1. SHAKEY GRAVES [M] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | FSH | ||
2. WONDERS MAGIC [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
4. MAD COCO [M] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Winchelsea) | 8 | FSH | |
6. ZINFANDEL DUSTY (SA)[M] T: Valda Rose (Junction Village) | 34422 | FSH | |
8. MAGIC TRIO [M] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 54653 | NBT |
1. AQUA'S HOPE [M] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 75782 | NBT | |
2. MISS MUMBY [M] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 2 | NBT | |
4. MASERATI BELL [M] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Winchelsea) | 7 | FSH | |
6. FORGOT TO TAP [M] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | FSH | ||
8. REALITY CROWNS [M] T: Michael Tharle (Devon Meadows) | 556F4 | NBT |
1. MYSTICAL ZENDIK [7] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 25137 | NBT | |
2. BLAZING POP [7] T: Brett Cook (Creswick) | 537F2 | FSH | |
3. JACK OUT [7] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 83661 | 16.70(8)-5/11/21 | |
4. BLAZIN' FURY [7] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 62688 | 17.56(2)-21/5/21 | |
6. SMILING SPANIARD [7] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 41744 | NBT | |
7. AL'S FULL HOUSE [7] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | 36255 | NBT | |
8. RONNIE ARMO [7] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 66667 | NBT |
1. EVAN ALMIGHTY [7] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 62165 | FSH | |
2. LUCY'S VILLA [6] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 55421 | FSH | |
3. NEESA GIBLET [6] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 33331 | NBT | |
4. ZAMBORA TARA (NSW)[7] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 48231 | 19.79(7)-5/11/21 | |
5. BLAZE TO WIN [7] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 21423 | NBT | |
6. OKAY KAREN [7] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 51255 | 20.14(5)-9/7/21 | |
7. MY NAME'S LINDY [7] T: Jarrod Rocke (Merrigum) | 14444 | FSTD | |
8. MEGA HEIST [6] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 42574 | 19.99(2)-9/7/21 |
1. BLUE SPOT [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 65422 | 16.81(1)-19/9/21 | |
2. SENOR SENOR (NSW)[5] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 61265 | NBT | |
4. SO HAZY [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 61338 | FSTD | |
5. GOT A TRUMP (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 14316 | FSTD | |
7. GREGARIOUS [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 11787 | FSH | |
8. KING KABOOM [5] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 26365 | 16.84(1)-28/6/21 |
1. GOLD GISELLE (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 88236 | NBT | |
2. ASTON RAPIDE [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 14176 | FSH | |
3. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 41734 | 19.55(6)-26/1/20 | |
4. MAYHEM LASS [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 31217 | FSH | |
6. SHIM GIRL [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 52642 | FSTD | |
7. BATMAN'S DREAMS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 71521 | NBT | |
8. GOT A REPAIR (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 45431 | FSH |
1. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 17244 | 19.67(7)-29/9/20 | |
2. THUNDERBOLT JACK [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 32774 | 19.26(4)-15/12/19 | |
3. GOLD OSTARE (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 17565 | NBT | |
4. NUNNIONG BEAR [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 66734 | 19.38(6)-2/9/21 | |
5. JIMMY MAKER [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 34331 | 19.71(4)-16/7/21 | |
6. MAC ROOSTER [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 61781 | FSH | |
7. KNIGHT ZIPPER (NSW)[5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 82715 | 19.48(4)-8/6/21 | |
8. GOT TO SPARK (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 33841 | FSH |
1. SHE'S SERIOUS [4] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 47114 | 19.58(2)-28/9/21 | |
2. SECRET PACKAGE [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 23412 | 19.40(8)-6/10/19 | |
3. SCARAMOUCHE [4] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 38361 | 19.34(4)-1/11/21 | |
4. IRISH HOPE [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 81744 | NBT | |
5. COLOSSAL FIRE [5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 81432 | 19.52(2)-15/10/21 | |
6. ADONIS SANDS [4] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 13314 | 19.29(8)-26/10/21 | |
7. MR. BLURTON [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 74454 | 19.83(6)-8/11/20 | |
8. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 37232 | NBT | |
9. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 14325 | 19.49(6)-20/12/19 |
1. LETHAL VISION [6] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 44155 | 17.08(7)-19/10/21 | |
2. WARRIOR ARMO [6] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 6457T | 17.18(5)-24/8/20 | |
4. SLAP FIZZ [7] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 21873 | NBT | |
5. AL'S DRAW FOUR [6] T: Allan Buckland (Winchelsea) | 42157 | NBT | |
7. VINNY CAN GOGH [7] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 51332 | 16.90(6)-15/10/21 | |
8. BLAZIN' COOL [7] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 33763 | 17.20(7)-20/6/21 |
1. MAGIC MARJEN [5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 44135 | NBT | |
2. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 82454 | 16.64(4)-26/3/21 | |
4. SMOKIN' ZIGGY [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 31445 | FSH | |
5. HALF A DOUBLE (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 35145 | 16.68(3)-22/10/21 | |
7. BOLD LINDA [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 66411 | 16.97(2)-19/10/21 | |
8. KID MALAWI [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 26461 | 16.98(7)-19/3/21 |
1. OAKVALE CRUISER (SA)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 77125 | 16.71(2)-13/11/20 | |
2. LINE STEPPER [5] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 25375 | NBT | |
4. EVIDENT [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 24417 | 17.24(5)-29/10/21 | |
5. HARTLAND GUS [5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 22625 | 17.03(4)-6/11/20 | |
7. GRACIE'S GIRL [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 52336 | 17.19(6)-1/6/20 | |
8. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5] T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 63255 | 17.15(1)-1/10/21 |
1. MR. VINNIE [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 15275 | NBT | |
2. PRIVATE (NSW)[5] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 41848 | NBT | |
4. TREGUNNA [5] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 14576 | 17.05(8)-10/8/20 | |
5. FLASH PAWS [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 88T53 | 16.88(1)-2/12/19 | |
7. MAV'S MAGIC [5] T: Glenn Bahen (Broadford) | 11276 | 16.89(4)-3/9/21 | |
8. CUSTOM ROOF [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 51188 | 16.68(2)-28/6/21 |