1. WHISPERS BLARE [M] T: Jessica Shill (Pearcedale) | 23 | FSH | |
2. MS. MIGHTY MOUSE [M] T: Roger Bloomfield (Benalla) | FSH | ||
3. AGENT NEVADA [M] T: Lachlan Scott (Tatura) | 2 | NBT | |
4. SANDY CAMP ROAD [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
6. CYCLONE RINALDO [M] T: Nick Koutsourakis (Langwarrin South) | FSH | ||
7. RUNAWAY MISS [M] T: David Geall (Lara) | 334 | NBT | |
8. HE'S NO SLOUCH [M] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | FSH |
1. AGENT ASPEN [M] T: Lachlan Scott (Tatura) | 5 | NBT | |
2. RAMPAGE RALSTON [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | FSH | ||
3. REAL TALENT [M] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 2435 | NBT | |
4. SPRAY ON BILLY [M] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 44 | NBT | |
6. ASTON ARENA [M] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | FSH | ||
7. DRACONIAN [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 785 | FSTD | |
8. ZAMBORA CHARLIE (NSW)[M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | FSH |
1. INDECISIVE DUSTY [7] T: Lachlan Scott (Tatura) | 33753 | 21.95(2)-23/9/21 | |
2. BLAZE TO WIN [7] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 14238 | FSH | |
4. ETHIL'S COURAGE [7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 3341 | 22.11(4)-8/11/21 | |
5. GLOBAL BEAUTY [7] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 15 | 22.08(3)-4/10/21 | |
7. HANNAH'S TIGER [7] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 1253 | 22.74(2)-12/8/21 | |
8. STYLISH KEN [7] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 55142 | 22.05(3)-28/10/21 |
1. REV UP FREDDY [6] T: Lachlan Scott (Tatura) | 1415 | FSTD | |
2. TEDDY LOGAN [6] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 8811 | 21.67(7)-28/10/21 | |
4. ORANGE MAN BAD [7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 22735 | 22.29(6)-30/9/21 | |
5. DIMES AMBITION [6] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 15188 | 22.05(1)-26/7/21 | |
7. MILLIE MARLAINE [6] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 11667 | 21.96(1)-16/9/21 | |
8. ENGAGING [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 51227 | 22.11(1)-14/10/21 |
1. HORIZON PRINCESS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 23168 | 25.57(3)-6/4/20 | |
2. KAREN'S DELIGHT [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 62178 | 25.28(4)-26/4/21 | |
3. DUCKY'S DELIGHT [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 36857 | 25.26(3)-31/10/20 | |
4. MALLEE SWAN [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 13544 | 25.31(8)-28/9/20 | |
5. ALL INN MIA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 41733 | 25.60(2)-6/8/20 | |
6. BURNING AMY [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 27271 | 25.58(8)-29/7/21 | |
7. MR. FOOTBALL [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 14541 | FSTD | |
8. AUTUMN DOLL (NSW)[5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 14366 | 25.52(4)-14/9/21 |
1. MEPUNGA GRACE [5] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 35432 | NBT | |
2. JODIE'S BOY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 66343 | 25.23(7)-6/3/21 | |
3. AFFAIR BIT [5] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 53734 | NBT | |
4. ASTON RYKER [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 34173 | NBT | |
5. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 31812 | 25.35(7)-22/4/21 | |
6. AMARILLO HIGHWAY [4] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 61731 | 25.47(7)-8/11/21 | |
7. MISS TICKLE [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 26874 | 25.21(1)-30/11/20 | |
8. ASTON TANGO [4] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 54421 | 25.15(1)-8/11/21 | |
9. KONTA [5]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 65475 | NBT | |
10. FASHION ICON [5]Res. T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 25735 | 25.41(6)-5/7/20 |
1. IRONGATE (NSW)[4] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 12524 | 22.10(1)-28/6/21 | |
2. FAB SIX (SA)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 24378 | 22.00(1)-6/9/21 | |
3. MARKET LEGEND [4] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 52241 | 21.89(7)-8/11/21 | |
4. ASTON DYNASTY [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 35132 | 22.11(1)-24/8/20 | |
6. ALL INN JASPER [4] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 48312 | 21.75(5)-17/3/21 | |
7. GREGARIOUS [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 17874 | 22.06(5)-25/9/21 | |
8. RETURN SERVE [5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 32311 | 21.85(1)-30/10/21 |
1. TEA POT CREEK [5] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 55246 | 25.23(8)-6/3/21 | |
2. KRAKEN PEARLER [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 14515 | 25.50(7)-14/10/21 | |
3. FLAMING MOSES [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 12416 | NBT | |
4. JETTA'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 16186 | 25.41(8)-8/1/21 | |
5. BOOM OUT [4] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 23116 | 25.28(8)-4/10/21 | |
6. ST. MARYS PANDA [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 12154 | NBT | |
7. FERNANDES [4] T: Ricky Glass (Kyabram) | 16346 | 25.35(4)-18/1/21 | |
8. NINE NINE (QLD)[5] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 17427 | NBT |
1. ASTON XAVIER [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 52614 | NBT | |
2. WHERE'S THE BEES (NSW)[5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 88151 | 22.17(8)-4/11/21 | |
4. ITCHY KAALA [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 76567 | 22.06(1)-11/2/21 | |
5. BELLA DREAMTIME (NSW)[6] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 51665 | 22.23(7)-14/8/21 | |
7. NEESA GIBLET [6] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 33317 | NBT | |
8. BLUE CHANDELIER [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 82254 | 22.08(1)-20/5/21 |
1. SPRINKLER SYSTEM [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 74218 | 22.05(8)-12/4/21 | |
2. TORRYN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 12372 | NBT | |
3. LEE WILL (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 84151 | NBT | |
4. BEACH MASTER [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 83217 | 21.94(1)-14/9/21 | |
5. SMART ROSE [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 2F211 | 21.97(8)-11/11/21 | |
6. CHASING MOET [5] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 22471 | 21.82(6)-11/11/21 | |
7. KRAKEN CANDY [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 14366 | 21.74(4)-10/5/21 | |
8. YOU KNOW ME (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 13646 | FSH |
1. SWANSIE DELIGHT [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 66182 | 22.26(7)-14/8/21 | |
2. RIO DIXIE [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 63662 | NBT | |
3. ALL INN MAGGIE [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 15457 | 22.14(5)-9/11/20 | |
4. ASTON JANSZ [5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 52146 | 21.78(3)-17/4/21 | |
5. LA LA LUCKY [5] T: Julie Abela (Echuca) | 25187 | NBT | |
6. SPARKLE DEBACLE [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 36245 | NBT | |
7. BULL MONTANA [5] T: Clayton King (Benalla) | 26F12 | 22.18(1)-17/5/21 | |
8. MARKET BOB [5] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 23866 | 22.14(3)-24/12/20 |
1. PROVEN BLAZER [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 55148 | 25.51(2)-29/10/20 | |
2. CAPS LOCK ON [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 41651 | NBT | |
3. BERETTA BOY (NSW)[5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 83877 | 25.28(4)-31/5/21 | |
4. LUNARAY [5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 62166 | 25.40(7)-10/7/21 | |
5. SHE'S A LOOKER [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 72467 | NBT | |
6. DASHA TULLAMORE [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Mount Camel) | 43543 | 25.87(8)-17/3/21 | |
7. TRICKSTER CABANG [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 31775 | 25.52(8)-9/3/20 | |
8. SIX AND OUT [5] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 85126 | 25.74(3)-7/10/21 |