSW)[7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 44746 | NBT | |
6. SPEEDY MUFFIN [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 5417 | FSH | |
7. CALL ME MOLLY [7] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 74135 | 24.58(3)-22/9/21 | |
8. ELLIE BLISS [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 44371 | 24.69(8)-3/11/21 |
1. URANA FERNANDO [5] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 13366 | 24.06(4)-1/9/21 | |
2. ESPECIAL EDIT [5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 53423 | 24.25(7)-27/10/20 | |
3. TRENDING WAVE [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 76176 | 24.32(7)-3/2/21 | |
4. HEY VAIN ELAINE [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 11457 | 24.37(1)-24/2/21 | |
6. ESPECIAL ELISE [5] T: Elise Knott (Mount Camel) | 82257 | 24.17(4)-24/2/21 | |
7. CHARMED [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 87174 | 24.17(4)-3/2/21 | |
8. NAHA [5] T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 73867 | NBT |
1. GOLD LUMINESCE (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 35746 | 24.11(5)-18/8/21 | |
2. NOW AND THEN [5] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 43578 | NBT | |
3. BERRINGA BLUE [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 22456 | 24.22(1)-10/2/20 | |
4. BIG FUSS (NSW)[5] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 24337 | 24.36(4)-29/5/21 | |
6. CENTURY ROCKS [5] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 28755 | 24.07(8)-2/1/21 | |
7. RED TALTARNI [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 44247 | 24.22(8)-25/11/20 | |
8. STRATEGIC [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 25332 | 24.17(5)-18/11/20 |
1. TOO FAR BRO (NSW)[5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 77657 | 24.11(4)-7/11/20 | |
2. FIREBALL FRANK [5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 2F475 | NBT | |
3. INDIGO INDY [5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 87855 | NBT | |
4. LOCH [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 58865 | 24.16(1)-30/6/21 | |
5. FILORGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 78874 | 24.61(4)-21/4/21 | |
6. CHELSEA'S LOVE [5] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 86757 | FSTD | |
7. MAGGIE PIE [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 21472 | 23.92(6)-9/12/20 | |
8. JACK'S FANTASY [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 63276 | NBT |